Jump to:

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH GRIFFIN RLS JMK 9 00:24:04 20
2 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK U12M 00:24:11 19
3 ANDREW IVES KIR JMK 10 00:24:34 18
4 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U12M 00:24:51 17
5 GEORGE RAE LBZ JMK U12M 00:24:54 16
6 ISAAC RAILTON TRU JMK U12M 00:25:14 15
7 KIA BAISLEY NOR JMK U12 00:27:25 14
8 ALFIE MURPHY GLO JMK U12M 00:29:13 13
JOEL FOX NOR JMK U12

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK U12F 00:25:01 20
2 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JFK U12F 00:25:53 19
3 AISHA-NURIYA KIRKE NOR JFK U12F 00:26:06 18
4 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK U12F 00:26:13 17

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DIEGO AVILA INT JMK U10M 00:24:17
1 WILL CRIBBETT RLS JMK U10 M 00:24:21 20
2 STEPHEN FORD TON JMK U10M 00:26:30 19
3 TEDDY BAILEY NOR JMK U10M 00:26:56 18
4 HARRISON SCHOFIELD NOR JM U10M 00:28:37 17
5 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U10M 00:29:42 16
6 XAVIER RAILTON TRU JMK U10M 00:29:43 15
SAUL AVILA INT U10M U10M 00:31:28
7 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON NOR JMK U10M 00:32:10 14
THEO BUSH DEV JMK U10M

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 9 00:22:35 20
2 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U10F 00:27:57 19
3 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U10F 00:28:01 18
CAOLIN CAFFREY INT U10L U10F 00:31:19

SMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR SMK 1 01:50:18 20
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 01:50:19 19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:53:14 18
4 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:54:56 17
5 ALBERT HICKS NOR SKM 1 01:55:11 16
6 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:58:12 15
7 BEN HAYNES FOX SMK 1 01:58:15 14
8 BILLY BUTLER FOX SMK 1 01:58:53 13
9 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SMK 1 02:03:41 12
10 SHAUNE WALSH NOT SMK 1 02:09:06 11 D?
JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SMK SMK 02:17:36
11 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 02:28:13 10
12 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 7 02:51:28 9 P6
MIKE LAMBERT RAF SMK 6 rtd
LEWIS KIRTON ROY SMK 1 rtd
ALVARO GARCIA WEY SMK 6 rtd
MATHEW ROWLANDS CDF SMK 3 rtd

SLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 02:03:23 20
2 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 2 02:06:31 19
3 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 02:08:47 18
4 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX SFK 3 02:13:37 17
5 MAGGIE DILAI NOT SFK 3 02:17:29 16
6 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 4 02:25:50 15
7 ALICE MURPHY BAN SFK 3 02:28:38 14 D?
8 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 4 02:30:56 13
9 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN NOR SFK 4 02:32:09 12
10 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SFK 5 02:32:30 11 P4
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 6 rtd
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SLK SLK rtd

SC1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ARVED HEINE INT SC1 SC1 01:06:54
1 ARTHUR LEECH NOT SMC 3 01:16:43 20 D?
2 SARAH MILLEST NOT SFC 8 01:24:48 19
3 NICK ADNITT IND VMK 6 01:26:13 18
JOOST DE KEIJZER INT SMC SC 01:32:54
4 NATALIA KIMBERLEY RDG VFC 7 01:33:05 17
5 BOYD NICHOLAS IND VMC 8 01:41:04 16 D?

U23_SMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ SMK 1 01:53:44 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON SMK 1 01:53:49 19
3 LUKE SHAW NOR SMK 1 01:53:57 18
4 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:56:07 17
5 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD NOT SMK 1 01:57:44 16
6 CONNOR PETERS NOT SMK 1 01:57:45 15
DANIEL BERGER INT U23M U23M 01:58:28
7 MATT COLLINGE FOY SMK 1 01:59:26 14 D?
ERIC TROCHA INT U23M U23M 01:59:36
8 WILL SCAMMELL ELM SMK 1 02:00:42 13 D?
9 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 2 02:00:44 12
10 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 2 02:00:45 11
11 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 02:01:14 10 D?
12 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 02:01:23 9
13 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 1 02:02:26 8 D?
14 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 02:02:28 7
MARTIN FAHRENTZ INT U23M U23M 02:05:31
15 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 02:07:51 6
FABIUS RADOW INT U23M U23M 02:09:56
16 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 02:09:58 5
17 DEAN TERRY SOU SMK 2 02:17:31 4
18 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 5 02:45:31 3
KIERON KILLEY NOT SMK 2 rtd

U23_SLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 2 02:14:20 20 D?
2 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RLS SFK 3 02:15:04 19
3 GEORGINA MCMULLEN RIC SFK 3 02:20:03 18
4 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY SFK 4 02:23:33 17
5 TALITHA FARRANT WEY SFK 4 02:23:35 16
6 CHLOE DOBBS RIC SFK 6 02:46:53 15
SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY SFK 3
HOLLY MOBBS WEY SFK 5 rtd
TALITHA FARRANT WEY SFK 4 rtd
FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JFK 4 rtd
ARTHUR LEECH NOT SMC 3 rtd

U18_JMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 1 01:27:44 20
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 01:30:29 19
DOMINIK FINK INT JMK U18 01:30:32
3 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JMK 2 01:31:35 18
4 MATTHEW HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:32:10 17
5 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 2 01:32:16 16
6 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU JMK 2 01:33:25 15
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 3 01:36:56 14
NATHON DEVINE INT U18M U18 01:36:59
8 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 01:37:12 13
9 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 3 01:38:30 12
10 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 01:39:07 11
11 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 01:39:09 10 D?
12 DAN JONES DEV JMK 2 01:40:35 9 D?
13 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JMK 3 01:42:18 8
14 ZACH TAYLOR NOR JMK 4 01:44:50 7
15 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 3 01:48:09 6 D?
16 NICK PERKINS NOR JMK 4 01:51:25 5
17 MAX HENDERSON RIC JMK 4 01:52:37 4
18 TUAN LUC FOX JMK 5 01:57:02 3
19 TOM FLORY FOX JMK 6 02:10:29 2
CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 rtd
FRANCISCO OVIES GUTIERREZ INT U18M U18 rtd
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JMK 2 rtd

U18_JLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS RIC JFK 3 01:39:34 20
2 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:43:46 19 P3
3 FLOSSIE BALL DEV JFK 4 01:43:48 18 P3
4 KATE HIPKINS LON JFK 3 01:45:29 17
5 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 3 01:45:35 16
6 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 01:47:33 15
7 ZOE HURRELL ADS JFK 3 01:49:10 14 D?
8 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 4 01:50:30 13
9 ELLEN SLACK ROY JFK 3 01:52:04 12 D?
10 NATASHA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:56:19 11 D?
ZOE CLARK ROY JFK 3
CHARLIE DICKSON FOX JFK 5 rtd
MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 3 rtd

U18_JC1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS LAMBERT LEA JMC 9 00:32:37 20 P4
2 MAXIM KIMBERLEY RDG JMC 7 00:37:18 19
3 TATIANA KIMBERLEY RDG JFC 7 00:46:08 18 D?

U16_JMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MAXIMILLIAN GOTZL INT U16M U16M 01:00:15
1 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:00:16 20
CARLOS FERNANDEZ COQUE INT U16M U16 01:01:02
2 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 3 01:01:40 19 P2
3 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 3 01:01:43 18 P2
4 SAM BETTS RDG JMK 2 01:01:49 17
5 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 3 01:02:23 16 P2
6 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 3 01:02:26 15 P2
7 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JMK 2 01:02:31 14
8 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 3 01:03:21 13
9 PAUL DONELLAN SLP U16M U16M 01:03:26 12
ARNE KRAUS INT U16M U16M 01:03:59
10 BEN WANT NOR JMK 3 01:04:15 11
BRUNO VALDERRY ALONSO INT U16M U16 01:04:16
11 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 01:05:11 10 D?
12 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JMK 3 01:05:13 9
13 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 3 01:05:28 8
14 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:05:36 7
SIL HELLENDOORN INT U16M U16 01:06:00
15 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 3 01:06:01 6
16 SAM SWAN WEY JMK 4 01:07:09 5 P3
17 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JMK 3 01:07:11 4
18 KACPER SROKA LKR JMK 3 01:07:24 3
19 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 4 01:07:43 2 P3
20 BEN SMITH SLP U16M U16 01:08:14 1
21 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 3 01:08:15 1
22 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 4 01:08:46 1
23 BILLY HALL NOR JMK 5 01:08:47 1 P4
24 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 4 01:08:52 1
25 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 2 01:09:11 1 D?
RUAIRI BRAY INT U16M U16 01:09:13 D?
26 ROBERT ARIES RLS JMK 3 01:10:16 1
27 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 4 01:11:17 1
28 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 4 01:11:21 1
29 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 01:11:33 1
30 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 01:12:16 1
31 ALFIE BROWN EAL JMK 5 01:12:17 1 P4
32 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 01:12:47 1
33 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 01:12:55 1 D?
SIPKO METSELAAR INT U16M U16 01:13:57
34 JOSEPH WOODS ROY JMK 4 01:14:27 1
35 TIM OSTLER POO JMK 6 01:19:13 1 P5
36 CAI THOMAS EAL JMK 5 01:20:01 1
37 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JMK 7 01:22:43 1 P6
CALUM BOYER EAL JMK 7 rtd
BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 2 rtd
EDWARD CROSSLEY RLS JMK 3 rtd
JOSEPH RAILTON TRU JMK 3 rtd
DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 rtd
MARTINO DE LA PARTE PABLO INT U16M U16 rtd
NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 rtd

U16_JLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CARMEN DIAZ-FAES INT JFK U16 01:11:29
1 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JFK 4 01:11:40 20
EABHA NI DRISCEOIL INT U16L U16 01:12:02
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 4 01:12:15 19
3 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 4 01:12:24 18
4 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JFK 4 01:12:52 17
5 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 4 01:14:15 16
6 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 5 01:15:45 15
7 SOFIA GROVES NOR JFK 5 01:17:40 14
8 EMILY BARRETT RLS JFK 5 01:18:57 13
9 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 01:19:08 12 P5
10 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 6 01:19:35 11 P5
11 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY NOR JFK 7 01:20:05 10 P5
12 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 01:20:26 9
13 KERRY CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 01:21:33 8
14 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 6 01:21:37 7
15 RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 01:22:48 6
16 ABEY DAVIS NOR JFK 7 01:22:49 5 P6
SIENNA TE LINDE INT U16L U16 01:23:08
17 SIENNA SHETTY WEY JFK 6 01:23:11 4
18 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 01:23:41 3
19 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 7 01:23:55 2 P6
COVADONGA GONZALEZ INT U16F U16 01:26:33
20 TABITHA YULL NOR JFK 7 01:26:35 1
21 ELLIE KEW WEY JFK 6 01:26:37 1
22 ABBIE FISHER LIN JFK 5 01:29:14 1 D?
23 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JFK 7 01:34:35 1
24 LILY STRATFORD CLM JFK 8 01:39:37 1
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JFK 4 rtd
LUCY WALKER NOR JFK 4 rtd

U14_JMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND FOX JMK 2 00:29:05 20
2 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 3 00:29:37 19
3 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 00:29:41 18
4 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI JMK 3 00:30:46 17
5 HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 5 00:30:47 16
6 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 4 00:30:50 15
RIK TE LINDE INT U14M U14 00:31:05
7 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 4 00:31:39 14
8 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 00:31:50 13
9 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 5 00:32:32 12
10 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 4 00:32:59 11
11 KIT GRIFFIN RLS JMK 5 00:33:07 10
12 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER NOR JFK 5 00:33:10 9
13 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 5 00:33:11 8
14 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 5 00:33:24 7
15 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 4 00:33:51 6
16 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 5 00:34:04 5
17 THEO SALES CAM JMK 5 00:34:11 4
18 JOE ENOCH NOT JMK 5 00:34:46 3
19 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 5 00:35:32 2
20 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:35:50 1 P6
21 KIET LUC FOX JMK 7 00:35:52 1 P6
22 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 6 00:35:57 1
23 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 4 00:35:58 1 D?
24 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN JMK 5 00:36:10 1 D?
25 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 7 00:36:38 1 P6
26 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 7 00:36:39 1 P6
27 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 7 00:37:11 1
28 TOBY BETTS RDG JMK 4 00:40:03 1 D?
29 CAMERON IVES KIR JMK 9 00:41:21 1
30 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 6 00:42:39 1 D?
31 JAMES LAMBERT LIN JMK 8 00:43:33 1 D?

U14_JLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 5 00:32:07 20 P4
2 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 00:32:23 19
3 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 4 00:33:31 18
4 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 5 00:33:33 17
5 MADISON COOKE GAI JFK 5 00:33:56 16
6 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JFK 5 00:34:13 15
7 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JFK 6 00:34:28 14
8 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 5 00:34:36 13
9 ZARA BOWERS ELM JFK 4 00:34:48 12
10 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 00:34:50 11
11 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 6 00:34:53 10
CLARA HERBRICH INT U14L U14L 00:35:13
NIAMH CAFFREY INT U14L U14 00:35:59
12 KIKI WEBB WEY JFK 7 00:36:00 9 P6
13 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 6 00:36:13 8
14 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 6 00:37:16 7
15 MOLLY COOKE GAI JFK 5 00:37:20 6 D?
16 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JFK 7 00:37:26 5
17 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 7 00:37:36 4
18 ELIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JFK 7 00:38:35 3
19 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JFK 8 00:41:27 2
20 AMY FORD TON JFK 9 00:42:40 1

U12_JMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 00:31:50 20
2 GRUFF THOMAS EAL JMK 4 00:35:50 19 D?
3 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 7 00:35:52 18 P6
4 WILL SHORT ELM JMK 7 00:35:57 17 P6
5 ETHAN TRUETT ELM JMK 7 00:37:06 16
6 DYLAN MARTIN WYC JMK 9 00:38:53 15
7 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 9 00:39:30 14
8 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 10 00:39:41 13
CONNOR DONELLAN INT U12M U12 00:40:25
9 IGGY ROGERS CHE JMK 8 00:41:31 12
10 SZYMON SROKA LKR JMK 8 00:42:31 11 D?
11 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK 9 00:45:23 10
12 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK 10 00:47:57 9

U12_JLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY LKR JFK 8 00:35:20 20 P6
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 9 00:39:10 19 P7
3 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 9 00:42:47 18

O34_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 01:33:19 20 P2
2 STEFAN SENK RDG VMK 2 01:36:09 19
3 GRANT ANDERSON NOT VMK 2 01:37:05 18
4 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL VMK 4 01:37:07 17 P3
5 ADRIAN HENSON WEY VMK 4 01:45:48 16
6 STEVEN BUSH DEV SMK 3 01:46:35 15
7 STEPHANE HELLE FOX VMK 4 01:48:24 14
8 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY VMK 5 01:51:50 13 P4
9 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY VMK 4 02:02:07 12 D?
10 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 02:04:32 11

O34_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 3 01:08:31 20
2 BECKY ROBERTSON NOR SFK 4 01:08:44 19
3 BETHAN DAVIES RDG VFK 4 01:10:53 18
4 ELIZABETH AYRES NOT VFK 5 01:15:22 17
5 FELICITY O'CONNELL BAN SFK 6 01:22:43 16
6 ZOE DYNDOR BAN VFK 6 01:24:31 15
7 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW WEY SFK 8 01:25:02 14 P6
8 DEBI IVES KIR VFK 8 01:35:09 13

O39_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH NOT VMK 1 01:31:16 20
2 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 1 01:33:12 19 D?
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:36:56 18
SIERSMA PIER INT O39M O39 01:36:58
COLIN CAFFREY INT O39M O39 01:41:50
4 JASON TOOVEY LKR VMK 4 01:49:32 17
5 JOE LANGHAM WEY VMK 4 01:49:53 16
6 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 4 01:56:19 15 D?
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3
IAIN ROBERTSON NOR VMK 7 rtd

O39_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 6 01:21:56 20
2 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:24:34 19
3 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 8 01:26:19 18
4 FIONA BARBER LBZ VFK 7 01:26:56 17
5 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 7 01:32:06 16
6 LINDA BAILY WEY VFK 7 01:36:25 15 D?

O44_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KENLEA MURRAY WEY VMK 2 00:59:44 20
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN VMK 2 00:59:45 19
3 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 01:00:41 18
4 JEREMY FREELAND FOX VMK 2 01:01:36 17
5 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 3 01:02:57 16 P2
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 01:03:41 15
7 JAMES HINVES SOU VMK 3 01:05:31 14
8 GARY ALEXANDER ADS VMK 4 01:08:41 13
9 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU VMK 3 01:09:51 12 D?
10 MARK BALL DEV VMK 3 01:11:01 11 D?
11 PETER FORD TON VMK 4 01:12:03 10
12 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 4 01:13:26 9
13 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 01:14:27 8
14 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT VMK 4 01:16:03 7 D?
15 CHRIS ASHCROFT MAI VMK 5 01:16:31 6
JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VMK 3 rtd

O44_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VFK 4 01:10:13 20
2 FIONA GRADY NOR VFK 4 01:10:19 19
3 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 5 01:16:59 18
LISETTE DE BOER INT VLK O44 01:25:38
4 SARAH WALKER NOR VFK 8 01:31:55 17 P7
5 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 01:40:22 16
6 CLAIRE MURPHY GLO VFK 8 01:43:14 15 D?

O49_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL INT VMK 2 01:00:53
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 01:00:54 20
DOLPH TE LINDE INT O49M O49 01:01:06
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 01:02:48 19 P2
3 PAUL DIMMOCK WEY VMK 3 01:03:17 18
4 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 01:03:18 17
5 ONNO BOKHOVE CAM VMK 9 01:03:26 16
6 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:05:07 15
7 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT VMK 3 01:05:12 14
8 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 01:05:17 13
9 IAN HAYWARD NOR VMK 3 01:05:53 12
10 PAUL BROOKES GAI VMK 4 01:06:51 11
11 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:07:14 10
12 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 01:08:18 9
13 GUY PETERS RIC VMK 4 01:09:42 8
14 GILBERT SPEIRS LKR VMK 3 01:09:46 7 D?
15 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU VMK 4 01:09:48 6
16 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 01:12:25 5
17 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 01:12:58 4
18 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 4 01:13:55 3
19 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY VMK 4 01:14:10 2
20 WILL STANLEY FOX VMK 5 01:15:08 1
21 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 01:16:03 1
22 ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 01:16:38 1
23 GARY WOODHOUSE WOL VMK 6 01:16:39 1 P5
24 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 01:17:08 1 P5
25 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:17:42 1 P5
26 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 7 01:20:16 1
27 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 6 01:20:21 1
28 SANDY BELL KIR VMK 6 01:20:50 1
29 PAUL WHITEHALL NOT VMK 8 01:26:56 1 P6
DAVID BELBIN NOT VMK 3
JAAP KRAAIJENGA INT VMK O49
DAVID MARTYN WEY VMK 3 rtd

O49_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VFK 5 01:14:03 20
2 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 01:14:11 19
3 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VFK 6 01:18:26 18
4 CAROLINE JONES NOT SFK 5 01:18:46 17
5 SALLY ALEXANDER ADS VFK 6 01:21:06 16
6 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VFK 7 01:21:20 15
7 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VFK 7 01:22:06 14
8 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VFK 6 01:24:56 13
9 CAROLINE MARTYN WEY VFK 8 01:40:55 12

O54_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 00:28:19 20
2 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 00:28:40 19
3 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VMK 3 00:30:41 18
4 LEON NICHOLSON SOU VMK 3 00:30:48 17
5 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOU VMK 3 00:30:51 16
6 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 00:30:52 15
7 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 00:32:22 14
8 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 00:32:31 13
9 THOMAS MASON NOT VMK 6 00:32:43 12
10 CHRIS SZE BSF VMK 4 00:32:44 11
11 DAVID EVANS GLO VMK 4 00:32:45 10
12 ANDY DODSON ADS VMK 5 00:33:15 9
13 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 4 00:33:15 8
14 DAVID BATTERSHELL WEY VMK 5 00:33:57 7
15 TIM SCOTT NOR VMK 4 00:34:03 6 D?
16 ROBERT GUEST NOT VMK 5 00:35:10 5
17 ROGER TRITTON FOX VMK 5 00:35:12 4
18 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR VMK 5 00:35:23 3
19 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN VMK 4 00:35:24 2 D?
20 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY VMK 6 00:35:40 1
21 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:36:54 1
22 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 00:37:53 1
23 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 8 00:47:59 1 D?

O54_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VFK 5 00:34:59 20
2 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 00:35:00 19
3 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VFK 5 00:36:11 18 D?
4 ALI PENDLE NOR VFK 5 00:36:19 17 D?
5 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VFK 5 00:37:21 16 D?
6 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 00:37:23 15
7 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VFK 8 00:38:14 14 P7
8 CORAL DRANE NOR VFK 6 00:39:09 13 D?
9 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 7 00:39:27 12
10 PAULA HARRISON NOR VFK 5 00:40:02 11 D?
11 LINDA BAILY WEY VFK 7 00:40:25 10 D?
12 BECCI MORRIS FOX VFK 8 00:42:50 9 D?
13 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 00:44:07 8
14 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VFK 9 00:45:37 7
15 DEBORAH WILKES CLM VFK 9 00:53:50 6

O59_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL DIMMOCK WEY VMK 3 00:28:24 20
2 STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 2 00:28:30 19
3 DYSON PENDLE NOR VMK 2 00:30:09 18 D?
4 RICHARD VINCENT SOR VMK 4 00:31:26 17
5 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 4 00:31:35 16
6 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VMK 4 00:31:36 15
7 STEVE WILLIS SOU VMK 4 00:32:41 14
8 WILLIAM JAGGS POO VMK 4 00:33:27 13
9 STEVE RANCE SOU VMK 4 00:33:30 12
JAAP KRAAIJENGA INT VMK O59 00:34:19
10 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 00:34:20 11
11 PETER MIETUS NOT VMK 5 00:34:44 10
12 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 00:36:49 9 D?
13 JOHN STONER BRK VMK 7 00:38:06 8
14 MIKE HARRISON NOR VMK 7 00:38:49 7
15 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR VMK 6 00:40:27 6 D?
16 TONY BROWN NOR VMK 7 00:46:50 5 D?
GUY HOLMES SOU VMK 3 rtd

O64_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILBERT SPEIRS LKR VMK 3 00:30:23 20
2 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 00:30:35 19
3 COLIN SMITH EXE VMK 4 00:30:38 18
4 NORMAN MASON NOT VMK 5 00:32:31 17 P4
5 MIKE PHILLP ROY VMK 4 00:32:46 16
6 ROBIN BELCHER NOT VMK 5 00:32:52 15
7 TERRY EPPS NOR VMK 5 00:33:06 14
8 JOHN HAYDEN IND VMK 4 00:33:07 13
9 MICK NADAL NOT VMK 4 00:34:14 12 D?
10 KENNY FRASER IND VMK 3 00:34:26 11 D?
11 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VMK 5 00:36:36 10 D?
12 PATRICK GUINARD WEY VMK 6 00:40:59 9 D?
13 PAUL POSTILL TRU VMK 8 00:41:15 8

O64_VLK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY DODSON ADS VFK 7 00:58:10 20
2 KATH NADAL NOT VFK 9 01:03:09 19
3 MAUREEN MOULE CLM VFK 9 01:06:03 18
4 JENNY SUREY NOR VFK 9 01:06:59 17
JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VFK 8

O69_VMK1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PURCHAS BOA VMK 4 00:33:36 20
2 DAVID MOORE FOY VMK 4 00:33:37 19
3 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR VMK 5 00:37:19 18 D
4 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 8 00:37:25 17 P7
5 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 4 00:39:19 16 D
6 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR VMK 5 00:41:29 15 D

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY PERKINS
GEORGE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
U10F
U12M
00:21:26 20
20

2 WILL CRIBBETT
JOSH GRIFFIN
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
U10 M
9
00:21:27 19
19

3 ISAAC RAILTON
XAVIER RAILTON
TRU
TRU
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
00:23:14 18
18

4 EVA MCAULAY
JASMINE SARGEANT
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:23:16 17
17

5 KNOAH AYRAN
SAM DICKSON
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U10M
U12M
00:24:05 16
16

6 AISHA-NURIYA KIRKE
TOBY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
U12F
U12M
00:24:06 15
15

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL
ELOISE LAMB
DEV
SOU
JFK
JFK
9
U10F
00:21:17 20
20

2 HARRISON SCHOFIELD
TEDDY BAILEY
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
U10
U10
00:23:59 19
19

THEO BUSH
CAOLIN CAFFREY
DEV
INT
U10
U10
U10
U10
00:27:50

SMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
CHARLIE SMITH
NOR
LBZ
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:46:35 20
20

2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:47:37 19
19

3 ALBERT HICKS
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:47:41 18
18

4 JAMES MISSEN
TOM SIMMONS
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:48:44 17
17

5 TOM SHARPE
LEWIS KIRTON
RIC
ROY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:48:45 16
16

6 MATTHEW JOHNSON
KEITH MOULE
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
1
1
01:49:16 15
15

7 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
JOE PETERSEN
CLM
BAN
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:53:01 14
14

8 JOE BEEVERS
CONNOR PETERS
WEY
NOT
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:53:03 13
13

9 JONATHAN O'GRADY
BILLY BUTLER
RUN
FOX
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:53:04 12
12

10 MATT COLLINGE
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:53:05 11
11

11 KIEREN HAYWARD
JAMES HOW
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:56:12 10
10

12 ALEX MCINTYRE
WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:56:13 9
9

13 DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:56:27 8
8

14 KIERON KILLEY
SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:59:41 7
7

15 ROBIN FLACK
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
SMK
SMK
2
2
02:01:54 6
6

JOUKE WITTEVEEN
SIERSMA PIER
INT
INT
SMK
SMK
SMK
SMK
02:01:56

LUKE BOWYER
WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
1
1
rtd

HARRY GILBERT
PETER WILKES
ROY
FOY
SMK
SMK
2
1
rtd

SLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE SWARBRECK
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
2
2
01:59:12 20
20

2 MAGGIE DILAI
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
NOT
RLS
SFK
SFK
3
3
02:03:31 19
19

3 JOANNE BATES
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
3
3
02:04:38 18
18

4 TALITHA FARRANT
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
4
2
02:07:38 17
17

5 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
3
4
02:08:50 16
16

KATHERINE WILSON
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN
RDG
INT
SFK
SFK
4
SLK
02:12:31

6 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
4
4
02:12:32 15
15

7 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
02:23:11 14
14

8 MADDIE DE FERRER
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
5
4
02:28:45 13
13

ALICE MURPHY
ANNA RAILTON
BAN
FOX
SFK
SFK
3
4
rtd

SC2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER
ARTHUR LEECH
SOU
NOT
SMC
SMC
5
3
01:05:15 20
20

2 NICK ADNITT
ADE BUTT
IND
SOU
VMK
VMK
6
9
01:14:57 19
19

SARAH MILLEST
JOOST DE KEIJZER
NOT
INT
SFC
SMC
8
7
01:19:15

U18_JMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
DOMINIK FINK
NOR
INT
JMK
U18M
1
U18M
01:20:10

1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
1
2
01:20:11 20
20

2 ZAK BENSTEAD
MATTHEW HINVES
ELM
SOU
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:22:05 19
19

3 ETHAN WILKINSON
PERRY LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:25:33 18
18

4 MAX PICKERING
JOE RICHARDS
LBZ
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:26:01 17
17

CONNOR SMITH
CARLOS FERNANDEZ COQUE
NOR
INT
JMK
U16M
3
U16
01:27:48

DAVID GURNEY
NATHON DEVINE
CLM
INT
JMK
JMK
3
U18M
01:30:59

5 TOM FLORY
TUAN LUC
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
6
5
01:46:29 16
16

GEORGE URQUHART
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
3
2


JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
3
2
rtd

ZACH TAYLOR
FRANCISCO GUTERREZ
NOR
INT
JMK
JMK
4
U18
rtd

U18_JLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS
AMBER COX
RIC
ELM
JFK
JFK
3
4
01:31:47 20
20

2 KATIE BROOKES
ELLEN SLACK
WOR
ROY
JFK
JFK
3
3
01:35:11 19
19

3 FLOSSIE BALL
REBECCA SWIFT
DEV
RDG
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:36:15 18
18

4 ZOE HURRELL
MOLLY CARTER
ADS
ROY
JFK
JFK
3
3
01:38:46 17
17

5 LUCY GUEST
KATY WALKER
NOT
NOR
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:42:12 16
16

6 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:46:43 15
15

7 NATASHA JONES
ELLIE KEW
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
6
01:49:41 14
14

U16_JMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES
ZAC TARVER
SOU
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
1
00:53:33 20
20

2 SAM BETTS
ALEX TONKIN
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
2
3
00:53:34 19
19

MAXIMILLIAN GOTZL
ARNE KRAUS
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
U16M
U16M
00:53:44

3 BENJAMIN CABRERA
MICHAEL MOTHA
FOY
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
00:54:31 18
18

4 TOBY BOOTH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
00:54:32 17
17

5 DOMINIC STANLEY
LEWIS SMITH
FOX
LIN
JMK
JMK
2
3
00:54:38 16
16

6 OSCAR PARTRIDGE
JOSEPH RAILTON
TRU
TRU
JMK
JMK
3
3
00:58:20 15
15

7 KIERAN SMITH
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
NOR
CAM
JMK
JMK
3
3
00:59:04 14
14

8 DYLAN O'CONNOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RIC
NOR
JMK
JMK
4
3
01:01:03 13
13

PAUL DONELLAN
BEN GRIFFIN
INT
RLS
MIXED K2
JMK
MIXED K2
3
01:01:27

9 ROBERT ARIES
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
RLS
BAN
JMK
JMK
3
4
01:01:28 12
12

10 SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
JMK
JMK
4
3
01:02:13 11
11

11 BILLY HALL
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
5
4
01:03:19 10
10

SIPKO METSELAAR
SIL HELLENDOORN
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
U16
U16
01:03:50

12 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
NOAH MOXON
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:03:54 9
9

13 ALFIE BROWN
CAI THOMAS
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:10:52 8
8

14 CALUM BOYER
THOMAS GRUFF
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
7
4
01:14:06 7
7

PABLO MARTINO DE LA PARTE
BRUNO VALDERREY ALONSO
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
U16
U16


CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
4
3
rtd

ROWAN BOWERS
LUCA FERRI
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
3
2
rtd

U16_JLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLARA JEPSON
JESSIE URQUHART
FOX
BAN
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:03:50 20
20

GRACE ANDERSON
VAN BOMMEL IRIS
NOR
INT
JFK
JFK
4
9
01:04:15

CLARA ZABALLA
CARMEN DIAZ-FAES
INT
INT
U16F
U16F
U16
U16
01:05:06

2 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:05:39 19
19

3 ABI AVERY
BECKY PEMBLE
ROY
ADS
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:05:58 18
18

4 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:07:21 17
17

5 HONOR LEWIS
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:09:25 16
16

6 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:11:37 15
15

7 ABEY DAVIS
RUBY BENSTEAD
NOR
ELM
JFK
JFK
7
6
01:11:47 14
14

8 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
7
7
01:12:50 13
13

9 LILY STRATFORD
AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
8
7
01:17:10 12
12

10 ISLA LAKING
SOPHIE WATTS
LIN
TRU
JFK
JFK
7
7
01:17:19 11
11

11 EMILY BARRETT
JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:21:56 10
10

U14_JMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM CRIBBETT
DYLAN O'CONNOR
RLS
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
4
00:27:42 20
20

2 TOBY BETTS
HARRY FREELAND
RDG
FOX
JMK
JMK
4
2
00:27:43 19
19

3 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RUPERT TIDESWELL
NOR
CAM
JMK
JMK
3
4
00:27:44 18
18

4 EDWARD BUTLER
HUW SINGLETON
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
6
5
00:29:41 17
17

5 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JMK
JMK
4
4
00:29:42 16
16

6 PATRICK ALLAN
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
5
00:29:43 15
15

7 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
5
5
00:30:41 14
14

8 KIT GRIFFIN
WILLIAM LARNER
RLS
BAN
JMK
JMK
5
5
00:31:29 13
13

9 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
4
4
00:31:30 12
12

10 ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
5
7
00:32:04 11
11

11 HARRY ENGLAND
JAMES LAMBERT
GLO
LIN
JMK
JMK
4
8
00:32:51 10
10

12 PATRICK HUGHES
FELIX SHETTY
NOR
WEY
JMK
JMK
8
7
00:33:46 9
9

13 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
TOBY WANT
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
7
8
00:34:23 8
8

FLETCHER CRAMER
JAMES BOURNE
SOU
IND
JMK
JMK
6
6


U14_JLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
MATILDA ENOCH
DEV
NOT
JFK
JFK
5
5
00:30:12 20
20

2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
5
5
00:30:20 19
19

3 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
5
4
00:31:32 18
18

4 NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
7
00:31:33 17
17

5 NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
00:32:16 16
16

6 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:35:16 15
15

ZARA BOWERS
IMOGEN HUNTER
ELM
CAM
JFK
JFK
4
6
rtd

U12_JMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:33:22 20
20

CONNOR DONNELLAN
JAMES ROSS
INT
INT
U12M
U12M
U12M
U12M
00:35:24

2 ETHAN HUNT
RORY SMITH
FOY
NOR
JMK
JMK
9
10
00:35:55 19
19

3 LOUIS BRIERTON
CONOR SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
9
8
00:43:52 18
18

4 DARCY ENGLAND
ALFIE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
JFK
JMK
U12F
U12M
00:44:10 17
17

U12_JLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:37:08 20
20

O34_VMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
KENLEA MURRAY
RIC
WEY
VMK
VMK
1
2
01:25:13 20
20

2 GRANT ANDERSON
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
2
1
01:26:17 19
19

3 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:28:23 18
18

4 MARK BALL
STEVEN BUSH
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
3
3
01:36:16 17
17

5 GRAHAM HOLMES
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:37:39 16
16

6 GAVIN JONES
BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:44:04 15
15

7 PATRICK GUINARD
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:49:40 14
14

8 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:49:52 13
13

9 SIMON PETERSEN
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
01:56:25 12
12

O34_VLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BECKY ROBERTSON
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
4
4
01:03:40 20
20

2 BETHAN DAVIES
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RDG
RIC
VFK
VFK
4
4
01:04:53 19
19

3 ELIZABETH AYRES
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:06:16 18
18

4 FELICITY O'CONNELL
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:14:59 17
17

5 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
SFK
VFK
8
5
01:17:01 16
16

6 FIONA BARBER
JENNI MOORE
LBZ
NOR
VFK
VFK
7
7
01:19:16 15
15

O44_VMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HASTWELL
JAMES MAYERS
RUN
RUN
VMK
VMK
2
2
00:56:54 20
20

2 JAMES BUTLER
JAMIE CHRISTIE
NOT
SOR
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:57:17 19
19

3 IAN HAYWARD
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
3
2
00:57:24 18
18

4 PAUL DIMMOCK
DAVID MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:59:54 17
17

5 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:00:33 16
16

6 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
3
01:01:54 15
15

ONNO BOKHOVE
JAAP KRAAIJENGA
CAM
INT
VMK
VMK
3
VMK
01:02:35

7 STEVE DAVID SMITH
RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:03:58 14
14

8 DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:00 13
13

9 TIM SCOTT
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:23 12
12

10 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
MARTIN HOOK
EAL
EAL
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:24 11
11

11 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:33 10
10

12 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:14 9
9

13 DAVE HADLEY
ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:08:12 8
8

14 STEVE ROWE
CHRIS ASHCROFT
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:34 7
7

15 NATHAN BETTS
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:13:14 6
6

16 DEREK SILBY
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
5
01:14:50 5
5

O44_VLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:07:25 20
20

2 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VFK
SFK
5
5
01:07:28 19
19

3 MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:07:39 18
18

4 CAROL RAMPLIN
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
8
6
01:12:16 17
17

CATHERINE AYLING
LISETTE DE BOER
MAI
INT
VFK
VFK
6
VFK
01:14:23

5 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
01:17:36 16
16

6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:17:39 15
15

7 LINDA BAILY
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
8
01:20:00 14
14

8 JO DAVIS
JENNY SUREY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
9
01:21:31 13
13

9 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
PIPPA ROWLANDSON
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
8
01:26:12 12
12

10 ANNA THISTLEWOOD
PEPI CUENCA
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
9
9
01:40:59 11
11

O54_VMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN BUTT
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
2
3
00:27:43 20
20

2 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:27:44 19
19

3 DAVID BATTERSHELL
PAUL DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
3
00:28:30 18
18

4 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:29:52 17
17

5 NIGEL STEVENSON
RICHARD VINCENT
LIN
SOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:29:58 16
16

6 MARK BLATCHLY
ROBERT GUEST
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
5
00:30:01 15
15

7 ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:30:04 14
14

8 PAUL THOMPSON
COLIN WEST
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:30:11 13
13

9 MARTIN ASHPOLE
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:31:40 12
12

10 MARTIN MATTHEWS
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:31:41 11
11

11 MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
6
00:32:27 10
10

12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:32:33 9
9

13 GARY CARTER
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
6
00:33:27 8
8

14 CHRISTOPHER BUSH
GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
6
8
00:41:29 7
7

GRAHAM HOLMES
GUY HOLMES
WEY
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
3


O54_VLK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
VFK
VFK
5
5
00:32:07 20
20

2 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
6
5
00:32:08 19
19

3 JAN ALEXANDER
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
00:33:20 18
18

4 LINDA BAILY
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:34:26 17
17

5 JANE MILLAR
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:38:19 16
16

O64_VMK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
LKR
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:27:59 20
20

2 BRIAN GREENHAM
JOHN HAYDEN
RDG
IND
VMK
VMK
3
4
00:29:25 19
19

3 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
5
4
00:29:49 18
18

4 DAVID MOORE
MIKE PHILLP
FOY
ROY
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:30:37 17
17

5 TERRY EPPS
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:31:14 16
16

6 ROY BRIGGS
PATRICK GUINARD
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
8
6
00:34:38 15
15

Mixed

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
SMK
JFK
1
3
00:54:17 20
20

2 MAGGIE DILAI
JAMES RUSSELL
NOT
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
00:54:19 19
19

3 ALICE MURPHY
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
3
1
00:55:10 18
18

4 PHOEBE AYRES
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
1
00:55:41 17
17

5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
JMK
SFK
1
2
00:55:44 16
16

6 ZOE CLARK
PHILIP MILES
ROY
RLS
JFK
JMK
3
1
00:56:34 15
15

7 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
NOR
SFK
SMK
3
2
00:56:47 14
14

8 SAM GLOVER
LUCY LEE-SMITH
FOX
NOR
SMK
SFK
2
3
00:57:31 13
13

9 FREYA PETERS
WILL SCAMMELL
RIC
ELM
JFK
SMK
3
1
00:57:32 12
12

10 ADAM BEAUMONT
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
CLM
RIC
SMK
SFK
2
3
00:57:36 11
11

11 JANE SWARBRECK
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
2
1
00:57:37 10
10

12 DANIEL PALMER
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOY
FOX
SMK
SFK
1
3
00:58:15 9
9

13 MOLLY CARTER
LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
3
1
00:58:55 8
8

14 CONNOR PETERS
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
SMK
SFK
1
6
00:58:56 7
7

15 ANNELIES FLACK
SHAUNE WALSH
BAN
NOT
SFK
SMK
4
1
00:59:01 6
6

JONATHAN O'GRADY
ALMUDENA AVILA
RUN
INT
SMK
SLK
1
SLK
00:59:04

16 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
2
00:59:28 5
5

17 SOPHIE THOMPSON
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
4
2
00:59:33 4
4

MAXIMILLIAN GOTZL
CLARA HERBRICH
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
INT
INT
00:59:49

18 FIONA GRADY
DEAN TERRY
NOR
SOU
VFK
SMK
4
2
00:59:50 3
3

19 LAUREN AVERY
JORDAN MARTYN
ROY
WEY
JFK
JMK
5
2
00:59:51 2
2

20 LUCY GUEST
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
NOT
NOT
JFK
SMK
4
1
00:59:52 1
1

21 DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
EABHA NI DRISCEOIL
SLP
SLP
VMK
U16L
2
U16
00:59:53 1
1

22 MOLLIE BALL
JAMES MISSEN
DEV
BOA
JFK
SMK
5
2
00:59:55 1
1

23 DOUGAL GLAISHER
LYDIA OXTOBY
NOT
LBZ
SMK
SFK
2
3
01:00:36 1
1

24 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
1
01:01:00 1
1

25 ELLEN SLACK
ARTHUR URQUHART
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
3
1
01:01:01 1
1

26 BENJAMIN CABRERA
KLARA JEPSON
FOY
FOX
JMK
JFK
2
4
01:01:10 1
1

27 ANDRAS KOVACS
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
SMK
JFK
1
5
01:01:13 1
1

28 ELIE-MAE BENNETT
CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SMK
9
1
01:01:20 1
1

29 ZOE HURRELL
JOSH MURAD
ADS
NOR
JFK
JMK
3
3
01:02:09 1
1

30 SEAN MCCARTHY
KATE MCCARTHY
RIC
SLP
SMK
JFK
1
4
01:02:10 1
1

31 EMILY BARRETT
NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
RLS
JFK
VMK
5
2
01:02:12 1
1

32 ANNA RAILTON
OLLIE RIX
FOX
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
2
01:02:18 1
1

33 MATT PARKES
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
SMK
SFK
2
4
01:02:28 1
1

34 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:03:04 1
1

35 KATIE BROOKES
KIERON KILLEY
WOR
NOT
JFK
SMK
3
2
01:03:06 1
1

36 LEWIS DUFFIELD
HOLLY MOBBS
CLM
WEY
SMK
SFK
1
5
01:03:07 1
1

37 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
2
4
01:03:10 1
1

38 TRISTRAM TURNER
CHLOE DOBBS
ROY
RIC
SMK
SFK
3
6
01:03:25 1
1

39 MATHEW ROWLANDS
KATY WALKER
CDF
NOR
SMK
JFK
3
4
01:03:28 1
1

40 DAISIE BALL
JAMES NEW
DEV
RDG
JFK
SMK
9
2
01:03:31 1
1

41 STANI CHMIEL
MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JMK
JFK
3
5
01:03:46 1
1

WEIBKE PONTZEN
DANIEL BERGER
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
INT
INT
01:04:07

42 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
3
7
01:05:13 1
1

43 BEATRIX FOOKS
DAN JONES
DEV
DEV
JFK
JMK
8
2
01:05:56 1
1

44 BETHANY GOODLAD
MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
5
3
01:06:00 1
1

ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN
SIERSMA PIER
INT
INT
SLK
SMK
SLK
SMK
01:06:25

45 JAMES BUTLER
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
3
5
01:06:27 1
1

46 ELIZABETH AYRES
ROBIN BELCHER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:06:33 1
1

47 JACK CARTER
BECKY PEMBLE
ROY
ADS
JMK
JFK
3
4
01:06:34 1
1

48 DOUG PEMBLE
HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
3
6
01:07:05 1
1

49 LUCIEN ADHAMI
YUN IP
EAL
EAL
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:07:14 1
1

50 DANIEL DRISKEL
ANNABELLE TAN
EAL
EAL
VMK
SFK
4
9
01:07:15 1
1

51 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHANTEL CURWEN
RUN
RUN
VMK
SFK
3
6
01:07:27 1
1

52 MIKE ANDERSON
CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
4
7
01:07:45 1
1

53 TOM LOVE
JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
RLS
VMK
JFK
3
5
01:07:46 1
1

54 DAVID GURNEY
FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
2
6
01:07:55 1
1

55 JOSHUA BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
4
6
01:08:05 1
1

56 KOEN AYRAN
BETH PERRY
FOX
SOU
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:08:06 1
1

57 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:08:15 1
1

58 CHARLIE FROST
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
8
4
01:08:30 1
1

59 ALISON CHMIEL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:08:31 1
1

60 TOBY BETTS
GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
4
4
01:08:42 1
1

61 SALLY ALEXANDER
ANDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:09:19 1
1

62 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
5
4
01:09:30 1
1

63 JULIET FOOKS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:46 1
1

64 FLOSSIE BALL
STEVEN BUSH
DEV
DEV
JFK
SMK
4
3
01:10:56 1
1

65 JUSTINE JENKINS
ANGUS O'CONNOR
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
6
4
01:11:00 1
1

66 MARK BLATCHLY
STEPHANIE BLATCHLY
NOT
NOT
VMK
JFK
4
7
01:11:04 1
1

67 DALE CROCKER
LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
5
6
01:11:07 1
1

IRIS VAN BOMMEL
JOUKE WITTEVEEN
INT
INT
SMK
SLK
SMK
SLK
01:11:40

68 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
4
01:12:20 1
1

69 ABBIE FISHER
OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
5
5
01:12:58 1
1

PAUL DONELLAN
NIAMH CAFFREY
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
INT
01:15:02

70 DARCY ADHAMI
HANNAH PLANT
EAL
EAL
SMK
SFK
5
8
01:15:29 1
1

71 BECCI MORRIS
ROGER TRITTON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
5
01:15:38 1
1

72 DEBI IVES
ALAN MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
VFK
VMK
8
5
01:17:10 1
1

73 CLAIRE LAMBERT
MIKE LAMBERT
LIN
RAF
SFK
SMK
9
6
01:17:29 1
1

74 GARY BENNETT
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
9
7
01:19:21 1
1

75 MARK BALL
JENNY JONES
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
3
9
01:20:00 1
1

76 THOMAS MCNALLY
ROBYN MCNALLY
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
9
9
01:25:22 1
1

77 ANDY ENGLAND
CLAIRE MURPHY
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFC
4
9
01:28:26 1
1

CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
7
3


KATIE KNOWLES
PETER WILKES
FOY
FOY
SFK
SMK
9
1


GARY ALEXANDER
HEATHER ALEXANDER
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
4
5
rtd

CHOLE MEDLAND
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
SFK
VMK
5
4
rtd

AMBER COX
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JFK
JMK
4
1
rtd

MILLY PEPPER
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
6
3
rtd

ZOE BRATTISANI
SAM SWAN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
5
4
rtd

Club Points

No points were found for this race