# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT COLLINGE FOY JMK 1 1:28:40 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK U10M 0:47:37 20
2 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK U10M 0:50:13 19
3 FINNLEY WHITEHEAD GLO JMK 10 1:15:14 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES DRAGE FOY JMK 2 1:28:42 20
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2 1:28:57 19
3 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 1:31:47
4 STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 2 1:32:55 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 3 1:33:48 20
2 DAN JONES DEV JMK 3 1:33:49 19
3 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 3 1:35:47 18
4 STEVEN RILEY FOY SMK 3 1:35:52 17
5 JAMIE PIPER EXE VMK 3 1:36:17 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ESCOTT
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
2
4
1:30:54 20
20

2 ANDY COOMES
VINCE BOON
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:31:28 19
19

3 COLIN HEARD
DUNCAN BANKS
EXE
ACU
VMK
VMK
3
4
1:33:57 18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY STEVENS BOA SMK 4 1:06:59 20
2 ALICE BRAY FOY SFK 4 1:07:04 19
3 JOHN HAYDEN IND VMK 4 1:08:47
4 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 4 1:10:18 18
5 REEVE STEVENS DEV JMK 4 1:14:17 1 ?D
6 BO STEVENS BOA VMK 4 1:24:12 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MOORE
MARTYN COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:04:29 20
20

2 TIM IVES
SIMON LAWRENCE
ACU
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:04:30
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 5 1:09:14 P4
2 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:09:21 20 P4
3 ISAAC JADAV TRU JMK 5 1:10:01 19
4 NEVILLE COLLEY HER VMK 5 1:12:04
5 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SMK 5 1:12:38
6 TONY PERRY VIK VMK 5 1:12:48
7 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SMK 5 1:13:32 18
8 GRAHAM WOOD POO VMK 5 1:14:02 17
9 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VMK 5 1:14:09
10 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 1:15:19 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH STEPHENS
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
SWA
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:06:10

P5
2 KEVIN CRABB
JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
5
5
1:06:40 20
20

3 JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:06:44 19
19

4 TIM ELLIS
JONNY ELLIS
BOA
BOA
VMK
JMK
5
5
1:08:31 18
18

5 STEVE NEW
IAN THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:09:03 17
17

6 SAM JADAV
MARK JADAV
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:25 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW SANSUM IND VMK 6 1:12:05 P5
2 WILLIAM HONES EXE JMK 6 1:12:28 20 P5
3 RICHARD WARD EXE VMK 6 1:12:57 19 P5
4 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON EXE JMK 6 1:13:01 18 P5
5 DANIEL COLBY DEV SMK 6 1:14:06 17 P5
6 JON BOAKES POO VMK 6 1:14:17 16
7 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY VMK 6 1:15:12 15
8 TOM HAMMON TRU VMK 6 1:15:13 14
9 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SMK 6 1:17:10 13
10 KATHARINE MILLAR EXE JFK 6 1:18:26 12
11 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JMK 6 1:18:56 11
12 HARRY LANGFORD HER JMK 6 1:19:42 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:11:17 20
20

2 IAN KERSHAW
DAVID WEBB
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
7
1:12:29 19
19

P6
3 CAITLIN IRWIN
JAMES ASSER
FOY
FOY
JFK
VMK
6
6
1:13:55 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 7 0:40:55 20 P6
2 ERIN BELL SER JFK 7 0:41:02 P6
3 CARRAIG GREEN DEV JMK 7 0:41:11 19 P6
4 JOE RIMMER BOA JMK 7 0:41:12 18 P6
5 TIM OSTLER POO JMK 7 0:41:46 17 P6
6 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 7 0:42:17 16
7 EMMA RILEY FOY SFK 7 0:42:40 15
8 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 7 0:43:36
9 MEGAN HUGGINS SER JFK 7 0:44:14
10 MALCOLM ACREMAN POO VMK 7 0:45:27 14 ?D
11 JOHN MACLEOD FLA VMK 7 0:45:28 ?D
12 STEPHEN GILBERT FOY VMK 7 0:45:37 13 ?D
13 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 0:47:33 1 ?D
14 JASMINE THOMAS TRU JFK 7 0:51:51 1 ?D
15 JOHN LEE HER VMK 7 0:53:33 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM MCCORMICK
JONATHAN LANGTON
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:39:05 20
20

2 STEPHEN COTTON
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:39:22 19
19

3 TOM WATTS
CRAIG KNIGHT
TRU
TRU
SMK
VMK
7
7
0:39:26 18
18

4 JOHN KENT
ROSEANNE RUSSELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VFK
6
8
0:39:43 17
17

5 SOPHIE WATTS
ZABRINA WATTS
TRU
TRU
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:42:18 16
16

6 BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
7
7
0:43:08 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 8 0:40:19 P6
2 JOHN CAMERON HER SMK 8 0:40:22 P6
3 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 8 0:43:32 20 P7
4 JONATHAN HINTON EXE SMK 8 0:43:40 19 P7
5 STEPHEN HORNE GLO VMK 8 0:44:10 18 P7
6 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VFK 8 0:44:57 17
7 JACK ANDREWS VIK JMK 8 0:45:18
8 ANNABEL BOAKES POO JFK 8 0:46:44 16
9 ANDREW LYALL BOA VMK 8 0:47:02 15
10 ALICE SEARS GLO SFK 8 0:47:25 14
11 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 8 0:48:43 13
12 ROWAN WHITEHEAD GLO JMK 8 0:49:46 1
13 RUDY VARGA GLO JMK 8 0:49:47 1
14 PHILLIP LAWRENCE ACU SMK 8 0:58:41
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN WILLIAMS
SLAWOMIR SICINSKI
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
8
9
0:41:13 20
20
P7
P7
2 MATILDA HUNTINGFORD
JESS TAYLOR
EXE
EXE
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:43:14 19
19

