# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 1:24:04
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 1 1:24:12 20
3 MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 1:24:20
3 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:24:20
5 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 1:27:25
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 rtd
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 rtd
1 SAM GLOVER FOX S 2 1:28:07
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 1:28:08
3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:31:18 20
4 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 2 1:31:20 19
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:36:14 18 ?D
6 FRED HERBERT FOX JM 2 1:37:18 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY WITHERS
TOM DEACON
ELM
ELM
F
S
3
2
dns

ALEX LANE
KATHERINE BURBECK
LON
RDG
F
F
3
3
rtd

1 JOE BEEVERS
DAN JAMES
WEY
WEY
S
J
1
3
1:22:39 20
20

P2
2 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
GEORGE HARRIS
WEY
FOX
J
J
2
2
1:29:06 19

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
S
JF
1
4
1:30:15 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 3 1:30:51 20 P2
2 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 1:34:43 19
3 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 1:34:55
4 CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 1:36:25 18
5 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 1:38:02 17 P2
6 PHILIP CARTER ROY SM 3 1:38:06 16
7 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:38:43 15
8 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 3 1:39:20 14
9 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 1:39:22 13
10 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 1:40:32 12
11 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 1:41:06 11 ?D
12 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 3 1:42:49 10 ?D
13 JOE CAISLEY TON J 3 1:43:38 9 ?D
14 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:45:05 ?D
15 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 3 1:45:06 8 ?D
16 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:46:22 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOE GANNON ELM J 4 rtd
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 rtd
1 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 1:03:29 20 P3
2 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 1:03:30 19 P3
3 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 1:03:31 18 P3
4 ALEX BURT ACU V 4 1:04:09 P3
5 ALICE HAWS WEY F 4 1:04:49 17
6 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 4 1:05:06 16
7 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 1:06:13 15
8 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 4 1:06:15 14
9 LAURA RUFF ROY SF 4 1:06:33 13
10 KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 1:06:34
11 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 5 1:07:14 12 P4
12 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 1:07:16 11
13 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 1:08:11
14 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR S 4 1:08:26
15 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 4 1:09:24 10
16 NAOMI SMITH BAS F 4 1:09:31
17 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:09:54 9
18 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA RIC S 4 1:09:56 8
19 WILL SCAMMELL WIN JM 4 1:10:39
20 NICK HERBERT FOX VM 4 1:10:41
21 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:12:10 1 ?D
22 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 4 1:13:02 1 ?D
23 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 4 1:14:01 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
1:00:59 20
20

2 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
4
4
1:02:32 19
19

3 BEN STRICKLAND
ALISTAIR LOEDOLFF
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
1:05:16 18
18

4 JOHN RACOVEANU
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
V
VF
4
7
1:17:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC JM 5 1:06:51 20 P4
2 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 5 1:08:35 P4
3 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 5 1:09:55 19
4 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 5 1:10:19 18
5 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 5 1:10:30 17
6 DANIEL FINLAYSON RIC C 5 1:11:37 16
7 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 1:12:36
8 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 1:13:18 15
9 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 1:13:40 14
10 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:19:57 1 ?D
11 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 1:20:05 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBORAH MENDES
ARNIM DEXHEIMER
RIC
RIC
VF
V
7
4
1:07:17 20
20

2 PETER BARNES
DAVID BLACKFORD
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
6
1:08:03 19
19

3 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HART
BAN
BAN
V
VM
5
5
1:09:55

4 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:10:40 18
18

5 TANYA HERWANGER
ALISON AULD
RIC
RIC
VF
F
5
6
1:11:44 17
17

6 MIKE FOSTER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
1:12:48 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY STEWART ADS J 6 1:11:11 20 P5
2 KIERAN BURR WEY J 6 1:11:45 19 P5
3 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 6 1:12:16 P5
4 COLIN WEST WEY VM 6 1:13:26 18
5 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY V 6 1:13:44 17
6 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 6 1:15:44 16
7 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 6 1:15:57 15
8 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 1:16:09
9 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 6 1:16:18 14
10 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 6 1:16:27 13
11 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 6 1:16:47 12
12 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 1:18:21 11
13 JOE LANGHAM WEY S 6 1:18:29 10
14 BRYNN PRICE MAI VM 6 1:22:33 1 ?D
15 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:22:43 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN PLEWMAN
JEMIMA YOUNG
WEY
WEY
J
JF
5
7
1:13:04 20
20

