Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT COLLINGE
FOY
SMK
1
01:20:49 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PALMER
FOY
SMK
2
01:22:05 20

2 DAVID OLIVER
LIN
VMK
2
01:22:14

3 ROB BEER
BOA
SMK
2
01:28:51 19
D?
4 PETER MAYCOCK
EXE
VMK
2
01:30:16 18
D?

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID MILLAR
EXE
VMK
3
01:26:30 20

2 MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
VMK
3
01:27:24

3 MICHAEL MOTHA
ROY
JMK
3
01:28:47

4 MATHEW ROWELANDS
SER
SMK
3
01:29:47

5 STEVEN RILEY
FOY
SMK
3
01:37:14 1
D?
EDWARD DOBSON
DEV
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PHILLIPS
BOA
VMK
4
01:06:41 20

2 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:06:42 19

3 NIGEL CHIVERS
DEV
VMK
4
01:06:48 18

4 ROB BEARD
EXE
VMK
4
01:07:24 17

5 LAURENCE FOWKES
ACU
VMK
4
01:07:52

6 ALICE BRAY
FOY
SFK
4
01:08:16 16

7 JOE LEACH
TRU
SMK
4
01:08:22 15

8 DUNCAN BANKS
ACU
VMK
4
01:08:59

9 STUART SHERMAN
CDF
VMK
4
01:09:18

10 COLIN SMITH
EXE
VMK
4
01:09:26 14

11 JOHN SHEPHERD
POO
VMK
4
01:10:09 13

12 STEVE BENNETT
BRI
VMK
4
01:10:10 12

13 BO STEVENS
BOA
VMK
4
01:14:36 1
D?
14 TIM IVES
ACU
VMK
4
01:15:16
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH RAILTON
TRU
JMK
5
01:07:31 20
P4
2 OLIVER SANDERS
EXE
SMK
5
01:09:16 19
P4
3 ISAAC JADAV
TRU
JMK
5
01:11:09 18

4 TIM CROSSWOOD
TAM
VMK
5
01:11:51 17

5 MARK JADAV
TRU
VMK
5
01:13:10 16

6 KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
JFK
5
01:13:11 15

7 MATTHEW THOMAS
TRU
SMK
5
01:15:05 14

8 SAMUEL JADAV
TRU
JMK
5
01:16:34 13
D?
9 GRAHAM WOOD
POO
VMK
5
01:16:45 12
D?
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
VMK
6
01:16:28 20

2 MEGAN KENNY
EXE
SFK
6
01:17:01 19

3 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
6
01:17:11

4 IAN KERSHAW
GLO
VMK
6
01:17:58 18

5 STEVE GRANT
TRU
VMK
6
01:18:38 17

6 SIMON KAY
BOA
VMK
6
01:19:09 16

7 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:19:28 15

8 TOM HAMMON
TRU
VMK
6
01:19:38 14

9 JOHN WRIGHTSON
BRI
SMK
6
01:20:26 13

10 DAVID WEBB
GLO
VMK
6
01:23:55 12
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOURNE
POO
JMK
7
00:46:53 20
P6
2 STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
VMK
7
00:47:16 19
P6
3 EMMA RILEY
FOY
SFK
7
00:47:23 18
P6
4 GLEN PARRY
FOY
VMK
7
00:47:46 17
P6
5 MALCOLM ACREMAN
POO
VMK
7
00:48:19 16

6 STEVE RIMEN
GLO
VMK
7
00:48:20 15

7 JAKE POTTS
GLO
SMK
7
00:49:55 14

8 SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
JFK
7
00:50:41 13

9 TOM WATTS
TRU
SMK
7
00:51:06 12
D?
10 MARTIN NORTHCOTT
TAM
VMK
7
00:52:48 11
D?
DAVE CHANT
BOA
SMK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
VFK
8
00:50:04 20
P7
2 PAUL POSTILL
TRU
VMK
8
00:55:27 19
D?
3 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
WEY
VFK
8
00:56:29

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN WHITE
EXE
SMK
9
00:49:14
P7
2 FREDDIE HEARD
EXE
JMK
10
00:49:51 20
P7
3 TOBY BULLOCK
EXE
JMK
U10M
00:50:04 19
P7
4 JEREMY BELLIOT
EXE
SMK
9
00:52:15 18
P8
5 CHRIS BLAND
IND
VMK
9
00:53:36

6 SOPHIE RILEY
GLO
VFK
9
00:53:57 17

7 KAREN YOUNG
EXE
SFK
9
00:54:27 16

8 ETHAN HUNT
FOY
JMK
9
00:58:05 15

9 SCOTT SULLIVAN
SUT
VMK
9
00:59:42 14

10 DAVID GREEN
EXE
VMK
9
00:59:54 13

11 PAULA DROUET
TRU
VFK
9
01:00:03 12

12 ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
JFK
9
01:02:45 11

13 GEMMA SULLIVAN
SUT
VLK
9
01:05:17 10

14 SUSAN OVERAL
TAM
VFK
9
01:22:16 9

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
JMK
U12M
00:53:35 20

2 DARCY ENGLAND
GLO
JFK
U12F
01:00:57 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD IVES
TRU
JMK
U12M
00:22:45

2 WILLIAM SULLIVAN
SUT
JMK
U12M
00:24:12

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEAH EMMENS
EXE
JFK
U12F
00:24:44

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE DAVEY
EXE
JMK
U10M
00:21:55

2 XAVIER RAILTON
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:25:28

3 HENRY HACKWELL
TRU
JMK
U10M
00:25:41

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTHA HACKWELL
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:26:15

2 EMILY IVES
TRU
JFK
U10F
00:29:55

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA
PETER WILKES
FOY
FOY
JMK
SMK
2
2
01:19:46 20
20

2 JAMES ESCOTT
JAMES WEBSTER
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:22:13 19
19

HARRY GILBERT
RYAN PEARCE
ROY
FOY
SMK
SMK
2
3
rtd

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VINCE BOON
CHOLE MEDLAND
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
3
7
01:32:53 20
20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:29 20
20

2 SIMON LAWRENCE
WILLIAM SHARPE
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:13 19
19

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY ENGLAND
HARRY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
5
6
01:05:35 20
20
P4
2 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:06:11 19
19
P4
3 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:07:01 18
18
P5
4 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:09:48 17
17

5 DAVID MATTHEWS
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:15 16
16

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM ELLIS
BEN MACIN
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:09:37 20
20
P5
2 JAMES ASSER
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:14:28 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL GIBSON
ALICE SEARS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:43:48 20
20
P6
2 JOHN KENT
ROSEANNE RUSSELL
BOA
BOA
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:44:01 19
19
P6
3 JAMES CLEAVER
HEATHER GORDON
DEV
DEV
JMK
JFK
5
9
00:44:38 18
18
P7
4 LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
7
7
00:46:25 17
17

5 JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:46:41 16
16

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATH NORTON
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VFK
VMK
9
7
00:44:55 20
20
P6
2 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:48:45 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:55:40 20
20

2 BARBARA JAGGS
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VFC
VMK
9
4
00:55:44 19
19

3 HELEN ROSSER
JAZMIN BUXTON
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
9
9
01:03:34 18
18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gloucester Canoe Club 234 10
Bradford on Avon CC 234 10
Fowey River CC 229 8
Exeter CC 215 7
Truro CC 203 6
Poole Harbour CC 139 5
Devizes CC 110 4
Tamar Valley Nomads 105 3
Sutton Bingham and District CC 58 2
Bristol CC 40 1