# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 1:34:57 20
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 1:34:58 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 1:34:59 18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:35:38 17
5 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 1:39:21 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 3 rtd
1 DECLAN STRONG CLM SM 2 1:37:09 20
2 BEN HAYNES LBZ S 2 1:38:37 19
3 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 1:40:37 18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 1:43:04 17
5 RODRIGO HORTAL CAM S 2 1:43:11 16
6 JOE SURRAGE BSF V 2 1:43:24 15
7 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:45:12 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 rtd
ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 3 rtd
SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 rtd
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 rtd
1 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 3 1:45:48 20
2 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 1:45:57 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 1:46:51 18
4 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 1:46:53 17
5 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 1:46:54 16
6 ALEX LANE LON F 3 1:48:23
7 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 1:48:59
8 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 1:50:32
9 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 1:51:07 15
10 KATHERINE BURBECK RDG F 3 1:53:24
11 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 1:59:46 1 ?D
12 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM S 3 2:01:21 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 rtd
MADI BARNICOAT NOR JF 4 rtd
LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 4 rtd
1 JULIEN ENCONNIERE VIK S 4 1:10:00 20 P3
2 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 1:10:18 19 P3
3 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 4 1:11:03 18 P3
4 KIM HOLLMAN BAD J 4 1:11:59 17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 4 1:12:01 16
6 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 1:12:14 15
7 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 4 1:12:38 14
8 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 1:14:09 13
9 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 4 1:14:45 12
10 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 1:15:33 11
11 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 1:15:48 10
12 DANIEL REYNOLDS CAM S 4 1:19:17 1 ?D
13 HENRY MCCREADY BAD SM 4 1:20:28 1 ?D
14 DALE CROCKER LBZ S 4 1:21:00 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY
JOE FITZPATRICK
BSF
BSF
V
S
2
3
1:00:47 20
20

P2
2 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
1:07:45 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
1:08:48 18
18

4 STEVE TINGAY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
4
5
1:10:12 17
17

P4
5 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
RAF
S
V
4
5
1:10:13 16

P4
6 STACEY TERRY
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
F
JF
4
4
1:11:11 15
15

7 LAURA WARBRICK
HEIDI WHITE
BSF
BSF
F
F
4
4
1:12:11 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LYDIA OXTOBY LBZ F 5 rtd
KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 rtd
1 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 1:15:44 20 P4
2 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 5 1:17:28 19
3 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 5 1:19:29 18
4 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 1:19:57 17
5 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 5 1:20:38 16
6 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 1:21:19 15
7 PHIL CURRY CLM V 5 1:25:37 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
S
SF
5
6
1:09:52 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOHN CAPON
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:10:20 19
19
P4
P4
3 ANDREW ROSS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:11:46 18
18

4 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
5
5
1:12:01 17
17

5 MATTHEW ROSS
STEVE TRUGLIA
BAD
BAD
SM
V
4
6
1:13:57 16
16

6 NEIL SILLITOE
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:14:02 15
15

7 GINA GUSCOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
6
5
1:18:45 14
14

8 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
VF
5
6
1:26:57 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER COLLINS VIK V 6 rtd
EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 6 rtd
1 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 6 1:18:59 20 P5
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 6 1:20:27 19 P5
3 JOSH MURHAD NOR S 6 1:22:24 18
4 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 6 1:22:42
5 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 6 1:25:40 17
6 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 6 1:26:06 16
7 MARIA WORRALL CAM VF 6 1:26:16 15
8 CHARLIE HANSON KIM J 6 1:27:40 14
9 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 1:27:45 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRANCESCA DULAKE
ZOWIE WYATT
CLM
CLM
JF
SF
6
6
rtd

1 CHRIS WHITEHOUSE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
JM
S
6
6
1:10:50
P4
P4
2 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
F
4
8
1:13:41 20
20

P6
3 ANT WRIGHT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
5
1:15:00 19
19
P5
4 MAX GREEN
ADAM ASHTON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
1:15:25 18
18
P5
P5
5 DEBORAH QUITTENTON
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VF
V
6
7
1:17:50

P6
6 MOLLY EDE
MADISON BICKNELL
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
6
1:18:49 17
17

7 ROBERT HALL
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
7
1:19:26 16
16

P6
8 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
5
1:19:30

9 HANNAH HOOK
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
7
6
1:20:03 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 0:39:45 P5
2 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 0:42:07 20 P6
3 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 7 0:42:11 19 P6
4 NICK TAYLOR VIK V 7 0:42:41 18 P6
5 JACK EAGLES BAD J 7 0:43:48 17
6 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 7 0:44:09
7 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 0:45:48 16
8 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 0:45:55 15
9 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 7 0:46:02 14
10 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 7 0:46:19 13
11 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 7 0:46:41 12
12 CHARLES SMITH VIK V 7 0:48:05 11
13 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ F 7 0:55:49 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
7
7
0:36:32 20
20
P6
P6
2 ELLA SMITH
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
8
0:40:02

P7
3 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
8
0:40:30 19
19

P7
4 CHARLES TOOSEY
ANDREW MILLER
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
8
0:40:35 18
18

P7
5 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
J
V
8
7
0:40:54 17
17
P7
6 ALISON LIMENTANI
STEFANIE NIEKAMP
CAM
CAM
F
SF
7
7
0:41:00 16
16

7 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
0:41:33 15
15

8 LAURA HUSSEY
MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
6
8
0:42:46 14
14

9 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
8
0:42:50 13
13

10 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
IND
IND
V
VF
7
7
0:43:27

11 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
0:44:24 12
12

12 MICHAEL NEWBERY
SHAUN BOWER
VIK
VIK
V
V
6
9
0:44:28 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 8 rtd
1 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 8 0:43:53 20 P7
2 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 8 0:44:08 19 P7
3 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 8 0:44:52 18 P7
4 KATY DIXON LBZ JF 8 0:45:03 17 P7
5 LAWRENCE MINTER HYM JM 8 0:45:06 16 P7
6 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 8 0:46:09 15 P7
7 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 0:47:06 14
8 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 0:48:13 13
9 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 0:49:00 12
10 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 0:49:15 11
11 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 8 0:49:44 10
12 MOLLY HAMMOND CLM JF 8 0:49:46 9
13 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 8 0:50:49 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DONNA GRIFFIN
NEIL POLLOCK
CAM
CAM
F
S
7
9
0:45:07 20
20

2 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
8
0:45:15 19
19

3 NIGEL DIXON
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
8
0:45:38 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 0:46:26 20 P8
2 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 9 0:46:45 P8
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 0:46:59 19 P8
4 JACK ROUNSLEY LIN SM 9 0:48:59
5 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 9 0:49:50 18
6 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM V 9 0:51:00 17
7 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 0:51:11 16
8 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 0:51:18 15
9 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 9 0:51:44 14
10 SIMON FOREY BSF SM 9 0:52:40 13
11 JEREMY STRATFORD LBZ VM 9 0:52:59 12
12 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 9 0:53:20 11
13 LINDSEY LACK LIN VF 9 0:54:05
14 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 0:54:10 10
15 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 9 0:54:34 9
16 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 0:55:01 8
17 NETTIE FORSYTH LBZ F 9 0:55:20 7
18 STACEY DUFFIELD NOR SF 9 0:55:37 6
19 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 9 0:55:46 5
20 EMILIA BOYLAN BSF JF 9 0:56:08 4
21 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 9 0:58:00 3
22 JAMES DALY BSF JM 9 0:58:32 2
23 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 1:01:27 2
24 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 1:04:44 2
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABY EDE
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:44:32 20
20
P8
P8
2 HOLLY NOONAN
ANN HOILE
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
9
9
0:47:00 19
19

