Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:35:29 20
2 JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
SMK
1
01:38:23 19
3 ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
SMK
1
01:40:02 18
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:40:29 17
5 WILL SCAMMELL
LON
JMK
1
01:41:07

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:41:23 20
2 STEVE BAKER
RIC
VMK
2
01:41:24 19
3 JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
01:41:32 18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:41:49 17
5 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
VMK
2
01:44:12
6 DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
VMK
2
01:44:13
7 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
2
01:44:23 16
8 IGNAC SZIGETI
SOU
SMK
2
01:46:47
9 JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
VMK
2
01:47:24
RICHARD ROGERS
CHE
VMK
2
rtd
ADAM BEAUMONT
BSF
SMK
2
rtd
JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
rtd
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
VMK
2
rtd
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
3
01:44:47 20 P2
2 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:46:19 19
3 FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3
01:46:20 18
4 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK
3
01:46:23
5 DAVID MARTYN
WEY
VMK
3
01:51:36 17
6 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:51:39
7 HARRY FREELAND
FOX
JMK
3
01:51:44
8 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
3
01:51:55
9 ROLF OVERVLIET
ELM
VMK
3
02:02:51 16 ?D
CHARLIE MORRIS
FOX
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO COLLIER
TON
SMK
4
01:17:54 20 P3
2 DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
SMK
4
01:18:04 19
3 JAMES LEWIN
BRY
JMK
4
01:18:10
4 GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4
01:19:00 18
5 MATT CLARKE
RDG
SMK
4
01:19:02
6 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
4
01:19:53 17
7 AMBER COX
ELM
JFK
4
01:20:11 16
8 REBECCA NEWSON
ROY
SFK
4
01:21:00 15
9 ALEX BOWYER
RAF
SMK
4
01:21:50
10 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:22:27
11 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
4
01:22:32 14
12 SAM SWAN
WEY
JMK
4
01:22:47 13
13 ROBERT MOLNAR
MAI
VMK
4
01:22:57 12
14 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
SMK
4
01:23:50 11
15 JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
JMK
4
01:23:56 10
16 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:24:33 9
17 IAIN FRYER
RIC
VMK
4
01:25:12 8
18 TIM GOULD
RIC
SMK
4
01:25:27 7
19 DEREK SMITH
ELM
VMK
4
01:26:37 6 ?D
20 HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
01:28:25 ?D
21 JOANNA CROSSLEY
SOU
SFK
4
01:29:19 ?D
TEIFION ROGERS
CHE
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
5
01:21:57 P4
2 PETER CHANNON
HAM
VMK
5
01:22:00 P4
3 PETER WALKER
PAN
VMK
5
01:23:15 P4
4 ABI AVERY
ROY
JFK
5
01:23:20 20 P4
5 JACK CARTER
ROY
JMK
5
01:24:04 19
6 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
5
01:24:48
7 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
5
01:25:30 18
8 DYLAN O'CONNOR
RIC
JMK
5
01:26:32 17
9 DMITRY GROSHEV
RIC
SMK
5
01:26:37 16
9 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
VFK
5
01:26:37 16
11 OLLIE STEWART
BRY
JMK
5
01:26:39
12 FINNBHAR WYLIE
BRY
JMK
5
01:26:53
13 FELIX HAWKINGS
BRY
JMK
5
01:27:13
14 BECKY PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
5
01:27:20 14
15 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
5
01:27:54
16 MICHAEL FEGENT
RIC
VMK
5
01:28:24 13
17 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
5
01:29:07 12
18 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:29:08
19 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
VMK
5
01:31:39 11 ?D
20 STEPHEN CARSON
WEY
VMK
5
01:33:22 1 ?D
21 STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
VMK
5
01:35:28 1 ?D
22 BRYN PRICE
MAI
VMK
5
01:35:36 1 ?D
23 THOMAS ROWLAND
ROY
SMK
5
01:37:55 1 ?D
24 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
JMK
5
01:43:30 1 ?D
MIKE PHILLP
ROY
VMK
5
None
TOM JOHNSON
RAF
SMK
5
None
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
JFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
6
01:30:16 20
1 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
6
01:30:16
3 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
6
01:30:37 19
4 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:30:40
5 THOMAS D'ALLIO
RIC
JMK
6
01:31:30 18
6 JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
6
01:31:31 17
7 HEATHER ALEXANDER
ADS
JFK
6
01:31:54 16
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
SFK
6
01:32:24 15
9 PAUL COOPER
TON
VMK
6
01:33:40 14
10 DAWN GUNN
ELM
SFK
6
01:34:43 13
11 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
6
01:35:42 12
12 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
VMK
6
01:35:49 11
13 PATRICK GUINARD
WEY
VMK
6
01:38:14 10 ?D
14 RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
JFK
6
01:38:28 9 ?D
15 DAVID GURR
TON
VMK
6
01:39:14 8 ?D
16 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
6
01:40:24 1 ?D
17 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR
RIC
VMK
6
01:40:45 1 ?D
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
VMK
6
None
VANESSA IMPEY
RIC
VFK
6
None

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLAY HOGAN
ROY
JMK
7
00:43:57 20
2 ELISE FALCO
WEY
JFK
7
00:44:17 19
3 ADAM NOWAK
RIC
VMK
7
00:44:27 18
4 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
7
00:44:47 17
5 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
7
00:44:56 16
6 LULA PETCH
BRY
JMK
7
00:45:01
7 ORLANDO ASHE
BRY
JMK
7
00:45:02
8 GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
JMK
7
00:45:04 15
9 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
JMK
7
00:45:17 14
10 CHRIS 1 BAKER
WEY
VMK
7
00:45:27 13
11 KIKI WEBB
WEY
JFK
7
00:45:52 12
12 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
7
00:45:58 11
13 ROY BRIGGS
WEY
VMK
7
00:46:08 10
14 PHILIP JONES
ROY
VMK
7
00:46:10 9
15 EVE HILLS
RIC
JFK
7
00:46:24 8
16 OLIVER WELCH
WEY
VMK
7
00:46:56 7 ?D
17 WENDY PIERCY
ELM
VFK
7
00:47:54 6 ?D
18 MARY PARRY
MAI
VFK
7
00:47:55 5 ?D
19 EDITH KING
ROY
JFK
7
00:48:06 4 ?D
20 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
7
00:49:30 1 ?D
21 SUSAN FRIDD
POO
VFK
7
00:49:49 ?D
22 AISLING HOGAN
ROY
JFK
7
00:55:30 1 ?D
CALUM BOYER
EAL
JMK
7
None
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
JFK
7
None

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN BROWN
ROY
SMK
8
00:44:38 20 P7
2 EMILY WIBREW
WEY
SFK
8
00:44:41 19 P7
3 PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
JMK
8
00:45:17 18 P7
4 NATHAN BARBER
ADS
JMK
8
00:45:29 17 P7
5 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
8
00:45:45 16
6 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
8
00:46:11 15
7 ERIN REJAB
ROY
JMK
8
00:46:25 14
8 ELLIE KEW
WEY
JFK
8
00:46:34 13
9 FLYNN HOLT
ROY
JMK
8
00:46:39 12
10 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
8
00:46:42
11 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
8
00:46:43 11
12 KEITH HOLT
ROY
VMK
8
00:46:56 10
13 ELIZE MONTAGNA
ROY
JFK
8
00:46:58 9
14 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:47:12 8
15 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
8
00:49:10 7 ?D
16 ROB PASSMORE
TON
VMC
8
00:49:44 6 ?D
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BURGESS
EAL
SMK
9
00:48:01 20 P8
2 MICHAIL KERMELIS
RIC
SMK
9
00:48:17 19
3 TERESA TRIVISONNO
RIC
VFK
9
00:48:33 18
4 NAHUEL SALUZZIO
RIC
SMK
9
00:49:04 17
5 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
9
00:49:19 16
6 CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
VFK
9
00:49:31 15
7 EDWARD SIMPKIN
ELM
JMK
9
00:49:47 14
8 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:49:50 13
9 ANDREW MACDONALD
RAF
SMK
9
00:51:01
10 KASIMIR VON HALEM
BRY
JMK
9
00:51:14
11 JULIETTE KITTERHING
ELM
JFK
9
00:52:32 12
12 CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
SFK
9
00:53:36 11
13 DAWN ADHAMI
EAL
VFK
9
00:53:56 10
14 IGGY CORNER JONES
BRY
JMK
9
00:55:21
15 JULIA MASLOVA
RIC
SFK
9
00:56:22 9
16 GEMMA HEWITT
EAL
SFK
9
00:57:06 8
17 FREDDIE MARSDEN
BRY
JMK
9
00:57:11
18 ILLIA REMESLO
BRY
JMK
9
00:57:14
19 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
01:00:47 7
20 FELIX BRYCE SMITH
BRY
JMK
9
01:09:45
21 TIMUR SHAH
BRY
JMK
9
01:09:53
SIMON BOYER
EAL
VMK
9
rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
10
00:49:15 20
2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JFK
10
00:52:07 19
3 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JMK
10
01:02:24 18

