Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:14:41
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
SMK
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:17:43
2 DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
VMK
2
01:21:42
JAMES NEW
RDG
SMK
2
rtd
ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
01:22:45 20
2 JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
SFK
3
01:22:46
3 ROBERT JEFFERIES
BAN
SMK
3
01:22:54 19
4 ALEX TONKIN
RDG
JMK
3
01:24:12 18
5 THOMAS CRONK
LON
SMK
3
01:25:56 17
6 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:25:58 16
7 JACOB PARKER
SOU
JMK
3
01:26:32 15
8 CHARLIE MORRIS
FOX
SMK
3
01:27:57 14
9 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
SMK
3
01:29:17 13
10 GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
3
01:33:21 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
JMK
4
01:02:22 20 P3
2 ALEX BOWYER
RAF
SMK
4
01:02:53
3 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
4
01:03:23
4 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VMK
4
01:03:29 19
5 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
VMK
4
01:05:55 18
6 BENJAMIN FENWICK
LON
JMK
4
01:05:56 17
7 HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
01:06:10
8 JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
JMK
4
01:06:39
9 WILLIAM PEPPER
BAN
JMK
4
01:07:02 16
10 MATT CLARKE
RDG
SMK
4
01:10:06 1 ?D
11 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:12:34 1 ?D

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
5
01:05:21 20 P4
2 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
VMK
5
01:06:14 P4
3 GREG WATKINS
PAN
VMK
5
01:06:39 19 P4
4 FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
JMK
5
01:06:50 18 P4
5 BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
SFK
5
01:06:53 17 P4
6 KARIM NOUDA
RIC
JMK
5
01:07:11
7 JOANNA CROSSLEY
SOU
SFK
5
01:07:17 16
8 JERRY CONWAY
SOU
VMK
5
01:07:37 15
9 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
5
01:07:38 14
10 CHRISTOPHER MARETT
SOU
VMK
5
01:07:39 13
11 HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
VMK
5
01:07:57 12
12 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
5
01:08:56 11
13 KIERAN NOLSON
WOK
JMK
5
01:09:11 10
14 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:09:20 9
15 ROB WYLIE
SOU
VMK
5
01:09:37 8
16 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
5
01:10:01 7
17 JASON DAVIS
WOK
VMK
5
01:10:45 6
18 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
VMK
5
01:11:22 5
19 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:11:23 4
20 ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
VMK
5
01:12:38 3 ?D
21 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
5
01:13:13 2 ?D
22 PAUL BURNESS
WOK
VMK
5
01:13:14 2 ?D
23 BEN PICKERING
SOU
SMK
5
01:14:23 1 ?D
24 GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
JFK
5
01:17:40 1 ?D
TOBY HEXT
BAN
JMK
5
rtd
STEVE PERRY
BAN
VMK
5
rtd
CLARE SHARP
RAF
VFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKY
EAL
JMK
6
01:10:29 P5
2 JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
JMK
6
01:11:32 20
3 MARK SPRUCE
SOU
VMK
6
01:12:17 19
4 PETER ROTHERY
FOX
VMK
6
01:13:04 18
5 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
6
01:13:07
6 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
6
01:13:13 17
7 LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VFK
6
01:13:35 16
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
SFK
6
01:14:08
9 SHIRLEY KEETON
NBY
VFK
6
01:15:25 15
10 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
6
01:15:51
11 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:16:12 14
12 EMILY RAYNER
FOX
SFK
6
01:19:38 1 ?D
13 JAMES KITTERIDGE
ELM
JMK
6
01:20:11 ?D
14 DEREK SILBY
BAN
VMK
6
01:24:30 1 ?D

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT HARRIS
POO
VMK
7
00:31:16 P5
2 VINCENT NOUDA
RIC
JMK
7
00:31:31 P5
3 ERIK FRANCIS
RAF
SMK
9
00:32:24 P6
4 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
7
00:32:51 20 P6
5 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
7
00:33:29 19
6 DMITRIJ STRUKOV
LON
VMK
7
00:33:41 18
7 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
7
00:33:46 17
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI
RDG
JMK
7
00:33:51 16
9 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:34:10 15
10 IMOGEN STREET
WOK
JFK
7
00:34:45 14
11 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:34:50 13
12 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
7
00:34:55 12
13 PHILIP JONES
ROY
VMK
7
00:35:00
14 NATHAN HOON
RDG
VMK
7
00:35:36 11
15 SUSAN FRIDD
POO
VFK
7
00:36:02 ?D
16 JESSICA CRABTREE
RIC
SFK
7
00:36:46 ?D
17 RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
SMK
7
00:36:47 ?D
18 TIM SMEE
LON
SMK
7
00:38:31 1 ?D
19 TARA CRIST
LON
VFK
7
00:39:02 1 ?D
20 RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
VMK
7
00:40:15 1 ?D
ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
8
00:34:21 P7
2 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
JMK
8
00:35:24 20
3 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
8
00:35:26
4 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
8
00:35:30 19
5 JACOB WRIGHT
RDG
JMK
8
00:35:47 18
6 JANE LAMB
SOU
VFK
8
00:36:04 17
7 NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
JMK
8
00:36:10 16
8 SUE PALMER
LON
VFK
8
00:37:09 15
9 OLI MORRIS
BAN
VMK
8
00:37:30 14
10 NORA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
8
00:38:59 1
11 PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
JMK
8
00:40:39
12 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
8
00:42:50 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASHBY
HEN
JMK
9
00:36:26 20 P8
2 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
9
00:36:34 19 P8
3 GARETH KING
RIC
VMK
9
00:37:01 P8
4 GEORGE MELBOURNE
BAN
JMK
9
00:38:10 18
5 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:38:41
6 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
9
00:38:44 17
7 PHOEBE HOULDSWORTH
HEN
JFK
9
00:39:21 16
8 SAM ENGLAND
RDG
JMK
9
00:39:27 15
9 KERENZA HENNAH
LON
JFK
9
00:40:00 14
10 CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
VMK
9
00:40:17 13
11 MIKE OLIVER
BAS
VMK
9
00:40:24 12
12 JUDY BROCKLEHURST
RIC
VFK
9
00:41:37
13 CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
SFK
9
00:41:39
14 MATT KEENAN
LON
JMK
9
00:43:49 11
15 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:44:01 10
16 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
9
00:44:12 9

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
U12M
00:42:49 20
2 ALAN STRUKOV
LON
JMK
U12M
00:46:07 19
3 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
U12M
00:49:35 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND
FOX
JMK
U12M
00:17:04 20
2 JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
JMK
U12M
00:17:31 19
3 MAX MILNE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:18:10 18
4 EDDIE PRATT
HEN
JMK
U12M
00:21:04 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GRIFFIN
PAN
JFK
U12F
00:18:46 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WYLIE
SOU
JMK
U10M
00:18:26 20
2 ADAM HERBERT
HEN
JMK
U10M
00:20:21 19
3 ALASTAIR WILKINSON
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:21:29 18
4 GEORGE CREED
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:21:32 17

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:18:40 20
2 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:19:37 19
3 ELOISE LAMB
SOU
JFK
U10F
00:20:26 18

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:15:36 20
20

2 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
1
3
01:21:54

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR MACNAB
SAM BETTS
PAN
RDG
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:17:03 20
20

2 HARRY FREELAND
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:18:20 19
19

3 CHARLIE FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JMK
VMK
4
2
01:18:39 18
18

4 DOMINIC STANLEY
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
JMK
VFK
3
4
01:19:36 17
17

P3
5 JOE FITZPATRICK
HAYLEY CROOKES
IND
LBZ
SMK
SFK
2
8
01:27:51
P7
WILL SCAMMELL
DAVID FORD
LON
WIN
JMK
VMK
1
5
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN FENWICK
NIK TOPHAM
LON
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:14 20
20

2 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:15 19
19

3 MARK PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
VMK
SFK
4
4
00:59:34 18
18

4 TOMMY FITZGERALD
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JMK
VMK
4
5
01:01:23 17
17

P4
5 ISLA JOHNSON
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:02:17 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK BARNETT
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:03:33 20
20

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:03:34 19
19

3 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:03:37
4 PETER WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:03:38 18
18

5 BRIAN HAMMOND
HANNAH SEALEY
RDG
RDG
VMK
SFK
5
6
01:04:00 17
17

6 DAVID SEWARD
KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:04:12 16
16

7 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:04:23 15
15

8 DUNCAN GRAY
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:05:08 14
14

9 DAVE HOWIE
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VMK
JFK
5
6
01:05:26 13
13

10 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:05:27 12
12

11 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:06:29 11
11

12 LIZZIE POOLE
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
6
4
01:06:35
13 JAN RACIBORSKI
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
01:08:41 10
10

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TUAN LUC
JULIA HALL
FOX
FOX
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:05:29 20
20
P5
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VMK
SFK
6
7
01:06:13 19
19
P5
P5
3 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
RDG
VMK
JMK
4
10
01:06:59 18
18

P8
4 RACHEL NELSON
TOBY BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
7
5
01:07:45 17
17

5 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:09:24 16
16

6 NICOLA MULLER
MARK LATCHEM
BAN
BAN
VFK
SMK
7
5
01:10:13 15
15

7 ISABELLA KING
THOMAS D'ALLIO
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
6
6
01:13:51
8 MIRIAM GRAHAM
PETER STANWAY
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
7
01:14:17 14
14

9 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:19:09 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:31:04
2 ROBERT WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:31:30 20
20

3 MOCHA PILKINGTON
NIGEL ELDRED
POO
POO
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:31:34
4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:31:40 19
19

5 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:32:33 18
18

6 MORGAN GIBBS
MADELIENE WOOLDRIDGE
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:02
7 DEBBIE HUNTER
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
6
00:34:23 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE DEAN
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
8
8
00:31:56 20
20
P7
P7
2 CATHERINE LONG
KIET LUC
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
7
9
00:32:13 19
19

P7
3 JO ZALEWSKA-JARVIS
TIMOTHY NUNN
HEN
HEN
SFK
VMC
9
9
00:32:32 18
18
P7
P7
4 LIZZIE JEFFREY
LIZZIE DAVIES
WOK
WOK
JFK
JFK
9
7
00:32:47 17
17
P7
5 HURST SUE
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
JFK
VFK
8
9
00:34:20
P8
6 DEBBIE HUNT
KIM DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:35:10 16
16

7 TRACIE DOUGLAS-JONES
LOUISE HEATHER
IND
IND
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:35:11

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE CARPENTER
LIZ OLIVER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:40:44 20
20

ISABELLE LONG
NICOLE AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
rtd

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Banbury & District 235 10
Falcon CC 230 9
Reading CC 225 8
Southampton CC 197 7
Longridge CC 197 7
Pangbourne CC 185 5
Basingstoke CC 113 4
Newbury CC 87 3
Henley CC 72 2
Wokingham CC 68 1