Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT COLLINGE FOY SMK 1 01:40:11 20
2 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:40:21 19

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 2 01:40:10 20 P1
2 JAMES MISSEN BOA SMK 2 01:43:04 19
3 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 2 01:45:01
4 JAMES KING FOX VMK 2 01:45:56
5 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 01:48:03
6 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:49:11
7 DAN JONES DEV JMK 2 01:49:35 18 D?
8 PETER MAYCOCK EXE VMK 2 01:50:08 17 D?

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB BEER BOA SMK 3 01:48:24 20 P2
2 RICHARD LEWIS BOA VMK 3 01:48:25 19
3 STEPHEN DIXON FOX SMK 3 01:48:29
4 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 3 01:50:27 18
5 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 3 01:52:11 17

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH RAILTON TRU JMK 4 01:18:34 20 P3
2 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL VMK 4 01:20:04
3 FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4 01:20:16 19
4 IAN MARTIN FOX VMK 4 01:20:38
5 REBECCA NEWSON ROY SFK 4 01:20:39
6 STEVEN RILEY FOY SMK 3 01:20:50 18
7 MIKE PURCHAS BOA VMK 4 01:22:08 17
8 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 01:22:09
9 ROB BEARD EXE VMK 4 01:23:41 16
10 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU VMK 4 01:24:35 15
11 DUNCAN BANKS ACU VMK 4 01:24:53
12 ANDY ELWORTHY DEV VMK 4 01:24:55 14
13 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 01:24:57 13
14 OLIVER SAUNDERS EXE SMK 4 01:30:06 1 D?
ALICE BRAY FOY SFK 4 rtd
ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX HAWKINGS BRY JMK 5 01:20:59 20 P4
2 LAUREN AVERY CLM JFK 5 01:25:29
3 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 01:29:13
4 GRAHAM WOOD POO VMK 5 01:30:17 19
5 JOSE GUERRA POO VMK 5 01:30:26 18
6 JON BOAKES POO JMK 5 01:30:35 17
7 KATHARINE MILLAR EXE JFK 5 01:31:11 16
8 JAMES CLEAVER DEV JMK 5 01:32:56 15 D?
9 BEN MAKIN BOA vmk 5 01:34:09 14 D?
CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU VMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS ELLIOTT EXE SMK 6 01:29:22 20 P5
2 CHARLOTTE AVERY BOA SFK 6 01:29:50 19 P5
3 JAMES ASSER FOY VMK 6 01:31:15 18
4 CHLOE DOBBS RIC SFK 6 01:32:21
5 SIMON KAY BOA VMK 6 01:32:51 17
6 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 6 01:33:17 16
7 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY VMK 6 01:33:17 15
8 STEPHEN BEST DEV VMK 6 01:34:08 14
9 STEPHEN COTTON GLO VMK 6 01:34:11 13
10 MEGAN KENNY EXE SFK 6 01:34:39 12
11 JAMES BOURNE IND JMK 6 01:35:55
12 RUI COSTA BRI SMK 6 01:36:39 11
13 KATH NORTON BOA VFK 6 01:43:08 10 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKE POTTS GLO SMK 7 00:39:43 20 P6
2 TOM STRONGMAN BRY JMK 7 00:40:16 19 P6
3 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SMK 6 00:41:11
4 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 7 00:41:54 18
5 JONATHAN WHITE EXE SMK 7 00:42:22 17
6 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 00:42:38 16
7 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JFK 7 00:43:02 15
8 TOM WATTS TRU SMK 7 00:43:05 14
9 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 7 00:43:21 13
10 IAN WEBBER DEV VMK 7 00:43:42 12
11 DAVID CHANT BOA SMK 7 00:44:04 11
12 ROBERT HEATH POO VMK 7 00:45:14 10 D?
13 MIKE TAYLOR GLO VMK 7 00:45:22 9 D?
14 HEATHER GORDON DEV JFK 7 00:50:52 8 D?
HANNAH SIMMONS BOA SFK 7 rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN BAINBRIDGE IND VMK 8 00:41:28 P7
2 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 8 00:41:38 20 P7
3 ALI MARTIN BOA SFK 8 00:43:17 19 P7
4 CHARLIE DANCE POO VFK 8 00:43:25 18 P7
5 SARJAK GAJJAR EAL SMK 8 00:44:20
6 ANNABEL BOAKES POO JFK 8 00:44:53 17
7 GARY MAY BOA VMK 8 00:46:41 16
8 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK 8 00:46:44 15
9 ANDREW PARK DEV VMK 8 00:47:41 14 D?
10 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JFK 8 00:48:55 13 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS HEDGES BOA JMK 9 00:43:05 P7
2 FREDDIE MARSDEN BRY JMK 9 00:43:07 P7
3 KAREN YOUNG EXE SFK 9 00:46:32 20
4 DAVID LINTERN BOA VMK 00:46:39 19
5 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 9 00:47:08 18
6 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 00:47:18 17
7 EMILY SHAW BRY JMK 9 00:47:48 16
8 JAMES ELDRED BRY JMK 9 00:48:48 15
9 KATIE KNOWLES FOY SFK 9 00:51:30 14
10 OSCAR LEIGHTON BOA JMK 9 00:51:56 13
11 MINTY PETCH BRY JMK 9 00:52:37 12
12 TOBY COLES BRY JMK 9 00:53:57 11
13 TILLY CULLEN BRY JFK 9 00:56:44 10
14 NICO-ENCISO SALCEDO BRY JMK 9 00:58:50 9
15 GUS PATTERSON BRY JMK 9 00:58:51 8

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENCE GWYN WYC JFK 10 00:43:35 20 P7
2 DYLAN MARTIN WYC JMK U10M 00:43:50 19 P8
3 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 10 00:44:16 18 P8
4 JOSH SUTTON WYC JMK U12M 00:44:35 17 P8
5 WILLIAM BEARD WYC JMK 10 00:46:32 16
6 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 10 00:46:34 15
7 JAKE MARSH WYC JMK U12M 00:46:35 14
8 NOAH DANCE POO JMK U10M 00:46:58 13
9 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK U12M 00:47:28 12
10 DAN HOYLE BOA JMK 10 00:49:31 11
11 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 9 00:49:53 10
12 GEORDAN HOULIHAN BOA JMK 10 00:57:05 9

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U12M 00:11:43
2 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK U12M 00:12:23
3 FELIX MAY BOA JMK 00:12:38

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALANAH PILKINGTON POO JFK U12F 00:13:01

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS DEV JMK U10M 00:11:18
2 XAVIER RAILTON TRU JMK U10M 00:14:13

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRIET GWYN WYC JFK U10F 00:12:31
2 ELLA DANCE POO JFK U10F 00:13:14
3 EMILY IVES TRU JFK U10F 00:15:38

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ESCOTT
TIM ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:43:28 20
20

2 BRONTE HOLDEN
DANIEL PALMER
NOT
FOY
SFK
SMK
3
2
01:44:17
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VINCE BOON
ANDY COOMES
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:51:23 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BENNETT
IAIN HISSETT
BRI
BRI
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:14:42 20
20

2 JOHN ESCOTT
LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:17:41 19
19

3 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:19:16 18
18

4 TIM IVES
IAIN LAWSON
ACU
ACU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:19:36

5 WILLIAM JAGGS
HUGH LANE
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:19:43 17
17

6 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:20:48 16
16

7 NIGEL CHIVERS
JULIET FOOKS
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
4
5
01:21:10 15
15

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON LAWRENCE
STEVE GRANT
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:20:03 20
20

2 JOHN EDYVEAN
EMMA RILEY
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
4
6
01:20:13 19
19

3 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:21:21 18
18

4 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:33 17
17

5 JONNY ELLIS
TIM ELLIS
BOA
BOA
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:37 16
16

6 PERRY BELCHER
RICHARD WARD
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:23:07 15
15

7 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VMK
SFK
4
7
01:31:57

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REEVE STEVENS
DARCY JOHNSON
DEV
DEV
JMK
JFK
4
7
01:24:02 20
20
P6
2 JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
6
7
01:24:11 19
19
P6
3 LEE DEAN
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
6
6
01:24:49

4 IAN KERSHAW
DAVID WEBB
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:25:50 18
18

5 CLAIRE OSCAR
CHRIS TANNER
KEL
KEL
JFK
JMK
7
7
01:29:47 17
17

6 PIP BRADSHAW
ARCHIE SPARROW
KEL
KEL
JFK
JMK
7
7
01:30:45 16
16

7 REBECCA CRAMP
DOM BOURNE
KEL
KEL
JFK
JMK
7
7
01:33:06 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN LEIGHTON
PAUL FIELDEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
6
8
00:38:17 20
20
P6
2 ALICE BUTLER
ELIZABETH PEAK
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:38:33 19
19

3 MOCHA PILKINGTON
NIGEL ELDRED
POO
POO
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:38:40 18
18

4 PAUL LAING
ALICE SEARS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
8
6
00:40:53 17
17

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKY BULLEN
SARAH KELLY
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
8
8
00:40:32 20
20
P7
2 SUE COLBY
BEV HUNTER
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:40:52 19
19
P7
3 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:43:02 18
18

4 STEPHEN WINDMILL
GABBY KELEMAN
POO
POO
SMK
SFC
7
9
00:48:28 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY GWYN
REGAN TOOP
WYC
WYC
JFK
JMK
9
9
00:40:15
P7
2 ALISON DARK
SIMON DARK
BOA
WYC
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:43:36 20
20
P8
3 CLAIRE MURPHY
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VFK
JFK
9
9
00:45:01 19
19

4 IAN THACKRAY
TEREZA THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:45:50 18
18

5 KATHERINE JONES
JENNY JONES
DEV
DEV
JFK
VFK
9
9
00:46:27 17
17

6 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:50:18 16
16

7 ROGER EDWARDS
JON SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:51:32 15
15

8 MARK BOUCH
JO HEATH
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
00:51:40 14
14

9 BARBARA JAGGS
LORI PARNELL
POO
POO
VFC
VFC
9
9
00:55:30 13
13

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
PHOEBE KING
DEV
DEV
JMK
JFK
U12M
U10F
00:11:03

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Bradford on Avon CC 236 10
Devizes CC 224 9
Gloucester Canoe Club 220 8
Poole Harbour CC 220 8
Fowey River CC 212 6
Exeter CC 197 5
Truro CC 134 4
Bryanston School CC 120 3
Wiltshire Youth CC 106 2
Mount Kelly 68 1
Bristol CC 67 1
Sutton Bingham and District CC 36 1