2 FREDDY NORTON
OSCAR STEW
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
6
6
1:13:28 19
19

3 ANNETTE PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VF
F
5
7
1:15:03 18
18

4 BARBARA GUOTH
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VM
F
6
6
1:17:14 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELLA SMITH WEY JF 7 rtd
1 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 0:40:09 20 P6
2 TILL HOFFMANN RIC V 7 0:40:32 19 P6
3 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 0:40:48 18 P6
4 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:41:11 17 P6
5 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 0:41:26 16 P6
6 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 7 0:41:33 15 P6
7 JEFF LINDSAY RIC V 7 0:41:38 14 P6
8 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 7 0:41:55 13
9 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 0:42:01
10 BEA CLARK ROY JF 7 0:42:13 12
11 JASON CLOW WEY V 7 0:42:59 11
12 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 7 0:43:10 10
13 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 7 0:43:21 9
14 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 0:43:38 8
15 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 7 0:43:39 7
16 JACK CARTER ROY J 7 0:43:45 6
17 GREGORY NEALE TON J 7 0:44:20 5
18 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 7 0:44:23
19 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 0:44:48 4
20 JENNY WILLIAMS ELM F 7 0:45:07 3
21 JON BENNELL TON S 7 0:45:12 2
22 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 7 0:45:27 2
23 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 0:45:38 2
24 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 7 0:45:56 2
25 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 7 0:46:09 1 ?D
26 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 0:46:29 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
rtd

1 PERRY LEWIS
PTOLEMY MORRIS
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
8
0:38:40 20
20
P7
P7
2 AMBER COX
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
0:39:15 19
19

3 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
0:39:33 18
18

4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:39:36 17
17

5 TIM STRICKLAND
CHANTELLE PHILLIPS
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
7
7
0:40:53 16
16

6 HUGO FORTESCUE
RUPERT WILSON-HARRIS
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
6
8
0:41:21 15
15

7 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:41:40

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JM 8 0:41:18 P6
2 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J 8 0:43:57 20 P7
3 CRAIG HIGGINS ELM SM 8 0:44:15 19
4 FREYA SCOTT WEY JF 8 0:44:19 18
5 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 8 0:44:22 17
6 LUCA FERRI ELM J 8 0:44:26 16
7 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 8 0:44:44 15
8 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 8 0:44:49 14
9 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 8 0:44:58 13
10 ANTHONY HARRISON PUT SM 8 0:45:04 12
11 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:45:47 11
12 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JM 8 0:46:01 10
13 MARY BURKITT-GRAY RIC VF 8 0:46:29 9
14 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF 8 0:46:44 8
15 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 8 0:46:50 7
16 RUI ROMAN RIC J 8 0:47:30 6
17 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 0:48:12 5
18 OLWEN ROSS PUT VF 8 0:50:18 1 ?D
19 ESTHER RENDELL RIC VF 8 0:50:28 1 ?D
20 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 0:51:51 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
8
9
0:44:42 20
20

2 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
0:45:12 19
19

3 DAVID CREASY
CATHERINE JACOBS
PUT
PUT
VM
VF
8
8
0:46:19 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J 9 dns
ABI AVERY ROY JF 9 dns
DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 rtd
1 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 0:44:17 20 P8
2 ROBIN KENDALL WEY V 9 0:44:28 19 P8
3 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 9 0:45:14 18 P8
4 OWAIN EDWARDS IND VM 9 0:45:46 P8
5 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 9 0:46:19 17 P8
6 ANNE SKELDON WEY F 9 0:46:22 16 P8
7 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 9 0:46:26 15 P8
8 MARTIN BOARDMAN MDN VM 9 0:47:19 14
9 HANNAH MILLER WEY SF 9 0:47:28 13
10 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 0:47:38 12
11 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 0:47:49 11
12 LUCAS MORTENSEN RIC J 9 0:48:20 10
13 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 0:48:37
14 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 9 0:49:14 9
15 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 0:49:30 8
16 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 9 0:50:05 7
17 LUKE PHILLIPS RIC JC 9 0:51:53 6
18 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 0:52:53 5
19 LIBBY WALTER RIC JF 9 0:53:15 4
20 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 9 0:54:45 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
9
9
0:45:37 20
20

2 SOPHIE GADD
NICI GERSTENBERGER
ADS
ADS
JF
JM
9
9
0:46:21 19
19

3 LIZZIE POOLE
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
0:46:44 18
18

4 EVE HILLS
MARESA RINNER
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
0:47:41 17
17

5 ZOE PLANT
HANNAH PLANT
EAL
EAL
SF
SF
9
9
0:48:51 16
16

6 TALLULAH ARMOUR
HOLLY BUTCHER
RIC
RIC
JF
SF
9
9
0:53:35 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUNA ROMAN RIC JF U10F 0:45:38 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK JM U10M 0:35:22 20
2 GABRIEL BOARDMAN MDN J U10M 0:38:13 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EDITH KING ROY JF U12F dns
1 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F 0:37:07 20
2 ELISE FALCO WEY JF U12F 0:37:31 19
3 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF U12F 0:38:24 18
4 ESME PARSONS ROY JF U12F 0:38:34 17
5 CERIS HAINES ROY JF U12F 0:39:10 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U12M 0:36:49 20
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J U12M 0:37:26 19
3 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY J U12M 0:38:14 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Wey KC 240 10
2 Richmond CC 233 9
3 Elmbridge CC 220 8
4 Royal CC 118 7
5 Tonbridge CC 93 6
6 Addlestone CC 87 5
7 Ealing CC 74 4
8 Putney Bridge CC 49 3
9 Meridian CC 20 2
10 Maidstone CC 1 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2_2 JOE BEEVERS
DAN JAMES
WEY
WEY
S
J
1
3
1:22:39 20
20

P2
1 in Div3 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 3 1:30:51 20 P2
5 in Div3 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 1:38:02 17 P2
1 in Div4 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 1:03:29 20 P3
2 in Div4 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 1:03:30 19 P3
3 in Div4 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 1:03:31 18 P3
4 in Div4 ALEX BURT ACU V 4 1:04:09 P3
11 in Div4 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 5 1:07:14 12 P4
1 in Div5 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC JM 5 1:06:51 20 P4
2 in Div5 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 5 1:08:35 P4
1 in Div6 RORY STEWART ADS J 6 1:11:11 20 P5
2 in Div6 KIERAN BURR WEY J 6 1:11:45 19 P5
3 in Div6 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 6 1:12:16 P5
1 in Div7 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 0:40:09 20 P6
2 in Div7 TILL HOFFMANN RIC V 7 0:40:32 19 P6
3 in Div7 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 0:40:48 18 P6
4 in Div7 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 0:41:11 17 P6
5 in Div7 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 0:41:26 16 P6
6 in Div7 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 7 0:41:33 15 P6
7 in Div7 JEFF LINDSAY RIC V 7 0:41:38 14 P6
1 in Div7_7 PERRY LEWIS
PTOLEMY MORRIS
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
8
0:38:40 20
20
P7
P7
1 in Div8 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JM 8 0:41:18 P6
2 in Div8 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J 8 0:43:57 20 P7
1 in Div9 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 0:44:17 20 P8
2 in Div9 ROBIN KENDALL WEY V 9 0:44:28 19 P8
3 in Div9 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 9 0:45:14 18 P8
4 in Div9 OWAIN EDWARDS IND VM 9 0:45:46 P8
5 in Div9 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 9 0:46:19 17 P8
6 in Div9 ANNE SKELDON WEY F 9 0:46:22 16 P8
7 in Div9 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 9 0:46:26 15 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality