# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 rtd
1 NICKY CRESSER NOT V 1 1:28:42 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 1:28:38
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 1:39:42 20
3 ANDY GRIMWOOD LIN SM 2 1:42:50 19 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY
JAMES LEAPER
SOL
SOL
S
SM
1
3
1:01:20 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS BOREHAM NOT S 3 1:38:19 20
2 IAN LIVSEY NOT V 3 1:38:21 19
3 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 1:41:27
4 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 1:41:37 18
5 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 1:45:17 17 ?D
6 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 3 1:45:30 16 ?D
7 JASON SMITH RAF V 3 1:46:19 ?D
8 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 1:46:20 15 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER QUITTENTON
BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
J
J
3
3
1:08:00 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 4 rtd
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 rtd
1 CLIVE JONES SOL VM 4 1:11:01 20 P3
2 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 4 1:11:53 19
3 GORDON RILEY ANK V 4 1:12:34 18
4 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 1:12:41 17
5 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 1:14:28 16
6 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 4 1:14:31 15
7 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 1:15:15 14
8 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 1:15:21 13
9 WILLIAM DOUGHTY LIN S 4 1:15:55 12
10 JOHN ASTBURY RAF SM 4 1:16:33
11 JAMES DORAN LIN J 4 1:17:23 11
12 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 1:18:09 10
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL LAWRENSON
TONY BATES
BPR
BPR
V
V
4
5
1:15:48 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA RANDMAEL JONES SOL JF 5 1:17:53 20
2 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 5 1:18:57 19
3 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 1:18:58 18
4 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 5 1:19:02
5 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 1:19:09 17
6 DAVID CUDDINGTON NOT S 5 1:19:14 16
7 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 1:21:08 15
8 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 5 1:21:11 14
9 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 1:23:49
10 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 5 1:25:14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER ILETT
DAVID PARKER
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
5
1:14:23 20
20

2 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
1:14:24 19
19

3 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
S
V
5
5
1:14:43 18
18

4 GARY CARTER
STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
1:16:13 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 6 1:19:26 20 P5
2 THOMAS GILL NOT S 6 1:19:36 19 P5
3 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 1:22:05
4 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 1:22:19 18
5 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 6 1:27:16 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY LEVER
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
6
1:26:49 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 7 0:39:04 20
2 JAMES RICHARDSON RUT V 7 0:39:51 19
3 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 0:40:10 18
4 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 0:40:43
5 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 0:40:51 17
6 JACK ROUNSLEY LIN SM 7 0:41:27 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DOUGHTY
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
V
VM
7
8
0:38:24 20
20

2 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:38:45 19
19

3 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
0:38:57 18
18

4 DAVID WALTERS
JULIANNE WALTERS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
6
9
0:39:22 17
17

5 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
8
0:41:37 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM PRICE NOT JM 8 0:38:37 20 P7
2 JOSH FLAVELL LIN JM 8 0:38:43 19 P7
3 SEAN TYLER LIN S 8 0:40:47 18
4 ADAM SIMS SOL VM 8 0:41:23 17
5 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF 8 0:45:30 1 ?D
6 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J 8 0:46:50 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA BURNS
SOPHIE HADDEN-BECKER
VIK
VIK
JF
JF
7
9
0:39:01

2 SARAH PIKE
NEIL MARTIN
LIN
LIN
VF
VM
7
9
0:40:15 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 9 0:39:55 P7
2 PAUL HAGE 4AS VM 9 0:40:10 P7
3 FREYA WILKINSON LIN JF 9 0:40:24 P7
4 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF 9 0:42:52 20
5 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 9 0:43:33 19
6 SAM DOLLING LIN JM 9 0:43:41 18
7 LISA CHETTLE 4AS VF 9 0:43:52 17
8 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:44:59
9 PETA WILLINGALE RUT VF 9 0:45:29 16
10 OLIVER JACKSON LIN J 9 0:45:38 15
11 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 0:45:58
12 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 0:47:22 14
13 IZABELA KEEN NOT JF 9 0:48:48 13
14 SAM WHITE 4AS JM 9 0:49:42 12
15 JESSICA STEWART BUR SF 9 0:49:44 11
16 TARA CHETTLE 4AS JF 9 0:53:14 10
17 EMILY GURNEY LIN SC 9 1:06:17 9
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL MARLEY
BOB MAWSON
GLS
PEN
VC
VC
9
9
0:39:47
P8
P8
2 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VC
VC
9
9
0:43:40

3 ELLIE LAWLEY
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JF
VF
9
9
0:54:19 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 0:12:14 20
2 ESTHER SMITH LIN JF U10F 0:12:55 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 0:09:34 20
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:09:52 19
3 ARCHIE LEVER NOT JM U10M 0:09:56 18
4 HUW SINGLETON NOT JM U10M 0:10:04 17
5 JOE HARRISON NOT JM U10M 0:13:40 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS GREENWOOD LIN JM U12M 0:10:50 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Nottingham CC 238 10
2 Lincoln CC 235 9
3 Solihull 191 8
4 Burton Phoenix Racers 107 7
5 Rutland CC 67 6
6 Anker Valley CC 54 5
7 4AS Newark 39 4
8 Gailey CC 15 3
9 Burton CC 11 2
10 Mercia CC 10 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 CLIVE JONES SOL VM 4 1:11:01 20 P3
1 in Div6 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 6 1:19:26 20 P5
2 in Div6 THOMAS GILL NOT S 6 1:19:36 19 P5
1 in Div8 ADAM PRICE NOT JM 8 0:38:37 20 P7
2 in Div8 JOSH FLAVELL LIN JM 8 0:38:43 19 P7
1 in Div9 JACOB HAGE 4AS J 9 0:39:55 P7
2 in Div9 PAUL HAGE 4AS VM 9 0:40:10 P7
3 in Div9 FREYA WILKINSON LIN JF 9 0:40:24 P7
1 in Div9_9 NEIL MARLEY
BOB MAWSON
GLS
PEN
VC
VC
9
9
0:39:47
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality