Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
NOR
SMK
1
01:23:45 20

2 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
SMK
1
01:24:51 19

3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
SMK
1
01:24:52 18

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
SMK
2
01:28:18 20

2 ADAM BEAUMONT
BSF
SMK
2
01:28:19 19

3 JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
SMK
2
01:28:27 18

4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
SMK
2
01:29:48 17

5 WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
SMK
2
01:31:20 16

6 EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
SFK
2
01:34:34 15
D?
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLLIE RIX
NOR
SMK
3
01:30:39 20
P2
2 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
JMK
3
01:32:15 19

3 JOE RICHARDS
NOR
JMK
3
01:32:53 18

4 JOSH MURAD
NOR
JMK
3
01:32:54 17

5 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
CLM
JMK
3
01:33:08 16

6 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
3
01:33:31 15

7 CONNOR SMITH
NOR
JMK
3
01:38:22 14

8 KIERAN SMITH
NOR
JMK
3
01:38:27 13

9 PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
VMK
3
01:40:31 1
D?
10 EUAN CATON
BSF
JMK
3
01:40:44 1
D?
11 MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
JMK
3
01:43:26 1
D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
01:03:35 20
P3
2 DANIEL GARCIA SOUTO
CAM
SMK
4
01:03:41 19
P3
3 PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
SFK
4
01:05:37 18

4 MARTIN HANCY
NOR
VMK
4
01:06:27 17

5 BECKY ROBERTSON
NOR
SFK
4
01:06:31 16

6 DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
JMK
4
01:06:53 15

7 LOUIS JACQ
CAM
JMK
4
01:06:54 14

8 KATY WALKER
NOR
JFK
4
01:07:03 13

9 MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
SMK
4
01:08:34 12

10 NICK PERKINS
NOR
JMK
4
01:16:37 1
D?
RUPERT TIDESWELL
CAM
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
JMK
5
01:08:45 20

2 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
NOR
SFK
5
01:09:17 19

3 BILLY HALL
NOR
JMK
5
01:10:00 18

4 CHRIS BLACKMORE
CLM
JMK
5
01:10:47 17

5 MIKE TOOMEY
BSF
VMK
5
01:11:21 16

6 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JFK
5
01:11:35 15

7 THEO SALES
CAM
JMK
6
01:12:08 14
P5
8 ROBERT GREEN
NOR
VMK
5
01:13:56 13
D?
9 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:14:13 12
D?
10 LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
SFK
5
01:14:15 11
D?
11 JONATHON WALL
CAM
SMK
5
01:18:24 1
D?
GAVIN RIX
NOR
VMK
5
rtd

SOFIA GROVES
NOR
JFK
5
rtd

JOSHUA POWER
LBZ
JMK
5
rtd

ADAM WANT
NOR
VMK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
6
01:12:04 20
P5
2 THOMAS WALKER
NOR
SMK
6
01:12:18 19
P5
3 JACK RAYMENT
LBZ
JMK
6
01:12:57 18

4 ADAM BAKER
LBZ
JMK
6
01:15:08 17

5 ANDREW JUDD
NOR
SMK
6
01:15:10 16

6 BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
VMK
6
01:15:18 15

7 DAVID GLOVER
CAM
VMK
6
01:15:24 14

8 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
CLM
JFK
6
01:16:25 13

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE
CLM
JFK
7
00:34:40 20
P6
2 IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
JFK
7
00:34:44 19
P6
3 JOFF HAYES
IPS
VMK
7
00:34:45 18
P6
4 RUSSELL CAMPKIN
LBZ
SMK
7
00:34:59 17

5 ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
SFK
7
00:35:04 16

6 AMELIA THOMSON
CLM
JFK
7
00:35:06 15

7 IAIN ROBERTSON
NOR
VMK
7
00:35:10 14

8 JAMES BLACK
VIK
VMK
7
00:35:30 13

9 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
NOR
JFK
7
00:35:54 12

10 JAMIE HULME
CAM
VMK
7
00:36:06 11

11 PHIL RUSSELL
CLM
VMK
7
00:37:52 10
D?
12 MADELEINE OASTLER
CLM
JFK
7
00:43:15 9
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABEY DAVIS
NOR
JFK
8
00:35:54 20
P7
2 JACK ANDREWS
VIK
JMK
8
00:36:01 19
P7
3 MIHA RENKO
CAM
VMK
8
00:36:30 18
P7
4 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
JMK
8
00:38:51 17

5 LILY STRATFORD
CLM
JFK
8
00:39:12 16

6 TOBY WANT
NOR
JMK
9
00:39:45 15

7 BOYD NICHOLAS
IND
VMC
8
00:41:30
D?
8 PENNY GLOVER
CAM
VFK
8
00:42:31 14
D?
9 JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
VFK
8
00:43:14 13
D?
JAMIE MCADAM
HYM
JMK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONNY WALES
NOR
JMK
9
00:38:01 20
P8
2 TIMOTHY SHAN
CAM
JMK
9
00:38:41 19
P8
3 SARAH WALKER
NOR
VFK
9
00:38:43 18
P8
4 RORY SMITH
NOR
JMK
10
00:38:54 17

5 PATRICK HUGHES
NOR
JMK
9
00:39:16 16

6 STEVE MABLESON
CAM
VMK
9
00:39:53 15

7 EMMA GORDON
CAM
SFK
9
00:40:44 14

8 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
JFK
9
00:40:45 13

9 EMMA WILEY
NOR
JFK
9
00:42:01 12

10 LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
VFK
9
00:42:10 11

11 FRANCESCA DAVIS
LBZ
JFK
9
00:43:23 10

12 PEPI CUENCA
NOR
SFK
9
00:43:25 9

13 TOM MABLESON
CAM
JMK
9
00:43:30 8

14 IAN COPELAND
NOR
SMK
9
00:43:36 7

15 CATHRINE PEARSON
CAM
JFK
9
00:45:03 6

16 MCAULAY STEVEN
NOR
VMK
9
00:51:08 5

17 ELIZA WILLIAMS-MITCHEL
NOR
JFK
9
00:53:57 4

TAMMY EDWARDS
BPS
VFK
9
rtd

ANNA THISTLEWOOD
NOR
VFK
9
rtd

LUCINDA OSBORNE
NOR
VFK
9
rtd

IAIN ROBERTSON
NOR
VMK
9
rtd

DANIEL O'HALLORAN
CLM
JMK
9
rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:38:57 20

2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:44:43 19

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CASSIAN PAYNE
CLM
JMK
U12M
00:22:35

2 HUGO SALES
CAM
JMK
U12M
00:22:45

3 GEORGE RAE
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:23:11

4 MATTHEW PHOENIX
NOR
JMK
U12M
00:25:17

5 DANIEL MURPHY
LBZ
JMK
U12M
00:25:17

6 HAMISH BLUES
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:29:45

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN PICKERING
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:22:05

2 KAYLEIGH DIXON
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:22:43

3 JASMINE SARGEANT
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:23:53

4 NICOLA KEAR
LBZ
JFK
U12F
00:23:56

5 ALICE BOYLAN
BSF
JFK
U12F
00:24:01

6 EVA MCAULAY
NOR
JFK
U12F
00:27:00

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BLANCHARD
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:24:53

2 OLIVER CLARK
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:25:53

3 HARRISON SCHOFIELD
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:27:10

4 DIETER ROBERTS JONSON
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:28:39

5 FREDDIE DANNETT
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:32:56

6 HAL DANNETT
NOR
JMK
U10M
00:34:47

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH BOYLAN
BSF
JFK
U10F
00:27:21

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE FITZPATRICK
JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV
CLM
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:50 20
20

2 MELISSA JOHNSON
DYSON PENDLE
CLM
NOR
SFK
VMK
2
2
01:29:51 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIE BROOKES
ELLEN SLACK
WOR
ROY
JFK
JFK
3
3
01:33:24

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:01:03 20
20

2 STACEY TERRY
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
4
4
01:01:04 19
19

3 TIM SCOTT
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:05 18
18

4 ANDREW ROSS
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:01:18 17
17

5 ANDY PAYNE
BRENAN MORGAN
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:30 16
16

6 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:02:55 15
15

P4

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:07:10 20
20

2 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:12 19
19

3 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:07:19 18
18

4 ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:13 17
17

5 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:08:29 16
16

6 GARY SMITH
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
VMK
SMK
5
6
01:09:17 15
15

7 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:39 14
14

8 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:11:02 13
13

9 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:19 12
12

10 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
7
4
01:12:00 11
11

11 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:13:24 10
10

12 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
SEAN WOODLEY
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
6
01:14:40 1
1

13 TERRY EPPS
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:17:45 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY PERRY
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VMK
VMK
5
7
01:11:50 20
20

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
8
7
00:32:01 20
20
P6
P6
2 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
7
00:33:29 19
19
P7
3 TONY BROWN
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:33:36 18
18

4 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:33:55 17
17

5 LAURA HUSSEY
MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
6
8
00:34:47 16
16

6 NIGEL DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SFC
6
9
00:35:35 1
1

7 CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
7
00:35:52 1
1

8 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON PROCTOR
IPS
IPS

7
7
00:36:15 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL MURPHY
MAGGIE RAE
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
JFK
8
8
00:33:16 20
20
P7
P7
2 CATHERINE GUY
SAM LEGG
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
9
7
00:34:27 19
19
P7
3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
00:35:26 18
18

4 JO DAVIS
JENNY SUREY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
8
9
00:36:24 17
17

ALEX SCOTT
LUKE ROBINSON
HYM
HYM
SMK
SMK
8
8
00:42:13

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:36:12 20
20
P8
P8
2 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:42:12 19
19

3 AMANDA SMITH
DAVID WALKER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
9
9
00:42:58 18
18

4 HELEN SALES
JANE MURPHY
CAM
CAM
VF
VF
9
9
00:43:03 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 236 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 233 9
Chelmsford CC 223 8
Cambridge CC 212 7
Bishops Stortford CC 151 6
Viking KC 72 5
Ipswich 32 4