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER
RORY STEWART
ELM
ADS
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:35:50 20
20

2 RENEE MYBURGH
LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:38:06 19
19

3 GLENN THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
2
3
01:41:38 18
18

ANDRAS KOVACS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
SMK
JMK
1
3
rtd

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES
TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
3
3
01:41:27 20
20

2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RYAN SMITH
RDG
ELM
JFK
JMK
4
2
01:45:25 19
3 HARRY LEAR
MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:46:46 18
18

4 BETHAN DAVIES
JAMES NEW
RDG
RDG
VFK
SMK
4
2
01:48:01
5 MOLLY CARTER
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JFK
SFK
3
4
01:49:26 17
17

6 BEN HUNT-DAVIS
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:50:12 16
16

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEVIN KLETA
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
5
4
01:15:23 20
20
P4
2 PETER FORD
DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:26 19
19

3 FINLAY TOPHAM
NIK TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:15:32
4 EDWARD HUBBARD
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:17:29 18
18

5 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:18:09 17
17

6 THOMAS WALKER
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:18:29 16
16

7 LUDY HILLS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:19:13 15
15

ZOE CLARK
BEA CLARK
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIA PASSMORE
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
VFK
SMK
6
4
01:17:22 20
20

2 SHANE HOUGHTING
NEIL ARPIN
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:18:56 19
19

3 HANNAH SKWARSKA
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:20:05 18
18

4 GEORGIA BOONHAM
TOBY BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:20:23
5 LIZZIE POOLE
ZARA BOWERS
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
6
5
01:21:58 17
17

6 CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
PEN
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:59 16
7 JAMES RUSHBY
PETER BARNES
RIC
RIC
JMK
VMK
6
4
01:23:59 15
15

8 ANNETTE PETERS
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
6
4
01:29:52 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER STRATFORD
JAMES ARTHUR
ROY
ROY
VMK
SMK
7
5
01:21:56 20
20
P5
2 JOHN ASTBURY
SARAH RICHTER
RAF
RAF
SMK
SFK
4
9
01:23:53
P8
3 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
6
6
01:23:57 19
19

4 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
01:31:26

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
7
7
00:40:45 20
20

2 DOMINIC MELLY
LINDA BAILY
WEY
WEY
SMK
VFK
7
7
00:42:10 19
19

3 IAN HAMPSON
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
JFK
7
7
00:43:13
4 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:43:16 18
18

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:45:18 20
20

2 HURST SUE
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
JFK
VFK
8
8
00:46:20 19
19

3 PAUL NEWMAN
KEITH DERHAM
TAM
MAI
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:48:40 18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENC E MCDOWELL
LOTTIE HYDE
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:43:48 20
20
P8
P8
2 ALEXANDER JONES
KARA TROY
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:44:40 19
19
P8
P8
3 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:46:06 18
18

4 OLIVIA COCKBURN
HANNAH PECK
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:46:57 17
17

5 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
CHARLIE LOVETT
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:47:57 16
16

6 OLIVIA EDSEL
ELEANOR MANNING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:51:19 15
15

7 WILLIAM LU
LEANDER VON HINDEN
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:58:47
8 HENRY PITT
LILLIAN PRESTON-DERRY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
01:00:22 14
14

9 FREDRIK MUTHREICH
LAURIE FOWLER
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
01:04:22 13
13

ALISON SPICER
JUDITH JOHNSON
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
9
9
None
MIA MCGEGGOR-WOOD
ROB CHORLEY
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
9
9
rtd
JACK O'REILLY
ISABELLA PRESTON-DERRY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
9
9
rtd

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Royal CC 237 10
Elmbridge CC 234 9
Richmond CC 229 8
Wey KC 223 7
Addlestone CC 147 6
Maidstone CC 126 5
Tonbridge CC 126 5
Ealing CC 80 3
Meridian CC 11 2