Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 01:28:13
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:28:15 20
3 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:30:27
4 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 01:35:12 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 2 01:35:00 P1
2 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 01:36:33 20
3 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:36:45
4 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 01:37:47 19
5 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 01:37:50
6 JOHN PARKER WOR VMK 2 01:39:10
7 ALEX LANE RDG SFK 2 01:39:12 18
8 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 2 01:41:16 17
9 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:42:50 16
10 DAN JONES DEV JMK 2 01:42:51
11 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 2 01:44:03 15
12 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 2 01:45:50 1
13 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 2 01:48:24 1
14 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 2 01:53:09 D?
15 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:54:13 D?
16 ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 01:54:27 1 D?
STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:48:11 20
2 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:50:31 19
3 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN SMK 3 01:50:37 18
4 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 3 01:51:37 17
5 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:51:40 16
6 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JMK 3 01:53:23 15
7 RUSSELL MEYER SOU VMK 3 01:54:16 14
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 3 01:55:09 13
MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 4 01:09:03 20 P3
2 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 4 01:10:24 19 P3
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 4 01:10:38 18 P3
4 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:11:51
5 ANNELIES FLACK BAN SFK 4 01:12:32 17
6 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 01:12:56 16
7 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:15:25 15
8 OWEN BARKER PAN SMK 4 01:15:28 14
9 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 4 01:15:34
10 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:16:34 1
11 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC VMK 4 01:16:45
12 JIM KEW WEY VMK 4 01:17:06
13 DENI PANEV FOX JMK 4 01:17:09 1
14 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 4 01:19:49 D?
CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JMK 4 rtd
WILLIAM PEPPER BAN JMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 5 01:16:21 P4
2 EWAN MCDOUGAL BPR SMK 5 01:16:28 P4
3 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 01:17:24
4 TOM FLORY FOX JMK 5 01:17:35 20
5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX SMK 5 01:17:44 19
6 ELENA GOLDER CDF VFK 5 01:17:58
7 MARK LATCHEM BAN SMK 5 01:18:02 18
8 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:18:42 17
9 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 01:19:10 16
10 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 01:19:43 15
11 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 5 01:20:06 14
12 JASMINE HOLLAND SWA JFK 5 01:20:43
13 CHLOE DOBBS FOX SFK 5 01:21:15 13
14 OLIVER TICKELL FOX VMK 5 01:22:15 12
15 TREVOR JENKINS LON SMK 5 01:24:07 11 D?
16 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 01:24:48 10 D?
17 CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 5 01:26:16 1 D?
18 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JMK 5 01:28:43 1 D?
19 ELLIE KEW WEY JFK 5 01:32:46 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN RUDDLE CDF VMK 6 01:17:13 P5
2 HARRY ALLEN SOL SMK 6 01:19:17 P5
3 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 6 01:21:10 P5
4 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 6 01:21:47 20
5 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU VMK 6 01:21:59 19
6 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 6 01:22:15 18
7 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 01:22:43
8 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 01:23:33 17
9 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:25:26 16
10 ALAN CLARK FOX VMK 6 01:25:58 15
11 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JMK 6 01:26:23 14
12 ROBERT AMES BAS VMK 6 01:26:27 13
13 BETH GILL CLM SFC 6 01:29:42 D?
14 MEGAN HUGGINS SWA JFK 6 01:30:59 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 7 00:39:40
2 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:39:50 20
3 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 7 00:39:54 19
4 OLIVIA LILLIS-BROOKS RLS JFK 7 00:40:01
5 NEIL GODWIN FOX VMK 7 00:40:38 18
6 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 00:41:10
7 FRED LOVEGROVE HER JMK 7 00:41:14
8 DYLAN MARTIN WYC JMK 7 00:41:17
9 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 7 00:42:07
10 ANDREW LOVEGROVE HER VMK 7 00:43:05 D?
11 GEORGE SCAMMELL WIN VMK 7 00:44:10 1 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 8 00:40:18 20 P7
2 NEIL GRIFFIN PAN SMK 8 00:41:30 19 P7
3 JENSEN MACNAB RDG JMK 8 00:42:03 18
4 CHARLOTTE PENNEY BAN SFK 8 00:42:42 17
5 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 00:42:45
6 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 8 00:42:52 16
7 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 8 00:45:53 15

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM MOSELEY SOL JMK 9 00:39:10 P6
2 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK 9 00:41:57 20 P8
3 RYAN CHALMERS BAN SMK 9 00:42:27 19 P8
4 LUCY DOWNER FOX SFK 9 00:43:09 18 P8
5 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 9 00:44:26 17
6 ANDREW HICKINBOTHAM RDG SMK 9 00:44:58 16
7 PATRICK WHITEHEAD NBY JMK 9 00:45:21 15
8 ZOE GRIFFITHS BAS VFK 9 00:46:04 14
9 BRUCE DAVISON BAN VMK 9 00:46:09 13
10 NICOLE AYRAN FOX JFK 9 00:47:47 12
11 ISABELLA MORRISSEY SOL JFK 9 00:48:03
12 JACK BOWEN BAN JMK 9 00:51:47 11

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JMK U12M 00:41:27 20 P7
2 JAKE MARSH WYC JMK U12M 00:49:09

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK U12M 00:25:44
2 TOBY PIMLOTT BAN JMK U12M 00:26:14
3 ZAYAN BARKER RLS JMK U12M 00:27:41

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JFK U12F 00:23:23
2 JENNA TOPHAM RDG JFK U12F 00:23:50
3 ERIN TETLOW RLS JFK U12F 00:26:49

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM SPARKS RLS JMK U10M 00:22:37
2 OLIVER REED RLS JMK U10M 00:25:34
3 NOEL MUSZKA RDG JMK U10M 00:25:54
4 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U10M 00:26:42
5 SAMUEL SPARKS BAN JMK U10M 00:28:21
6 IVO PANEV FOX JMK U10M 00:28:57
7 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV U10 M U10 M 00:35:57

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK U10F 00:24:20
2 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U10F 00:25:07
3 JESSIE-MAE TEEUWEN LON JFK U10F 00:25:14
4 HARRIET GWYN WYC JFK U10F 00:26:09
5 HATTIE BROWN BAN JFK U10F 00:28:08
6 ROSIE WIGGINS BAN JFK U10F 00:30:54
7 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:31:39

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX ABRAHAM
TOM DAWSON
NOT
FOX
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:36:33
20

2 JAMES TREADGOLD
PAUL HAYES
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
2
3
01:38:24 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY FREELAND
KLARA JEPSON
RDG
FOX
VMK
JFK
2
4
01:36:52 20
20

2 SAM CRIBBETT
CONOR MACNAB
RLS
RLS
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:39:49

3 EDWARD CROSSLEY
BEN GRIFFIN
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:41:17

4 LEWIS SMITH
JESSIE URQUHART
LIN
BAN
JMK
JFK
2
4
01:42:31
19

5 MOLLIE BALL
HARRY FREELAND
DEV
RDG
JFK
JMK
4
2
01:43:33
18

6 MARK BALL
STEVE BUSH
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:45:27

7 BETHAN DAVIES
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
4
2
01:47:47 1
1

8 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
EMILY BARRETT
RLS
RLS
SFK
JFK
3
5
01:49:10

9 MARC GUTTERIDGE
NIGEL FRANKLAND
IND
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
3
01:53:51
1

10 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
JMK
VFK
3
3
01:54:45 1
1

11 MOLLY GWYN
FREDDIE BROWN
WYC
WYC
JFK
SMK
6
3
01:56:13

ALEXANDER BUNYON
JOE MCCRACKEN
CLM
BAN
SMK
SMK
2
4
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:09:32 20
20

2 JOHN ASTBURY
ANDREW MCDONALD
RAF
RAF
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:14:06

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:13:15 20
20

2 TIMEA MUSZKA
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:14:11 19
19

3 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:15:14 18
18

4 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:15:49 17
17

5 KEITH LOBBAN
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:16:13 16
16

6 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:17:16 15
15

7 CHRIS BATES
CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:18:19 14
14

8 JACK CLARK
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:18:35 13
13

9 CHARLIE BEESON
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:19:38 12
12

10 EMILY ALLEN
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
SFK
SFK
5
5
01:19:52 11
11

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN AGHA
GRAEME HARDING
BAS
BAS
SMK
VMK
8
5
01:18:09 20
20
P7
2 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:19:59 19
19

3 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:20:33 18
18

4 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
9
8
01:21:36 17
17

5 JOHANNA RAMROTH
STEFANIE REISS
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
7
5
01:22:27 16
16

6 ZOE DYNDOR
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:22:41 15
15

7 MICHELLE GALLOP
MIRIAM GRAHAM
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:23:35 14
14

8 CHRIS JOHNSON
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:27:09 1
1

CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
6
7
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEANNIE FAWCITT
LUCY GINSBURG
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:37:57 20
20
P7
2 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:38:03 19
19
P7
3 JANET HARRIS
DAWN MUSSELL
RLS
RLS
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:38:06

4 NICK KING
TREVOR MILLS
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
8
7
00:38:11 18
18

5 FLORENCE GWYN
JOSH SUTTON
WYC
WYC
JFK
JMK
7
7
00:39:01

6 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:39:42 17
17

7 AMANDA MYLETT
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VFK
VMK
8
6
00:39:59

8 BECCI MORRIS
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:40:09 16
16

9 SUE CLARK
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:41:41 15
15

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL CRIBBETT
JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:39:36

2 JESSICA JONES
JENNIFER BURTWELL
RLS
RLS
JFK
SFK
U12F
7
00:39:56

3 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:40:32 20
20

4 SOFIA LILLIS-BROOKS
ELOISE KEIL
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
7
9
00:42:14

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY
AMY NEAL
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U12F
U10F
00:24:08

2 TOBY PIMLOTT
SAMUEL SPARKS
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
00:24:46

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HATTIE BROWN
ROSIE WIGGINS
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:25:46

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Banbury & District 238 10
Falcon CC 237 9
Reading CC 222 8
Pangbourne CC 152 7
Newbury CC 91 6
Basingstoke CC 84 5
Southampton CC 48 4
Longridge CC 43 3
Windsor CC 1 2