Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS WEY SMK 1 01:35:25 D?

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGNACIO SOLER FABRE SOL SMK 2 01:35:26 20
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:35:43 19

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 3 01:38:33 20
2 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 01:38:35 19
3 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 01:38:48 18
4 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 3 01:44:00 17
5 JASON SMITH RAF VMK 3 01:44:03
6 ARTHUR LEECH NOT SMC 3 01:45:10 16
7 ZOLTAN KALOCZY NOT VMK 3 01:50:40 1 D?

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON BANNATYNE NOT JMK 4 01:02:08 20
2 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 4 01:02:27 19
3 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VMK 4 01:02:44 18
4 PETER ILETT NOT VMK 4 01:03:11 17
5 MARK WEVILL SOL VMK 4 01:03:43 16
6 LUCY GUEST NOT JFK 4 01:03:50 15
7 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER VMK 4 01:04:00 14
8 DANIEL MATTHEWS WOL VMK 4 01:04:54 13
9 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 01:04:55 12
10 ANDY DORAN LIN VMK 4 01:05:07 11
11 RON WILLIAMS RUN VMK 4 01:07:21 D?
12 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN VMK 4 01:11:13 1 D?
MATTHEW SPINK NOT SMK 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT VMK 5 01:06:22 20
2 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JFK 5 01:07:10 19
3 JEFF SUTTON NOT VMK 5 01:07:31 18
4 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 01:08:28 17
5 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 01:08:29 16
6 JOHN CLIVE GAI VMK 5 01:08:59 15
7 CLAIRE DAVIES NOT SFK 5 01:09:04 14
8 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 5 01:09:10 13
9 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 01:09:15 12
10 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI WOL SMK 5 01:09:28 11
11 CAROLINE JONES NOT SFK 5 01:09:32 10
12 ELEANOR THRAVES NOT SFK 5 01:10:13 9
13 GARY WOODHOUSE WOL VMK 5 01:11:11 8 D?
14 PAUL BANFIELD RAF VMK 5 01:11:42 D?
15 JAY CAMILLERI WOL VMK 5 01:11:50 7 D?
16 JOE BIRTWISTLE RUN SMK 5 01:12:23 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 6 01:08:49 20 P5
2 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 6 01:10:11 19
3 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VFK 6 01:10:58 18
4 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 01:12:07 17
5 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 6 01:12:48 16
6 THEO JARRATT LIN VMK 6 01:12:56 15
7 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 6 01:18:12 14 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS HARRISON NOT VMK 7 00:43:12 20 P6
2 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 7 00:43:27 19
3 HARRISON WARDELL LIN JMK 7 00:43:47 18
4 IAN RADCLIFFE NOT VMK 7 00:43:55 17
5 PETER LEFFLER SOL VMK 7 00:43:56 16
6 ISLA LAKING LIN JFK 7 00:43:47 15
7 KIRST ELTON NOT SMK 7 00:44:39 14
8 ANDREW DACOMBE SOL VMK 7 00:45:37 13

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VFK 8 00:45:35 20 P7
2 SARAH MILLEST NOT SFC 8 00:46:58 19
3 SEAN HINSLEY WOL VMK 8 00:47:40 18
4 PAUL WHITEHALL NOT VMK 8 00:48:17 17
5 JAMES LAMBERT LIN JMK 8 00:48:18 16
6 DAN HALL WOL VMK 8 00:49:11 15

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA HEATHCOTE NOT SFK 9 00:46:01 20 P8
2 JOHN STONER BRK VMK 9 00:46:06 19 P8
3 SARAH VERNAU NOT VFK 9 00:46:20 18 P8
4 WAYNE SMITH GLS VMK 9 00:49:44
5 SIMON LEWIS BPR SMK 9 00:50:42 17
6 MIKE STOKES BPR VMK 9 00:50:25 16
7 MARK MONTGOMERY BRK SMK 9 00:50:53 15
8 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK 9 00:51:49 14
9 ARNOLD BRESLIN SOL VMK 9 00:52:05 13

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK 10 00:49:27 20
2 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ LIN JFK 10 00:53:37 19
3 ADAM LEFFLER SOL JMK 10 00:55:34 18
4 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK 10 00:55:38 17
5 TOBY WEEKS RLS JMK 10 01:02:41 16

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK U12 M 00:13:49
2 MONTY HANVESAKUL SOL JMK U12M 00:15:37
3 ARION SINGH SOL JMK U12M 00:19:07

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 00:14:48
2 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:15:45

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIE LEFFLER SOL JFK U10F 00:17:27

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGGIE DILAI
JAMES RUSSELL
NOT
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:26:24 20

2 JONATHAN O'GRADY
JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
RUN
SMK
SMK
1
3
01:27:36

3 MATT ENOCH
KIERON KILLEY
NOT
NOT
VMK
SMK
2
2
01:27:37 19
19

4 DOUGAL GLAISHER
NIGEL JONES
NOT
NOT
SMK
VMK
2
3
01:30:22 18
18

5 DAVID BELBIN
CONNOR PETERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
SMK
3
1
01:30:24 17
17

6 ALICE MURPHY
SHAUNE WALSH
BAN
NOT
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:32:08
16

7 JONATHON FOLLAND
GTRANT ANDERSON
SOR
NOT
VMK
VMK
3
2
01:33:47 15
15

8 BRONTE HOLDEN
ALEX MCINTYRE
NOT
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:36:50 1

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBBIE ILETT
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
NOT
RIC
SMK
SFK
3
3
01:38:35 20

TALITHA FARRANT
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
4
3
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:01:15 20
20

2 ABBIE FISHER
ADRIAN ZAJDEL
LIN
WOL
JFK
JMK
5
4
01:02:09 19
19

3 HOWARD BLACKMAN
KEVIN TURNBULL
BPR
BPR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:03:03 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM EVANS
WOODY SNAPPER
NOT
NOT
SMK
JMK
6
5
01:00:22 20
20
P4
2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:04:46 19
19

3 DANIEL MARSLAND
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:04:47 18
18

4 FREYA WILKINSON
MILLY PEPPER
LIN
LIN
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:07:37 1
1

5 LEWIS ANDREWS
OLIVER JACKSON
LIN
LIN
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:07:47 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:07:12 20
20

2 MARTIN RICHARDSON
STEVE SAUNDERS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:07:22 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HAGE
ZAC MARSHALL
4AS
4AS
JMK
JMK
6
9
00:41:46 20
20

2 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:42:04 19
19

3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:42:59 18
18

4 BETH FISHER
JACOB MANSFIELD
4AS
4AS
SFK
JMK
8
7
00:43:07 17
17

5 GARETH FERGUSSON
CHRISTOPHER HORTON
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
6
9
00:43:45 16
16

6 DANIEL WARWICK
PAUL HAGE
4AS
4AS
JMK
VMK
9
5
00:43:52 15
15

7 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:48:06 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY CHRISTIE
ZARA MONTGOMERY
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
8
9
00:42:54 20
20
P7
2 EMMA CHRISTIE
MOLLY SANDERCOCK
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
8
9
00:43:03 19
19
P7
3 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:43:17 18
18

4 CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
JMK
VMK
8
9
00:43:49 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID BLACKMORE
MICHAEL DACOMBE
SOL
SOL
JMC
JMC
9
9
00:50:29 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 238 10
Lincoln CC 219 9
Gailey CC 178 8
Solihull 176 7
Wolverhampton CC 174 6
Burton Phoenix Racers 158 5
Break Out CC 112 4
4AS Newark 104 3
Soar CC 34 2
Royal Leamington Spa CC 16 1
Mercia CC 14 1