# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 1:23:41
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 1:24:15
3 JONATHAN O'GRADY CHE S 1 1:25:09 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE V 2 1:31:22 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HASTWELL
JAMES MAYERS
RUN
RUN
V
V
2
2
1:27:17 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
V
V
3
3
1:38:41 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 dns
MARTIN TONGE RUN VM 4 dns
1 WILLIAM DOUGHTY LIN S 4 1:11:52
2 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN S 4 1:12:39 20
3 SIMON DERHAM RUN VM 4 1:13:15 19
4 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 1:13:41 18
5 ANDREW HAIGH TRE S 4 1:14:37 17
6 JAMES ROBERTS CHE SM 4 1:15:22 16
7 NATHAN STRATHDEE PEN J 4 1:19:14 ?D
8 JOE BIRTWHISTLE RUN SM 4 1:20:07 ?D
9 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 4 1:26:02 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOSHUA EDWARDS
JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
RUN
S
S
4
4
dns

1 JASON MORLEY
JOHN ASTBURY
BAN
RAF
V
SM
4
4
1:08:57

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:15:32 20 P4
2 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 1:16:46 19
3 REBECCA STORM RUN JF 5 1:19:18 18
4 TIMEA HARRIS CHE SF 5 1:20:18 17
5 HARRIET HICKS NOR F 5 1:26:17 ?D
6 SIMON NIXON RUN V 5 1:37:07 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HERBERT
GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE
MAD
MAD
S
SM
5
5
1:16:20 20
20

2 ROBERT SCHOLEY
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
V
F
5
5
1:24:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TEIFION ROGERS CHE J 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM THOMPSON RUN SM 7 0:35:12 20
2 SIMON WILSON CHE SM 7 0:35:18 19
3 ROBIN HARRIS CHE SM 7 0:35:21 18
4 JOHN BUNYAN MAD V 7 0:36:59 17
5 ANDREW GUAGE MAD SM 7 0:38:52 1 ?D
6 PETER BENNETT CHE VM 7 0:41:16 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
TAMMY HOLMES
TRE
TRE
SF
SF
8
7
dns

1 HELEN RANDALL
MARIE MYATT
TRE
TRE
VF
F
8
6
0:35:02 20
20

2 NEIL EVANS
FERYAL MELVILLE
MAD
MAD
V
SF
5
9
0:36:35 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 dns
1 BETH PERRY SOU JF 8 0:38:07
2 LIZ WILLIAMS RUN VF 8 0:38:21 20
3 GRANIA MILLER IND SF 8 0:38:23
4 EMMA CRONIN TRE SF 8 0:38:42 19
5 STEPHEN WHIELDON TRE SM 8 0:39:09 18
6 LUCY SIMMONDS TRE F 8 0:41:48 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATALIE ABBOTT
GEMMA STEEN
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
7
9
0:37:03 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNE COLLINS CHE SF 9 0:40:06 20
2 SELLIW JONES IND JF 9 0:40:49
3 TOM STARKEY TRE JM 9 0:41:14 19
4 RAY STAMP CHE VC 9 0:50:22 18
5 MIKE PERRY TRE VM 9 0:50:50 17
6 KIERAN MELVILLE MAD JM 9 0:52:27 16
7 RALPH MELVILLE MAD SM 9 1:12:45 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE RIMMER
FINLEY CROSS
IND
IND
JF
JF
9
9
0:40:02

2 DAVID HATTON
JOHN HATTON
CHE
CHE
SC
VC
9
9
0:42:48 20
20

3 MARTIN TONGE
STEPHEN MARNELL
RUN
RUN
VC
VC
9
9
0:45:43 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 0:14:16 20
2 SAM BOOTH MAD JM U10M 0:17:03 19
3 WILLIAM KING MAD JM U10M 0:20:52 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD J U12M 0:13:09 20
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Runcorn CC 235 10
2 Chester CC 208 9
3 Macclesfield & District CC 167 8
4 Trentham 166 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 RON WILLIAMS RUN V 5 1:15:32 20 P4
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality