Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR SMK 1 01:23:45 20
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 01:24:51 19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:24:52 18

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR SMK 2 01:28:18 20
2 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 2 01:28:19 19
3 JAMES WALKINTON CLM SMK 2 01:28:27 18
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 2 01:29:48 17
5 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 01:31:20 16
6 EMMA RUSSELL CLM SFK 2 01:34:34 15 D?
JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE RIX NOR SMK 3 01:30:39 20 P2
2 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 3 01:32:15 19
3 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 3 01:32:53 18
4 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 01:32:54 17
5 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 3 01:33:08 16
6 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 01:33:31 15
7 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:38:22 14
8 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:38:27 13
9 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:40:31 1 D?
10 EUAN CATON BSF JMK 3 01:40:44 1 D?
11 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 3 01:43:26 1 D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:03:35 20 P3
2 DANIEL GARCIA SOUTO CAM SMK 4 01:03:41 19 P3
3 PHOEBE AYRES NOR SFK 4 01:05:37 18
4 MARTIN HANCY NOR VMK 4 01:06:27 17
5 BECKY ROBERTSON NOR SFK 4 01:06:31 16
6 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 01:06:53 15
7 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 4 01:06:54 14
8 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 4 01:07:03 13
9 MIKE ANDERSON NOR SMK 4 01:08:34 12
10 NICK PERKINS NOR JMK 4 01:16:37 1 D?
RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 5 01:08:45 20
2 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN NOR SFK 5 01:09:17 19
3 BILLY HALL NOR JMK 5 01:10:00 18
4 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JMK 5 01:10:47 17
5 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VMK 5 01:11:21 16
6 LAUREN AVERY CLM JFK 5 01:11:35 15
7 THEO SALES CAM JMK 6 01:12:08 14 P5
8 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 01:13:56 13 D?
9 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 5 01:14:13 12 D?
10 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM SFK 5 01:14:15 11 D?
11 JONATHON WALL CAM SMK 5 01:18:24 1 D?
GAVIN RIX NOR VMK 5 rtd
SOFIA GROVES NOR JFK 5 rtd
JOSHUA POWER LBZ JMK 5 rtd
ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR DENT CAM VMK 6 01:12:04 20 P5
2 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 6 01:12:18 19 P5
3 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 6 01:12:57 18
4 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 6 01:15:08 17
5 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 6 01:15:10 16
6 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 01:15:18 15
7 DAVID GLOVER CAM VMK 6 01:15:24 14
8 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 6 01:16:25 13

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 7 00:34:40 20 P6
2 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 7 00:34:44 19 P6
3 JOFF HAYES IPS VMK 7 00:34:45 18 P6
4 RUSSELL CAMPKIN LBZ SMK 7 00:34:59 17
5 ALICE CLARKSON CAM SFK 7 00:35:04 16
6 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 7 00:35:06 15
7 IAIN ROBERTSON NOR VMK 7 00:35:10 14
8 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 7 00:35:30 13
9 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 00:35:54 12
10 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 7 00:36:06 11
11 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VMK 7 00:37:52 10 D?
12 MADELEINE OASTLER CLM JFK 7 00:43:15 9 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABEY DAVIS NOR JFK 8 00:35:54 20 P7
2 JACK ANDREWS VIK JMK 8 00:36:01 19 P7
3 MIHA RENKO CAM VMK 8 00:36:30 18 P7
4 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 8 00:38:51 17
5 LILY STRATFORD CLM JFK 8 00:39:12 16
6 TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 00:39:45 15
7 BOYD NICHOLAS IND VMC 8 00:41:30 D?
8 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 8 00:42:31 14 D?
9 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VFK 8 00:43:14 13 D?
JAMIE MCADAM HYM JMK 8 rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONNY WALES NOR JMK 9 00:38:01 20 P8
2 TIMOTHY SHAN CAM JMK 9 00:38:41 19 P8
3 SARAH WALKER NOR VFK 9 00:38:43 18 P8
4 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 10 00:38:54 17
5 PATRICK HUGHES NOR JMK 9 00:39:16 16
6 STEVE MABLESON CAM VMK 9 00:39:53 15
7 EMMA GORDON CAM SFK 9 00:40:44 14
8 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JFK 9 00:40:45 13
9 EMMA WILEY NOR JFK 9 00:42:01 12
10 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VFK 9 00:42:10 11
11 FRANCESCA DAVIS LBZ JFK 9 00:43:23 10
12 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 00:43:25 9
13 TOM MABLESON CAM JMK 9 00:43:30 8
14 IAN COPELAND NOR SMK 9 00:43:36 7
15 CATHRINE PEARSON CAM JFK 9 00:45:03 6
16 MCAULAY STEVEN NOR VMK 9 00:51:08 5
17 ELIZA WILLIAMS-MITCHEL NOR JFK 9 00:53:57 4
TAMMY EDWARDS BPS VFK 9 rtd
ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 rtd
LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 rtd
IAIN ROBERTSON NOR VMK 9 rtd
DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK 9 rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 00:38:57 20
2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK U12F 00:44:43 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:22:35
2 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U12M 00:22:45
3 GEORGE RAE LBZ JMK U12M 00:23:11
4 MATTHEW PHOENIX NOR JMK U12M 00:25:17
5 DANIEL MURPHY LBZ JMK U12M 00:25:17
6 HAMISH BLUES NOR JMK U10M 00:29:45

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN PICKERING LBZ JFK U12F 00:22:05
2 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK U12F 00:22:43
3 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK U12F 00:23:53
4 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U12F 00:23:56
5 ALICE BOYLAN BSF JFK U12F 00:24:01
6 EVA MCAULAY NOR JFK U12F 00:27:00

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK U10M 00:24:53
2 OLIVER CLARK NOR JMK U10M 00:25:53
3 HARRISON SCHOFIELD NOR JMK U10M 00:27:10
4 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON NOR JMK U10M 00:28:39
5 FREDDIE DANNETT NOR JMK U10M 00:32:56
6 HAL DANNETT NOR JMK U10M 00:34:47

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH BOYLAN BSF JFK U10F 00:27:21

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK
JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:50 20
20

2 MELISSA JOHNSON
DYSON PENDLE
CLM
NOR
SFK
VMK
2
2
01:29:51 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIE BROOKES
ELLEN SLACK
WOR
ROY
JFK
JFK
3
3
01:33:24

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:01:03 20
20

2 STACEY TERRY
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
4
01:01:04 19
19

3 TIM SCOTT
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:05 18
18

4 ANDREW ROSS
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:01:18 17
17

5 ANDY PAYNE
BRENAN MORGAN
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:30 16
16

6 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:02:55 15
15

P4

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:07:10 20
20

2 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:12 19
19

3 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:07:19 18
18

4 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:13 17
17

5 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:08:29 16
16

6 GARY SMITH
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
5
6
01:09:17 15
15

7 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:39 14
14

8 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:11:02 13
13

9 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:19 12
12

10 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
4
01:12:00 11
11

11 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:13:24 10
10

12 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
SEAN WOODLEY
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
6
01:14:40 1
1

13 TERRY EPPS
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:17:45 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY PERRY
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:11:50 20
20

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
8
7
00:32:01 20
20
P6
P6
2 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
7
00:33:29 19
19
P7
3 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:33:36 18
18

4 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:33:55 17
17

5 MANDY HUSSEY
LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
8
6
00:34:47 16
16

6 NIGEL DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SFC
6
9
00:35:35 1
1

7 CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:35:52 1
1

8 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON PROCTOR
IPS
IPS

7
7
00:36:15 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL MURPHY
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
JFK
8
8
00:33:16 20
20
P7
P7
2 CATHERINE GUY
SAM LEGG
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
9
7
00:34:27 19
19
P7
3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:35:26 18
18

4 JO DAVIS
JENNY SUREY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
9
00:36:24 17
17

ALEX SCOTT
LUKE ROBINSON
HYM
HYM
SMK
SMK
8
8
00:42:13

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:36:12 20
20
P8
P8
2 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:12 19
19

3 AMANDA SMITH
DAVID WALKER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:42:58 18
18

4 HELEN SALES
JANE MURPHY
CAM
CAM
VF
VF
9
9
00:43:03 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 236 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 233 9
Chelmsford CC 223 8
Cambridge CC 212 7
Bishops Stortford CC 151 6
Viking KC 72 5
Ipswich 32 4