3 GEORGIA KAY
ABBIE LEIGHTON
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:43:16 18
18
P8
P8
4 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
0:47:48 1
1

5 DUNCAN JOHNSON-FERGUSON
ISACC LOW
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:47:51 1
1

6 ISZY SMART
ANNABEL TAYLOR-ROSS
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:48:26 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK 9 0:46:01 20 P8
2 ANDREW PARK DEV VMK 9 0:46:08 19 P8
3 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 9 0:46:26 18 P8
4 KATE OLSEN CDF JFK 9 0:47:00
5 ROBERT WAKEM EXE JMK 9 0:47:47 17
6 ANDREW OSTLER POO VMC 9 0:54:08 16
7 SOPHIE RILEY GLO SFK 9 0:54:26 15
8 HELEN NEARY GLO SFK 9 0:55:01 14
9 HEATHER GORDON DEV JFK 9 0:57:40 13
10 TIM STILES GLO VMK 9 1:00:41 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN WRIGHT
TOBY PEYTON-JONES
EXE
EXE
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:42:53 20
20
P8
P8
2 WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
0:49:55 19
19

3 DERRY WHITEHEAD
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JFK
9
9
0:50:24 18
18

4 ROGER EDWARDS
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:52:01 17
17

5 TODD BRADES-PAYNE
MAX BANTON
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:53:18 16
16

6 CLAIRE MURPHY
ALFIE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
VFK
JMK
9
9
0:53:41 15
15

7 SUE COLBY
STUART COLBY
DEV
DEV
VFC
VMC
9
9
0:53:57 14
14

8 HONOR JONES
GRACE CHAPMAN
EXE
EXE
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:55:40 13
13

9 JENNY JONES
RACHEL DENNIS
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
9
9
1:00:27 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK U10F 0:24:44 20
2 CHARLOTTE SANSUM IND JFK U10F 0:27:28 19
3 SOPHIE WILFORD CDF JFK U10F 0:41:16 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYLAN MARTIN WYC JMK U10M 0:23:08 20
2 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U10M 0:26:47 19
3 MAWGAN THOMAS TRU JMK U10M 0:28:40 18
4 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JMK U10M 0:31:48 17
5 RILEY WILFORD CDF JMK U10M 0:34:17 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK U12M 0:24:29 20
2 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK U12M 0:30:24 19
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Devizes CC 233 10
2 Gloucester Canoe Club 232 9
3 Exeter CC 230 8
4 Fowey River CC 220 7
5 Bradford on Avon CC 219 6
6 Truro CC 174 5
7 Poole Harbour CC 154 4
8 Bristol CC 13 3
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div5 GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 5 1:09:14 P4
2 in Div5 JOHN SHEPHERD POO VMK 5 1:09:21 20 P4
1 in Div5_5 HANNAH STEPHENS
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
SWA
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:06:10

P5
1 in Div6 MATTHEW SANSUM IND VMK 6 1:12:05 P5
2 in Div6 WILLIAM HONES EXE JMK 6 1:12:28 20 P5
3 in Div6 RICHARD WARD EXE VMK 6 1:12:57 19 P5
4 in Div6 ALISTAIR JOHNSON-FERGUSON EXE JMK 6 1:13:01 18 P5
5 in Div6 DANIEL COLBY DEV SMK 6 1:14:06 17 P5
2 in Div6_6 IAN KERSHAW
DAVID WEBB
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
7
1:12:29 19
19

P6
1 in Div7 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 7 0:40:55 20 P6
2 in Div7 ERIN BELL SER JFK 7 0:41:02 P6
3 in Div7 CARRAIG GREEN DEV JMK 7 0:41:11 19 P6
4 in Div7 JOE RIMMER BOA JMK 7 0:41:12 18 P6
5 in Div7 TIM OSTLER POO JMK 7 0:41:46 17 P6
1 in Div8 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 8 0:40:19 P6
2 in Div8 JOHN CAMERON HER SMK 8 0:40:22 P6
3 in Div8 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 8 0:43:32 20 P7
4 in Div8 JONATHAN HINTON EXE SMK 8 0:43:40 19 P7
5 in Div8 STEPHEN HORNE GLO VMK 8 0:44:10 18 P7
1 in Div8_8 ALAN WILLIAMS
SLAWOMIR SICINSKI
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
8
9
0:41:13 20
20
P7
P7
3 in Div8_8 GEORGIA KAY
ABBIE LEIGHTON
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:43:16 18
18
P8
P8
1 in Div9 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK 9 0:46:01 20 P8
2 in Div9 ANDREW PARK DEV VMK 9 0:46:08 19 P8
3 in Div9 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 9 0:46:26 18 P8
1 in Div9_9 BEN WRIGHT
TOBY PEYTON-JONES
EXE
EXE
JFK
JMK
9
9
0:42:53 20
20
P8
P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality