Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS
BOA
SMK
1
01:22:53 20
2 MATT COLLINGE
FOY
SMK
1
01:22:55 19
3 PETER WILKES
FOY
SMK
1
01:23:17 18

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
JMK
2
01:28:53 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MILLAR
EXE
VMK
3
01:32:57 20
2 RYAN PEARCE
FOY
SMK
3
01:32:59 19
3 JAMIE PIPER
EXE
VMK
3
01:34:51 18
4 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
SMK
3
01:46:18 1

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN RILEY
FOY
SMK
4
01:05:22 20
2 JOHN EDYVEAN
FOY
VMK
4
01:05:24 19
3 DAVID PARKER
EXE
VMK
4
01:06:14 18
4 ROB BEARD
EXE
VMK
4
01:06:22 17
5 ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
VMK
4
01:06:56
6 DUNCAN BANKS
ACU
VMK
4
01:08:28
7 GARY PARTRIDGE
TRU
VMK
4
01:08:32 16
8 OLIVER SANDERS
EXE
SMK
4
01:08:38 15

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM CROSSWOOD
TAM
VMK
5
01:11:51 20
2 MARK JADAV
TRU
VMK
5
01:12:36 19
3 MATTHEW THOMAS
TRU
SMK
5
01:13:09 18
4 ROSS ELLIOTT
EXE
SMK
5
01:14:44 17
5 ISAAC JADAV
TRU
JMK
5
01:15:47 16
6 RICHARD WALKER
TAM
VMK
5
01:15:51 15 D?
7 RICHARD WARD
EXE
VMK
5
01:16:07 14 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID WEBB
GLO
VMK
6
01:14:16 20 P5
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
VMK
6
01:15:34 19
3 STEVE GRANT
TRU
VMK
6
01:15:37 18
4 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:18:04 17
5 EMMA RILEY
FOY
SFK
6
01:18:06 16
6 GLEN PARRY
FOY
VMK
6
01:19:43 15
7 STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
VMK
6
01:21:44 14 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
7
00:33:39 20 P6
2 BENEDICT HADYN DAVIES
KEL
SMK
7
00:33:51 19 P6
3 STEPHEN GILBERT
FOY
VMK
7
00:34:11 18 P6
4 IVAN BARRITT
GLO
JMK
7
00:34:36 17 P6
5 STEVE RIMEN
GLO
VMK
7
00:35:42 16
6 SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
JFK
7
00:35:44 15
7 TOM WATTS
TRU
SMK
7
00:36:06 14
8 TOBY BULLOCK
EXE
JMK
7
00:36:21 13
9 FREDDIE HEARD
EXE
JMK
7
00:37:35 12 D?
10 SARAH KELLY
BOA
SFK
7
00:38:27 11 D?
11 ALAN WILLIAMS
GLO
VMK
7
00:39:17 10 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRENDAN MOORE
FOY
VMK
8
00:34:59 20 P7
2 CHRIS SILLITOE
TAM
VMK
8
00:37:19 19
3 ABBIE LEIGHTON
BOA
JFK
8
00:38:19 18
4 PETER FROST
TRU
VMK
8
00:38:38 17
5 GEORGIA KAY
BOA
JFK
8
00:40:48 16

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETHAN HUNT
FOY
JMK
9
00:40:02 20
2 JOSH KNIGHT
TRU
JMK
9
00:41:04 19
3 KATIE KNOWLES
FOY
SFK
9
00:42:17 18
4 MILLIE VAN DEN BROEK
FOY
JFK
9
00:42:43 17
5 LINDA SQUIRES
TAM
SFK
9
00:44:01 16
6 ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
JFK
9
00:46:01 15
7 PAULA DROUET
TRU
VFK
9
00:46:37 14

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD IVES
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:27:54
2 MATTHEW HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:30:44

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:30:08
2 HENRY HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:33:26

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTHA HACKWELL
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:32:39
2 EMILY IVES
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:37:55

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ESCOTT
TIM ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:29:25 20
20

2 CALLUM GINGELL
JAMES WEBSTER
BOA
BOA
JMK
SMK
2
2
01:29:27 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE
JOSEPH RAILTON
TRU
TRU
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:29:33 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BENNETT
SIMON LAWRENCE
BRI
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:02:17 20
20

2 SIMON BOYLE
MARTIN FLEET
TRU
TRU
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:02:39 19
19

3 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:29 18
18

4 COLIN HEARD
MITCHELL HOCKIN
EXE
EXE
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:05:25 17
17

5 TIM IVES
WILLIAM SHARPE
ACU
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:15 16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN KENNY
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
SFK
JFK
6
5
01:07:36 20
20
P5
2 JONNY ELLIS
TIM ELLIS
BOA
BOA
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:24 19
19

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN ANDERSON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:07:33 20
20
P5
P5
2 PAUL GIBSON
ALICE SEARS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:11:28 19
19

3 JAMES ASSER
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:12:19 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOM BOURNE
OSCAR CLAIRE
KEL
KEL
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:30:48 20
20
P6
P6
2 CHRIS TANNER
RYAN GUNTER LEECE
KEL
KEL
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:31:29 19
19

3 JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:32:48 18
18

4 VICKY BULLEN
ALI MARTIN
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:32:57 17
17

5 PIP BRADSHAW
KATIE BIRCHELL
KEL
KEL
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:34:31 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:35:57 20
20

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAZMIN BUXTON
HELEN ROSSER
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:39:20 20
20

2 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:40:58 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Fowey River CC 228 10
Truro CC 228 10
Bradford on Avon CC 215 8
Gloucester Canoe Club 208 7
Exeter CC 206 6
Tamar Valley Nomads 110 5
Mount Kelly 99 4
Poole Harbour CC 40 3
Bristol CC 37 2