Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNACIO SOLER FABRE SOL SMK 2 01:29:55 20

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DIAPER ACU SMK 3 01:36:55
2 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 01:37:17 20
3 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 01:38:28 19
4 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 3 01:46:23 18 ?D
5 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE JONES IND VMK 4 01:12:55 P3
2 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 01:12:56 20
3 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 01:20:24 19 D?
4 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:20:49 18 D?

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 5 01:17:42 P4
2 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VMK 5 01:19:06 20
3 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 01:21:39 19
4 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 5 01:21:49 18
5 DUNCAN JACK PPL VMK 5 01:24:41 17
6 ABBIE FISHER LIN JFK 5 01:26:05 16 D?
7 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 01:27:24 15 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN ZAJDEL WOL JMK 6 01:20:14 20 P5
2 MOLLY COOKE GAI JFK 6 01:24:05 19
3 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 6 01:24:06 18
4 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST ADS VFK 6 01:25:05
5 MADISON COOKE GAI JFK 6 01:25:55 17
6 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 01:26:49 16
7 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 6 01:27:07
8 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 6 01:28:04
9 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 6 01:28:27 15
10 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VFK 6 01:36:35 14 D?
11 ZOE DYNDOR BAN VFK 6 01:36:36 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD FELGATE GAI VMK 7 00:37:43 20
2 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 7 00:38:16 19
3 KIRST ELTON NOT SMK 7 00:38:28 18
4 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 7 00:38:49 17
5 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 7 00:41:17 16 D?
6 GRANIA MILLER IND VFK 7 00:41:29 D?
7 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 00:42:17 15 D?
8 SEAN HINSLEY WOL VMK 7 00:42:44 14 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND GAI JMK 8 00:38:55 20 P7
2 ISLA LAKING LIN JFK 8 00:40:11 19
3 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP VMK 8 00:40:57 18
4 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON SOL JFK 8 00:41:03 17
5 LINDSEY LACK LIN VFK 8 00:44:15 16 D?

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Ewan McDougal SHP SMK 9 00:42:34 20
2 EMMA LARWOOD GAI SFK 9 00:42:39 19
3 DAN HALL WOL VMK 9 00:43:06 18
4 DANIEL SPENCER 4AS JMK 9 00:45:36 17

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 10 00:43:59 20
2 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK 10 00:44:03 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK U12M 00:23:37
2 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK U12M 00:23:41
3 TOM GIDDONS SOL JMK U12M 00:24:16

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 George Connolly GAI JMK U10M 00:25:07
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:25:08
3 Shayne DAWSON GAI U10 U10 00:29:59

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE BLACKMAN
JAMES BLOCK
GAI
IND
VMK
VMK
3
2
01:34:40 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
ANK
GAI
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:08:55 20
20

2 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:10:30 19
19

3 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
MER
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:14:00 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN CLIVE
CHRIS DOWDESWELL
GAI
GAI
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:19:10 20
20

2 NEIL ORME
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:03 19
19

3 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:20:03 18
15

4 JAY CAMILLERI
MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:23:40 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:22:44 20
20

2 JACOB HAGE
JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
7
01:23:35 19
19

P6
3 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
01:25:45 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:58 20
20

2 BETH FISHER
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
SFK
VMK
9
5
00:36:51 19
19

3 KATE JINKS
DAVE BARNES
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:38:17 18
18

4 SIMONE ORME
Lilly PRICE
ANK
ANK
SFK
JFK
5
9
00:39:01 17
17

5 GARETH FERGUSSON
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
6
9
00:39:03 16
16

6 CLAIRE COOPER
KEITH YATES
WOL
WOL
SFK
VMK
7
7
00:39:44 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:39:52 20
20

2 JULIE GRAY
DANIEL WARWICK
4AS
4AS
VFK
JMK
7
9
00:40:05 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETE MANNING
SAM HARRISON
GAI
GAI
VMK
smk
9
9
00:40:20 20
20

2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:46:21 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gailey CC 236 10
Nottingham CC 198 9
Wolverhampton CC 184 8
Anker Valley CC 145 7
4AS Newark 131 6
Lincoln CC 106 5
Solihull 91 4
Burton Phoenix Racers 89 3
Worcester CC 71 2
Shropshire Paddlesport 38 1
Mercia CC 36 1
Soar CC 20 1
Paddleplus Leicester 17 1