3 ANDY PORTER
BLAIZE GREEN
CLM
CLM
VC
SC
9
9
0:47:10 18
18

4 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
0:50:17 17
17

5 JOHN GREEN
TRISH TRUE
BAD
BAD
VC
VFC
9
9
0:50:46 16
16

6 BEN STRATFORD
WILLIAM MINTER
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM
9
9
0:51:19 15
15

7 MAUREEN MOULE
DEBORAH WILKES
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
1:00:24 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 0:19:35 20
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 0:22:54 19
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 0:22:55 18
4 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 0:23:14 17
5 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 0:27:20 16
6 GEORGINA FRENCH VIK JF U10F 0:27:51 15
7 RYEWIN BRIDGER BSF JF U10F 0:33:20 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 0:18:19 20
2 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 0:18:57 19
3 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 0:19:24 18
4 TYLER CLIFFORD BAD JM U12M 0:20:06 17
5 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 0:20:37 16
6 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 0:21:10 15
7 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 0:21:11 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:17:25 20
20

2 LEWIS ROSS
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
0:19:00 19
19

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Bishops Stortford CC 231 10
2 Leighton Buzzard CC 227 9
3 Chelmsford CC 226 8
4 Norwich CC 221 7
5 Cambridge CC 216 6
6 Barking & Dagenham CC 178 5
7 Viking KC 144 4
8 Herts Young Mariners 87 3
9 Broadland Paddle Sport 53 2
10 Leaside CC 34 1
11 Kimbolton School CC 14 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JULIEN ENCONNIERE VIK S 4 1:10:00 20 P3
2 in Div4 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 1:10:18 19 P3
3 in Div4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 4 1:11:03 18 P3
1 in Div4_4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JOE FITZPATRICK
BSF
BSF
V
S
2
3
1:00:47 20
20

P2
4 in Div4_4 STEVE TINGAY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
4
5
1:10:12 17
17

P4
5 in Div4_4 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
RAF
S
V
4
5
1:10:13 16

P4
1 in Div5 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 1:15:44 20 P4
1 in Div5_5 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
S
SF
5
6
1:09:52 20
20
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 JOHN CAPON
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:10:20 19
19
P4
P4
1 in Div6 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 6 1:18:59 20 P5
2 in Div6 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 6 1:20:27 19 P5
1 in Div6_6 CHRIS WHITEHOUSE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
JM
S
6
6
1:10:50
P4
P4
2 in Div6_6 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
F
4
8
1:13:41 20
20

P6
3 in Div6_6 ANT WRIGHT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
5
1:15:00 19
19
P5
4 in Div6_6 MAX GREEN
ADAM ASHTON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
1:15:25 18
18
P5
P5
5 in Div6_6 DEBORAH QUITTENTON
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VF
V
6
7
1:17:50

P6
7 in Div6_6 ROBERT HALL
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
7
1:19:26 16
16

P6
1 in Div7 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 0:39:45 P5
2 in Div7 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 0:42:07 20 P6
3 in Div7 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 7 0:42:11 19 P6
4 in Div7 NICK TAYLOR VIK V 7 0:42:41 18 P6
1 in Div7_7 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
7
7
0:36:32 20
20
P6
P6
2 in Div7_7 ELLA SMITH
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
8
0:40:02

P7
3 in Div7_7 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
8
0:40:30 19
19

P7
4 in Div7_7 CHARLES TOOSEY
ANDREW MILLER
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
8
0:40:35 18
18

P7
5 in Div7_7 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
J
V
8
7
0:40:54 17
17
P7
1 in Div8 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 8 0:43:53 20 P7
2 in Div8 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 8 0:44:08 19 P7
3 in Div8 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 8 0:44:52 18 P7
4 in Div8 KATY DIXON LBZ JF 8 0:45:03 17 P7
5 in Div8 LAWRENCE MINTER HYM JM 8 0:45:06 16 P7
6 in Div8 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 8 0:46:09 15 P7
1 in Div9 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 0:46:26 20 P8
2 in Div9 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 9 0:46:45 P8
3 in Div9 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 0:46:59 19 P8
1 in Div9_9 GABY EDE
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
0:44:32 20
20
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality