# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:30:24 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 1:34:39 ?D
3 BEN HAYNES LBZ SMK 1 1:35:09 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JARVIS MACNAB PAN JMK 2 rtd
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SM 2 1:30:38 P1
2 BENCE ZWECKER RLSCC SMK 2 1:32:18
3 PETER WILKES CLM SMK 2 1:35:35
4 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 1:36:36 20
5 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 1:36:38
6 DANIEL PALMER FOY SMK 2 1:37:39
7 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 2 1:38:53 19
8 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 1:38:54 18
9 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 1:38:55 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
2
3
1:30:45 20
20

2 JAMES NEW
ALEX LANE
RDG
LON
SMK
SFK
2
2
1:31:58 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM MAINPRIZE LBZ SMK 3 1:40:51
2 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 3 1:41:00
3 ALEX BURT ACU VMK 3 1:41:12
4 MATHEW ROWELANDS SER SMK 3 1:42:42
5 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 1:42:47 20
6 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 1:43:38 19
7 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 1:43:40
8 JACOB MILLARD FOX JMK 3 1:43:46 18
9 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SMK 3 1:44:36 17
10 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3 1:44:37
11 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 1:45:04 16
12 HARRY GILBERT FOY SMK 3 1:45:53
13 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 1:46:00 15
14 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 1:47:47 14 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
4
3
rtd

1 MATTHEW PICKIN
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
SMK
SMK
3
3
1:32:47 20
20

2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:37:38 19
19

3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:38:25 18
18

4 MELISSA JOHNSON
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
CLM
RIC
SFK
SFK
3
3
1:38:30

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIM MIDDLEHURST IND VMK 4 dns
GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 rtd
ESME DAVISON BAN JFK 4 rtd
1 RORY TIETEMA RDG JMK 4 1:03:26 20 P3
2 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 4 1:03:58 19 P3
3 DAN JONES DEV JMK 4 1:04:45 P3
4 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 1:05:36
5 ALI LITTLE DEV SMK 4 1:06:08
6 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 4 1:07:25
7 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 1:07:32 18
8 DANIEL GORST SOU JMK 4 1:07:34 17
9 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SMK 4 1:07:43 16
10 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 4 1:07:58 15
11 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON JMK 4 1:08:32 14
12 FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4 1:09:06
13 EMMA DOUGALL FOX SFK 4 1:09:07 13
14 MEGAN ASPELL ELM SFK 4 1:09:22
15 PETER WALKER PAN VMK 4 1:09:28 12
16 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SMK 4 1:10:05
17 MARK BALL DEV VMK 4 1:10:06
18 ELLA BEATTY BSF SFK 4 1:11:03 ?D
19 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 1:11:11 ?D
20 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4 1:11:12 11 ?D
21 SOPHIE ROONEY BAN SFK 4 1:11:26 10 ?D
22 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 1:11:34 9 ?D
23 PIERS BARBER PEN VMK 4 1:12:10 ?D
24 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VMK 4 1:14:29 1 ?D
25 MAX DAVISON BAN VMK 4 1:15:02 1 ?D
26 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 4 1:20:10 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM BETTS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
4
4
1:00:56 20
20

2 JOHN HAYDEN
IAN MARTIN
IND
NBY
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:01:37
19

3 RUSSELL MEYER
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:05:07 18
18

4 NICK BARNETT
CHRIS BATES
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:05:14 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STEVE NEW DEV VMK 5 rtd
TOM DONOVAN LON JMK 5 rtd
NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 5 rtd
1 MASON DURANT FOX SMK 5 1:05:52 20 P4
2 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 5 1:09:00 P4
3 STEPHANE HELLE FOX SMK 5 1:10:24 19
4 GERIANT COOKE SWA JMK 5 1:11:04
5 OWEN BARKER PAN JMK 5 1:11:41 18
6 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 1:12:21
7 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 1:12:25 17
8 LIZELLE KEMP LKR VFK 5 1:12:38
9 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 1:12:40 16
10 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 1:12:43 15
11 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 1:12:48 14
12 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 5 1:12:59 13
13 GAVIN LUKE PAN VMK 5 1:13:09 12
14 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JMK 5 1:13:20
15 JAMES MITCHELL BAN SMK 5 1:13:37 11
16 PETER DODD IND VMK 5 1:13:41
17 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 1:13:51 10
18 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VMK 5 1:14:18
19 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 1:14:28 9
20 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 1:15:32 8 ?D
21 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VFK 5 1:17:29 ?D
22 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN VMK 5 1:19:02 1 ?D
23 EMILY ALLEN LON SFK 5 1:22:49 1 ?D
24 CHRIS BLACKER SOU SMC 5 1:31:08 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART SHERMAN
COLIN SMITH
CDF
CDF
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:14
P4
P4
2 EDDIE LEE
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:04:28 20
20
P4
P4
3 KATHERINE WILSON
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
1:04:47 19
19
P4
P4
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
1:06:25 18
18

P6
5 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:06:56 17
17

6 IAN ROBSON
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:07:03 16
16

7 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
SFK
5
5
1:07:33 15
15

8 CRAIG ROBERTSON
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:08:06 14
14

9 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:08:07

10 HANNAH STEPHENS
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
SWA
JFK
JFK
5
6
1:08:51

11 CAROLINE WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
5
5
1:09:58 13
13

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 6 rtd
1 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JMK 6 1:11:55 20 P5
2 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 6 1:12:35 19 P5
3 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 6 1:12:38 18 P5
4 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 6 1:12:42 17 P5
5 JAMES DONOVAN LON JMK 6 1:14:01 16 P5
6 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 6 1:14:13 P5
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VMK 6 1:14:34 15
8 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 6 1:16:11 14
9 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 1:16:24 13
10 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 1:17:12 12
11 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 6 1:17:26 11
12 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VFK 6 1:20:05 10 ?D
13 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VFK 6 1:20:06 9 ?D
14 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG VMK 6 1:21:48 8 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
STEVE FLYNN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
7
rtd

1 THOMAS PERKINS
JOSEPH BEENEY
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:04:33
P4
P4
2 JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
7
5
1:07:01
P5
3 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:07:20 20
20
P5
P5
4 KEVIN CRABB
JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
DEV
VMK
JMK
5
7
1:10:09

5 ROB SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
6
7
1:10:40 19
19

6 PETER ROTHERY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
5
7
1:11:16 18
18

7 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
9
9
1:12:58 17
17

8 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
9
1:15:39 16
16

9 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6
1:21:16 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GEORGIA FENWICK LON JFK 7 rtd
1 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 7 0:42:19 P5
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 7 0:44:04 20 P6
3 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 7 0:44:27 P6
4 JULIA HALL FOX JFK 7 0:44:36 19 P6
5 DAN MARETT LON SMK 7 0:44:37 18 P6
6 SAM HILL RDG JMK 7 0:45:18 17
7 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 7 0:45:24 16
8 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 7 0:45:30 15
9 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 7 0:45:38 14
10 DAVID PALFREY WOK VMK 7 0:45:41 13
11 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 7 0:46:17 12
12 IMOGEN STREET WOK JFK 7 0:46:18 11
13 NATHAN BETTS RDG VMK 7 0:46:47 10
14 CALUMN BOYER EAL JMK 7 0:47:11
15 TARA CRIST LON VFK 7 0:48:30 9 ?D
16 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 0:49:16 8 ?D
17 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 7 0:49:30 7 ?D
18 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 0:49:40 6 ?D
19 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VMK 7 0:51:01 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE SANSUM
MATTHEW SANSUM
IND
IND
JFK
VMK
7
7
0:43:04

2 DAVE HOWIE
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VMK
VFK
5
9
0:43:05 20
20

3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:43:12 19
19

4 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:43:31 18
18
P7
5 FELICITY O'CONNELL
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
7
8
0:44:50 17
17

6 CARLA CHALK
NATHAN HOON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
8
7
0:45:40 16
16

7 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
0:46:20 15
15

8 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:46:36 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 8 0:46:17 P7
2 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 8 0:46:22 20 P7
3 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 8 0:47:09 19 P7
4 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 8 0:47:11 18 P7
5 RACHEL NELSON RDG JFK 8 0:48:16 17
6 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 0:48:38 16
7 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 9 0:49:33 15 P8
8 ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 8 0:49:35 14
9 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8 0:49:36
10 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SFK 8 0:51:06 13
11 CEREDIG THOMAS EAL VMK 8 0:51:13
12 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VFK 8 0:51:41 12
13 ALAN WILLIAMS GLO VMK 8 0:51:49
14 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 8 0:54:02 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHANIEL LAMB
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
JMK
VFK
9
7
0:46:22 20
20

2 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VFK
VMK
8
8
0:51:04 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 9 0:48:54 P8
2 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 9 0:49:01 P8
3 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 9 0:49:26 20 P8
4 DEAN HENDERSON RDG VMK 9 0:50:34 19
5 SUSAN CLARKE RDG VFK 9 0:50:49 18
6 VICKY BULLEN BOA SF 9 0:52:12
7 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 9 0:52:17 17
8 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 9 0:53:06
9 HAZEL BARKER PAN VFK 9 0:53:13 16
10 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 9 0:54:37 15
11 REBECCA DARTS FOX SFK 9 0:56:20 14
12 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JFK U10F 0:58:09
13 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 1:02:06 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:47:44 20
20

2 ROGER EDWARDS
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:56:02

3 WILLIAM FOOKS
OCTAVIOUS FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMC
JMC
9
9
0:56:35

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK U10F 0:26:22 20
2 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U10F 0:29:56 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOEL MUSZKA RDG JMK U10M 0:35:08 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK U12F 0:23:59 20
2 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 0:28:37 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK U12M 0:22:25 20
2 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK U12M 0:24:11 19
3 IGGY ROGERS CHE JMK U12M 0:24:25 18
4 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK U12M 0:24:38 17
5 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 0:25:03 16
6 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JMK U12M 0:25:50 15
7 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 0:26:39 14
8 MAX MILNE LON JMK U12M 0:26:45 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATRIX FOOKS
DAISIE BALL
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
0:22:40 20
20

2 BRUNO MUSZKA
JENSEN MACNAB
RDG
PAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U12M
0:23:10 19
19

3 CHARLIE BEESON
ELIZABETH HARTE
RDG
BAN
JMK
JFK
U12M
U10F
0:23:34 18
18

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Falcon CC 235 10
2 Reading CC 231 9
3 Banbury & District 227 8
4 Southampton CC 219 7
5 Longridge CC 162 6
6 Pangbourne CC 160 5
7 Basingstoke CC 107 4
8 Wokingham CC 38 3
9 Newbury CC 36 2
10 Bourne End Jun Sports Club 2 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div2 TOM SIMMONS BOA SM 2 1:30:38 P1
1 in Div4 RORY TIETEMA RDG JMK 4 1:03:26 20 P3
2 in Div4 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 4 1:03:58 19 P3
3 in Div4 DAN JONES DEV JMK 4 1:04:45 P3
1 in Div5 MASON DURANT FOX SMK 5 1:05:52 20 P4
2 in Div5 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JMK 5 1:09:00 P4
1 in Div5_5 STUART SHERMAN
COLIN SMITH
CDF
CDF
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:14
P4
P4
2 in Div5_5 EDDIE LEE
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:04:28 20
20
P4
P4
3 in Div5_5 KATHERINE WILSON
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
1:04:47 19
19
P4
P4
4 in Div5_5 NIGEL FRANKLAND
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
1:06:25 18
18

P6
1 in Div6 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JMK 6 1:11:55 20 P5
2 in Div6 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 6 1:12:35 19 P5
3 in Div6 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 6 1:12:38 18 P5
4 in Div6 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU JMK 6 1:12:42 17 P5
5 in Div6 JAMES DONOVAN LON JMK 6 1:14:01 16 P5
6 in Div6 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 6 1:14:13 P5
1 in Div6_6 THOMAS PERKINS
JOSEPH BEENEY
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
6
6
1:04:33
P4
P4
2 in Div6_6 JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
7
5
1:07:01
P5
3 in Div6_6 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:07:20 20
20
P5
P5
1 in Div7 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 7 0:42:19 P5
2 in Div7 ROSA DAVISON BAN JFK 7 0:44:04 20 P6
3 in Div7 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 7 0:44:27 P6
4 in Div7 JULIA HALL FOX JFK 7 0:44:36 19 P6
5 in Div7 DAN MARETT LON SMK 7 0:44:37 18 P6
4 in Div7_7 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:43:31 18
18
P7
1 in Div8 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 8 0:46:17 P7
2 in Div8 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 8 0:46:22 20 P7
3 in Div8 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 8 0:47:09 19 P7
4 in Div8 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 8 0:47:11 18 P7
7 in Div8 JULIAN GLORIA FOX JMK 9 0:49:33 15 P8
1 in Div9 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 9 0:48:54 P8
2 in Div9 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 9 0:49:01 P8
3 in Div9 HANNAH GALLAGHER BAS JFK 9 0:49:26 20 P8
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality