Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYNES
FOX
SMK
1
01:21:08 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BEAUMONT
CLM
SMK
2
01:21:14

2 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
JMK
2
01:21:32 20

3 JAMES KING
FOX
VMK
2
01:22:01 19

4 JAMES BOWLEY
ROY
SMK
2
01:22:44

5 NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
VMK
2
01:23:19

6 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
SMK
2
01:24:34 18

7 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JMK
2
01:24:35 17

8 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK
2
01:24:41 16

9 JAMES TREADGOLD
NBY
VMK
2
01:24:54 15

10 STEFAN SENK
RDG
VMK
2
01:26:50 14

11 DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
VMK
2
01:27:17 13

RICHARD ROGERS
CHE
VMK
2
rtd

JAMES NEW
RDG
SMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
FOX
JMK
3
01:24:30 20
P2
2 XAVIER HINVES
SOU
JMK
3
01:24:31 19
P2
3 MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
SMK
3
01:26:12 18

4 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
3
01:26:18 17

5 MARK PEARCE
LON
VMK
3
01:28:38 16

6 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:29:06 15

7 ABEL PENAS
CDF
SMK
3
01:29:08

8 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
01:29:41 14

9 DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
01:29:45 13

10 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
SMK
3
01:30:17 12

11 NEIL MCARA
BAN
VMK
3
01:33:33 1

CONOR MACNAB
RLS
SMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS
CHE
JMK
4
00:57:36
P3
2 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO
FOX
JMK
4
00:57:38 20
P3
3 EVANS TOBY
SOU
JMK
4
00:57:44 19
P3
4 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC
HEM
VMK
4
00:57:53
P3
5 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
00:58:48 18

6 JAMES STORMONT
FOX
SMK
4
00:59:06 17

7 DENI PANEV
FOX
JMK
4
00:59:17 16

8 DANIEL GORST
SOU
JMK
4
00:59:25 15

9 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
00:59:36 14

10 IAN MARTIN
FOX
VMK
4
00:59:40 13

11 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
4
00:59:54 12

12 SAM HILL
RDG
JMK
4
01:00:06 11

13 STEPHANE HELLE
FOX
VMK
4
01:00:34 10

14 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
4
01:00:36 9

15 DAVID JAULT
BAN
VMK
4
01:01:02 8

16 TIM MIDDLEHURST
GAI
VMK
4
01:01:04

17 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:01:10 7

18 NOAH MOXON
BAN
JMK
4
01:01:48 6

19 ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
SFK
4
01:01:58

20 OWEN BARKER
PAN
SMK
4
01:02:16 5

21 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:04:24 1
D?
22 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
4
01:04:27 1
D?
23 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:05:34
D?
24 THOMAS HOWARTH
BAN
SMK
4
01:05:38 1
D?
25 CHARLIE FREELAND
FOX
JMK
4
01:12:44 1
D?
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
JFK
4
rtd

TOBY BETTS
RDG
JMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VMK
5
01:02:31 20
P4
2 BETH PERRY
SOU
JFK
5
01:02:43 19
P4
3 GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
JMK
5
01:03:03 18

4 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:04:04 17

5 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:04:06 16

6 MICHAEL WALTER
FOX
VMK
5
01:04:09 15

7 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:04:11 14

8 RICHARD REMINGTON
FOX
VMK
5
01:04:22 13

9 ANDRE HINVES
SOU
JMK
5
01:04:39 12

10 HANNAH STEPHENS
SWA
JFK
5
01:04:59

11 WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
01:05:38 11

12 JERRY CONWAY
SOU
VMK
5
01:05:45 10

13 NEIL EDGAR
DEV
VMK
5
01:05:47

14 CHRIS BAKER
FOX
VMK
5
01:05:57 9

15 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VMK
5
01:06:23 8

16 PETER ROTHERY
FOX
VMK
5
01:06:26 7

17 OLIVER TICKELL
FOX
VMK
5
01:06:33 6

18 JULIA HALL
FOX
JFK
5
01:06:35 5

19 DAVID PALFREY
WOK
VMK
5
01:06:54 4

20 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN
BAN
JMK
5
01:07:27 3

21 MARK LATCHEM
BAN
SMK
5
01:08:26 2
D?
22 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:08:39 2
D?
23 PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
VMK
5
01:10:24 2
D?
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SMC
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
JMK
6
01:05:01 20
P5
2 ANDY MOXON
BAN
VMK
6
01:05:43 19
P5
3 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
6
01:06:16
P5
4 NICK MULLINEUX
FOX
SMK
6
01:06:49 18
P5
5 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
6
01:08:40 17

6 EMILY RAYNER
FOX
SFK
6
01:09:28 16

7 SHIRLEY KEETON
NBY
VFK
6
01:09:38 15

8 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY
BAN
SFK
6
01:09:42 14

9 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
6
01:09:59 13

10 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
6
01:10:18 12

11 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
VMK
6
01:12:23 11
D?
12 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
VFK
6
01:14:17
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN GODFREY
BAS
VMK
8
00:31:22
P6
2 WILL STANLEY
FOX
VMK
7
00:31:25 20
P6
3 CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
7
00:31:28 19
P6
4 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
7
00:32:43 18

5 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
7
00:32:45 17

6 CALUM BOYER
EAL
JMK
7
00:33:05

7 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
7
00:33:07 16

8 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
7
00:33:09 15

9 CATHERINE LONG
FOX
JFK
7
00:33:18 14

10 ALAN CLARK
FOX
VMK
7
00:33:25 13

11 NATHAN BETTS
RDG
VMK
7
00:33:34 12

12 NORA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
7
00:33:40 11

13 ANDREW MCDONALD
RAF
SMK
7
00:34:01

14 MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
VFK
7
00:34:04 10

15 FREDDIE MARSDEN
BRY
JMK
7
00:34:07

16 CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
JMK
7
00:34:10 9

17 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
7
00:34:12 8

18 NEIL GODWIN
FOX
VMK
7
00:34:35 7

19 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
00:34:39 6

20 TIM SMEE
LON
VMK
7
00:34:45 5

21 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
VMK
7
00:34:49 4

22 OLIVER JAULT
BAN
JMK
7
00:35:27 3
D?
23 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
7
00:35:35 2
D?
24 MEGAN HUGGINS
SWA
JFK
7
00:36:00
D?
25 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:36:39 2
D?
26 NEIL PICKUP
RAF
SMK
7
00:37:16
D?
27 GEORGE SCAMMELL
WIN
VMK
7
00:38:35 2
D?
28 LOUIS ELLIOTT
BRY
JMK
7
00:39:35
D?
29 HEATHER GORDON
DEV
JFK
7
00:43:41
D?
JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOGGIS
BAN
SMK
8
00:33:32 20
P7
2 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
8
00:33:37
P7
3 NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
JMK
8
00:33:41 19
P7
4 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
JMK
8
00:34:00 18
P7
5 JACOB WRIGHT
RDG
JMK
8
00:34:05 17
P7
6 NEVILLE DAVIES
FOX
VMK
8
00:34:31 16

7 JEANNIE FAWCITT
FOX
VFK
8
00:34:42 15

8 PETER GORST
SOU
VMK
8
00:35:09 14

9 SIMON LIDDIARD
FOX
VMK
8
00:35:18 13

10 TREVOR RADFORD
FOX
VMK
8
00:35:37 12

11 JONATHAN PRITCHARD
BRY
SMK
8
00:35:47

12 JANE LAMB
SOU
VFK
8
00:35:57 11

13 SARJAK GAJJAR
EAL
SMK
8
00:36:02

14 MIKE OLIVER
BAS
VMK
8
00:36:17 10

15 JACQUI SMITH
BAN
VFK
8
00:37:15 9

16 SUE PALMER
LON
VFK
8
00:38:51 8

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW PARROTT
FOX
SMK
9
00:34:03
P7
2 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
9
00:34:33 20
P8
3 HASSAN ALI
FOX
VMK
9
00:35:28 19
P8
4 NICK WRIGHT
RDG
VMK
9
00:35:35 18
P8
5 PHOEBE BATTISON
BAN
SFK
9
00:35:53 17
P8
6 DAVE LONG
FOX
VMK
9
00:36:08 16
P8
7 SEAN AGHA
BAS
SMK
9
00:36:15 15
P8
8 JAMIE LOVELL
DEV
JMK
9
00:36:27

9 KATIE MULLETT
FOX
JFK
9
00:36:43 14

10 DAN BLACKLEDGE
FOX
JMK
9
00:37:35 13

11 MINTY PETCH
BRY
JMK
9
00:38:04

12 RICHARD TYACK
FOX
VMK
9
00:38:06 12

13 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
U12M
00:38:09 11

14 ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
VFK
9
00:38:24 10

15 HAZEL BARKER
PAN
VFK
9
00:38:43 9

16 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:39:17 8

17 SETH WHIDDEN
FOX
SMK
9
00:39:21 7

18 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:39:36 6

19 KATE CALLAGHAN
BRY
JFK
9
00:39:42

20 PATRICK WHITEHEAD
NBY
JMK
9
00:39:48 5

21 JAMES ELDRED
BRY
JMK
9
00:41:17

22 ANTHONY LARCOMBE
FOX
VMK
9
00:43:25 4

ERIN WILKINSON
FOX
JFK
9
rtd

ISABELLE LONG
FOX
JFK
9
rtd

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
JMK
U12M
00:37:31 20

2 JACK BOWEN
BAN
JMK
U12M
00:42:21 19

3 ODETTE FOLEY
LON
JFK
U12F
00:42:24 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY LARCOMBE
FOX
JMK
U12M
00:19:03

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:17:36

2 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:17:38

3 CATHERINE BECK
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:18:02

4 KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:19:43

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALASTAIR WILKINSON
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:21:00

2 DUNCAN GREGG
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:21:33

3 IVO PANEV
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:22:27

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:18:47

2 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:20:44

3 ALICE BADGER
BAN
JFK
U10F
00:21:46

4 KAELYN THOMSON-HOOK
EAL
JFK
U10F
00:26:46

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA JOHNSON
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
4
1
01:18:49 20
20

2 HARRY FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JMK
VMK
2
2
01:18:56 19
19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR URQUHART
JESSIE URQUHART
ROY
BAN
SMK
JFK
2
4
01:18:46
20
P1
2 SOPHIE MITCHELL
CONNOR PETERS
LON
NOT
SFK
SMK
5
1
01:21:32 19

3 RICHARD KENT
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:21:34 18
18

4 DAMON GRIMSEY
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:21:38 17
17

5 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
SMK
SMK
4
2
01:25:14 16
16

6 RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:25:16 15
15

7 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:25:29 14
14

8 BRIAN GREENHAM
MARC GUTTERIDGE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:29:01 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN HAMMOND
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
4
00:55:01 20
20
P4
2 BETHAN DAVIES
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
SFK
4
4
00:55:04 19
19

3 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:55:10 18
18

4 STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:56:50 17
17

5 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:57:21 16
16

6 ADAM DUMOLO
HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
4
5
00:58:38 15
15

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK BARNETT
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
5
5
00:57:11 20
20
P4
P4
2 SUSAN GREY
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
4
00:58:14 19
19

3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
00:58:46 18
18

4 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
4
00:58:54 17
17

5 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
00:58:56 16
16

6 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:59:11 15
15

7 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
00:59:35 14
14

8 SARAH FRANCIS
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
BAS
PAN
VFK
VMK
10
5
00:59:43 13
13

9 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:00:21 12
12

10 CHRIS BOONHAM
ANTHONY HILL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:00:26 11
11

11 JAMES CLEAVER
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
JMK
VMK
5
5
01:01:05

12 KATY DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SFK
6
5
01:02:57

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CLARK
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:00:21 20
20
P5
P5
2 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:01:29 19
19
P5
P5
3 JOHANNA RAMROTH
STEFANIE REISS
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
7
5
01:02:25 18
18

4 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:02:37

5 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
6
01:03:22 17
17

6 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:04:05 16
16

7 NICOLA MULLER
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
6
01:04:39 15
15

8 TRACY RAVEN
CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
LON
LON
VFK
JFK
7
6
01:05:51 14
14

9 ZOE DYNDOR
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
7
01:09:45 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AYANNA WOODHILL
JIM WOODHILL
FOX
FOX
JFK
VMK
8
6
00:30:47 20
20

2 PAUL JACKSON
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:30:50 19
19

3 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
7
7
00:30:55 18
18

4 LUCY GINSBURG
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
9
6
00:31:19 17
17

5 LAURA HUSSEY
MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VFK
6
8
00:31:35

6 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:31:40 16
16

7 STEPH HICKS
AL HICKS
FOX
FOX
SFK
SMK
7
7
00:31:45 15
15

8 LORRAINE SLADE
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:32:22 14
14

9 GED TAYLOR
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:32:42 13
13

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN HAMPSON
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JFK
VMK
9
7
00:32:32 20
20
P8
2 TARA CRIST
TAMSYN STANTON
LON
LON
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:32:36 19
19

P8
3 VICKY METCALFE
RUTH STACEY
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
7
9
00:32:37 18
18

P8
4 JENNY BALLINGER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
9
8
00:33:14 17
17

5 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:33:27 16
16

6 DEBBIE HUNTER
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:33:31 15
15

7 KIM DAVISON
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
9
8
00:33:50 14
14

8 DAWN BUZZARD
BRUCE DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
9
00:34:16 13
13

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SIBLEY
LOTTIE ASHTON
FOX
FOX
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:33:24 20
20
P8
P8
2 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:33:30 19
19
P8
P8
3 NICK KING
LISA MUNGA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
9
9
00:34:40 18
18

4 SYLVAN WROE-PATTULLO
MAX CAMPBELL-READE
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:38:09 17
17

5 LUCY GREEHY
ISAAC STAFF
FOX
FOX
SFC
SMC
9
9
00:45:18 16
16

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM ALI
AYHAM ALI
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U12M
U10M
00:16:03

2 CATHERINE BECK
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U12F
U12F
00:16:26

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:17:52

2 IVO PANEV
KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:19:06

3 HATTIE BROWN
ALICE BADGER
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:19:14

4 MARTHA ASHBY
ZARA KELLIE
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
U10F
U10F
00:20:11

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 240 10
Southampton CC 224 9
Reading CC 223 8
Banbury & District 223 8
Longridge CC 214 6
Pangbourne CC 137 5
Newbury CC 73 4
Basingstoke CC 56 3
Wokingham CC 4 2
Windsor CC 2 1