Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNACIO SOLER FABRE
SOL
SMK
2
01:29:55 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DIAPER
ACU
SMK
3
01:36:55

2 JAMIE CHRISTIE
SOR
VMK
3
01:37:17 20

3 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
VMK
3
01:38:28 19

4 GORDON RILEY
ANK
VMK
3
01:46:23 18
?D
5 LUCY GUEST
NOT
JFK
4
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE JONES
IND
VMK
4
01:12:55
P3
2 KATIE BROOKES
WOR
JFK
4
01:12:56 20

3 IMRE KUCSKA
NOT
SMK
4
01:20:24 19
D?
4 MARK WEVILL
SOL
VMK
4
01:20:49 18
D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER
WOK
JMK
5
01:17:42
P4
2 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
VMK
5
01:19:06 20

3 TONY BATES
BPR
VMK
5
01:21:39 19

4 AMY GREEN
WOR
JFK
5
01:21:49 18

5 DUNCAN JACK
PPL
VMK
5
01:24:41 17

6 ABBIE FISHER
LIN
JFK
5
01:26:05 16
D?
7 BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
VMK
5
01:27:24 15
D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL
WOL
JMK
6
01:20:14 20
P5
2 MOLLY COOKE
GAI
JFK
6
01:24:05 19

3 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VFK
6
01:24:06 18

4 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
VFK
6
01:25:05

5 MADISON COOKE
GAI
JFK
6
01:25:55 17

6 DAVE HADLEY
NOT
VMK
6
01:26:49 16

7 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
6
01:27:07

8 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:28:04

9 MILLY PEPPER
LIN
JFK
6
01:28:27 15

10 JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
VFK
6
01:36:35 14
D?
11 ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
VFK
6
01:36:36
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD FELGATE
GAI
VMK
7
00:37:43 20

2 NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
VFK
7
00:38:16 19

3 KIRST ELTON
NOT
SMK
7
00:38:28 18

4 DILWYN HUGHES
WOL
VMK
7
00:38:49 17

5 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY
NOT
JFK
7
00:41:17 16
D?
6 GRANIA MILLER
IND
VFK
7
00:41:29
D?
7 ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
VMK
7
00:42:17 15
D?
8 SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
VMK
7
00:42:44 14
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
JMK
8
00:38:55 20
P7
2 ISLA LAKING
LIN
JFK
8
00:40:11 19

3 ANDREW LEGGATT
SHP
VMK
8
00:40:57 18

4 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON
SOL
JFK
8
00:41:03 17

5 LINDSEY LACK
LIN
VFK
8
00:44:15 16
D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ewan McDougal
SHP
SMK
9
00:42:34 20

2 EMMA LARWOOD
GAI
SFK
9
00:42:39 19

3 DAN HALL
WOL
VMK
9
00:43:06 18

4 DANIEL SPENCER
4AS
JMK
9
00:45:36 17

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
JMK
10
00:43:59 20

2 MEGAN HUGHES
WOL
JFK
10
00:44:03 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON
LIN
JMK
U12M
00:23:37

2 OWEN HUGHES
WOL
JMK
U12M
00:23:41

3 TOM GIDDONS
SOL
JMK
U12M
00:24:16

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 George Connolly
GAI
JMK
U10M
00:25:07

2 THEO HALL
WOL
JMK
U10M
00:25:08

3 Shayne DAWSON
GAI
U10
U10
00:29:59

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE BLACKMAN
JAMES BLOCK
GAI
IND
VMK
VMK
3
2
01:34:40 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ANK
GAI
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:08:55 20
20

2 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:10:30 19
19

3 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
MER
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:14:00 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN CLIVE
CHRIS DOWDESWELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:19:10 20
20

2 NEIL ORME
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:03 19
19

3 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:20:03 18
15

4 JAY CAMILLERI
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:23:40 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:22:44 20
20

2 JACOB HAGE
JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
7
01:23:35 19
19

P6
3 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
01:25:45 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:58 20
20

2 BETH FISHER
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
SFK
VMK
9
5
00:36:51 19
19

3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:38:17 18
18

4 SIMONE ORME
Lilly PRICE
ANK
ANK
SFK
JFK
5
9
00:39:01 17
17

5 GARETH FERGUSSON
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
6
9
00:39:03 16
16

6 CLAIRE COOPER
KEITH YATES
WOL
WOL
SFK
VMK
7
7
00:39:44 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:39:52 20
20

2 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
JMK
7
9
00:40:05 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETE MANNING
SAM HARRISON
GAI
GAI
VMK
smk
9
9
00:40:20 20
20

2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:46:21 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gailey CC 236 10
Nottingham CC 198 9
Wolverhampton CC 184 8
Anker Valley CC 145 7
4AS Newark 131 6
Lincoln CC 106 5
Solihull 91 4
Burton Phoenix Racers 89 3
Worcester CC 71 2
Shropshire Paddlesport 38 1
Mercia CC 36 1
Soar CC 20 1
Paddleplus Leicester 17 1