Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:29:01

2 ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
2
01:29:02

3 BEN HAYNES
FOX
SMK
1
01:30:12 20

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
SFK
2
01:29:03

2 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:30:11

3 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:30:13

4 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK
2
01:33:14 20

5 HARRY FREELAND
RDG
JMK
2
01:33:27 19

6 JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
VMK
2
01:33:28 18

7 DEAN TERRY
SOU
SMK
2
01:34:12 17

8 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JMK
2
01:34:13

9 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
2
01:34:15 16

10 MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
SMK
2
01:34:22 15

11 JAMES TREADGOLD
NBY
VMK
2
01:36:16 14

12 STAN MISSEN
BOA
VMK
2
01:38:53
D?
13 DAN JONES
DEV
JMK
2
01:40:57
D?
JAMES NEW
RDG
SMK
2


JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3
01:37:23

2 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
JMK
3
01:37:24 20

3 DYSON PENDLE
NOR
VMK
3
01:37:32

4 TOM DEACON
ELM
SMK
3
01:39:53

5 KATIE BROOKES
WOR
JFK
3
01:39:55

6 DUNCAN BLYTH
BAS
VMK
3
01:39:56 19

7 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
VMK
3
01:39:59 18

8 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RDG
SMK
3
01:40:27 17

9 NICK HERBERT
FOX
VMK
3
01:40:30 16

10 PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
VMK
3
01:40:43

11 LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
VMK
3
01:41:32 15

12 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
VMK
3
01:41:34 14

13 LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
4
01:41:35
P3
14 THOMAS CRONK
LON
SMK
3
01:42:51 13

15 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
3
01:42:53

16 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:45:38 12

17 ALFIE BROWN
EAL
JMK
3
01:47:44
D?
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
3
rtd

ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
3
rtd

JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
VMK
3
rtd

DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
rtd

AMBER COX
ELM
JFK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHIL CARTER
ROY
SMK
4
01:07:24
P3
2 EVAN SHEPHARD
RDG
SMK
4
01:08:45 20

3 DANIEL GORST
SOU
JMK
4
01:08:47 19

4 LINUS MILINSKI
FOX
SMK
4
01:09:13 18

5 CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
JMK
4
01:09:36 17

6 KOEN AYRAN
FOX
JMK
4
01:10:15 16

7 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:10:57

8 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VMK
4
01:10:58 15

9 LUCIEN ADHAMI
EAL
JMK
4
01:11:12

10 MOLLIE BALL
DEV
JFK
4
01:11:13

11 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:11:27

12 HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
01:11:29

13 KLARA JEPSON
FOX
JFK
4
01:11:50 14

14 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
VMK
4
01:11:56

15 SAM HILL
RDG
JMK
4
01:12:10 13

16 ISABELLA JONES
WEY
JFK
4
01:12:16

17 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
VMK
4
01:12:21

18 TIM MIDDLEHURST
GAI
VMK
4
01:12:48

19 OWEN BARKER
PAN
SMK
4
01:12:52 12

20 ZARA BOWERS
ELM
JFK
4
01:12:53

21 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:13:31

22 STEVE RANCE
SOU
VMK
4
01:13:50 11

23 BETH PERRY
SOU
JFK
4
01:14:51 1
D?
24 BENJAMIN FENWICK
LON
SMK
4
01:15:14 1
D?
25 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
4
01:16:51
D?
26 KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
SFK
4
01:17:30 1
D?
27 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
VFK
4
01:18:19
D?
JOHN HAYDEN
IND
VMK
4


GRUFF THOMAS
EAL
JMK
4
rtd

PETER BARNES
RIC
VMK
4
rtd

GARY ALEXANDER
ADS
VMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
JMK
5
01:09:27 20
P4
2 ANDRE HINVES
SOU
JMK
5
01:13:07 19
P4
3 TUAN LUC
FOX
JMK
5
01:13:08 18
P4
4 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
5
01:13:11
P4
5 GEORGIA BOONHAM
RDG
JFK
5
01:13:44 17

6 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
5
01:13:50

7 WILL HARTE
BAN
VMK
5
01:13:51 16

8 DARCY ADHAMI
EAL
SMK
5
01:14:09

9 ALASTAIR DENT
CAM
VMK
5
01:14:27

10 ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
VMK
5
01:15:21 15

11 WILL STANLEY
FOX
VMK
5
01:15:33 14

12 ANDY DODSON
ADS
VMK
5
01:15:36

13 CHRIS LAY
ACU
VMK
5
01:16:06

14 CHARLES LANGLANDS
SOU
VMK
5
01:16:31 13

15 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
5
01:16:33

16 CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
VFK
5
01:16:52

17 TREVOR JENKINS
LON
SMK
5
01:17:05 12

18 GAVIN LUKE
PAN
VMK
5
01:17:34 11

19 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:17:43

20 JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
5
01:17:44

21 CHRIS BATES
FOX
VMK
5
01:17:54 10

22 CHLOE DOBBS
FOX
SFK
5
01:18:51 9

23 HANNAH GALLAGHER
WEY
JFK
5
01:18:58

24 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
5
01:19:02 8
D?
25 ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
SFK
5
01:19:12
D?
26 CAI THOMAS
EAL
JMK
5
01:19:42
D?
27 LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VFK
5
01:19:43 7
D?
28 JULIA HALL
FOX
JFK
5
01:20:02 6
D?
29 GRAEME HARDING
BAS
VMK
5
01:21:18 1
D?
30 NEIL URQUHART
BAN
VMK
5
01:21:35 1
D?
31 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
5
01:23:24
D?
32 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
SFK
5
01:24:52
D?
33 JAMES NELSON
RDG
JMK
5
01:25:48 1
D?
BRYAN GODFREY
BAS
VMK
5


CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
5
rtd

WILLIAM LARNER
BAN
JMK
5
rtd

HEATHER ALEXANDER
ADS
JFK
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
6
01:16:52
P5
2 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
6
01:16:53
P5
3 TOM FLORY
FOX
JMK
6
01:17:23 20
P5
4 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
JMK
6
01:17:29 19
P5
5 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
6
01:17:30
P5
6 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
VMK
6
01:18:31 18

7 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
6
01:18:35

8 CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
JMK
6
01:18:45 17

9 GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
JFK
6
01:19:02 16

10 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VFK
6
01:19:04 15

11 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
6
01:19:12

12 KIET LUC
FOX
JMK
6
01:19:27 14

13 HARVEY GRANT
RIC
JMK
6
01:19:29

14 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
6
01:19:36

15 FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
JMK
6
01:19:44 13

16 DEREK SILBY
BAN
VMK
6
01:20:03 12

17 CARA TROY
ELM
JFK
6
01:20:50

18 FELIX SHETTY
WEY
JMK
6
01:21:29

19 SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
VFK
6
01:22:41 11

20 NIGEL ELDRED
POO
VMK
6
01:22:44

21 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
6
01:23:50 10
D?
22 KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
VMK
6
01:24:41 9
D?
23 ETHAN TRUETT
ELM
JMK
6
01:24:43
D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
JFK
7
00:35:45 20
P6
2 ARCHIE TYACK
FOX
JMK
7
00:35:58 19
P6
3 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
7
00:36:00
P6
4 STUART LEATHER
SOU
SMK
7
00:36:12 18
P6
5 DUNCAN GRAY
SOU
VMK
7
00:36:35 17
P6
6 EDD COOPER
NBY
VMK
7
00:36:37 16
P6
7 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
7
00:36:47 15
P6
8 NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
JMK
7
00:37:07 14

9 NEIL GODWIN
FOX
VMK
7
00:37:12 13

10 ALAN CLARK
FOX
VMK
7
00:37:15 12

11 ANDY ROBARTS
RIC
SMK
7
00:37:44

12 JAMES BOGGIS
BAN
SMK
7
00:37:48 11

13 DAWN SIMPKINS
BAN
VFK
7
00:37:55 10

14 TREVOR MILLS
RDG
VMK
7
00:37:56 9

15 EMILY GORST
SOU
JFK
7
00:38:05 8

16 MIKLOS SZABADVARI
RDG
VMK
7
00:38:17 7

17 WENDY DODSON
ADS
VFK
7
00:38:26

18 ANNABELLE TAN
EAL
SFK
7
00:38:28

19 HANNAH PECK
RIC
VFK
7
00:38:29

20 CHARLIE DANCE
POO
VFK
7
00:38:37

21 LIZZIE DAVIES
WOK
JFK
7
00:39:10 6

22 DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
VMK
7
00:39:27 5
D?
23 JONATHAN COCHRANE
FOX
JMK
7
00:39:51 4
D?
24 ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
SMK
7
00:40:50
D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
8
00:38:37
P7
2 DYLAN MARTIN
WYC
JMK
8
00:38:43
P7
3 JAMES BANFIELD
ELM
JMK
8
00:38:44
P7
4 PETER GORST
SOU
VMK
8
00:39:22 20

5 BEN THURLOW
WOK
JMK
8
00:39:28 19

6 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
JMK
8
00:39:47 18

7 MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
SFK
8
00:39:55

8 JANE LAMB
SOU
VFK
8
00:40:09 17

9 IAN PALMER
PAN
VMK
8
00:40:13 16

10 NICK WRIGHT
RDG
VMK
8
00:40:15 15

11 DAVE LONG
FOX
VMK
8
00:40:25 14

12 JAMES LEMIN
PAN
VMK
8
00:40:44 13

13 HURST SUE
RIC
VFK
8
00:40:47

14 CEREDIG THOMAS
EAL
VMK
8
00:41:01

15 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
8
00:41:07

16 DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
JFK
8
00:41:27 12

17 SARJAK GAJJAR
EAL
SMK
8
00:42:22

18 SEAN AGHA
BAS
VMK
8
00:42:53 11

19 JENSEN MACNAB
RDG
JMK
8
00:43:54 1

20 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES
RDG
JFK
8
00:43:59 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SILVERMAN
RIC
SMK
9
00:38:13
P7
2 SAUL EDWARDS-MCLEOD
NBY
SMK
9
00:39:50 20
P8
3 MIKE GRANT
RIC
VMK
9
00:40:10
P8
4 CHARLES FLOOD
SOU
VMK
9
00:40:40 19
P8
5 KIRSTY REEMAN
RDG
VFK
9
00:40:50 18
P8
6 NEIL GRIFFIN
PAN
SMK
9
00:40:54 17
P8
7 STEVE FROUD
PAN
VMK
9
00:41:43 16

8 KERENZA HENNAH
LON
JFK
9
00:41:55 15

9 ATTILA ANGYAN
RIC
SMK
9
00:42:07

10 SAM FLOOD
SOU
JMK
9
00:42:17 14

11 POPPY MARTIN
RIC
SFK
9
00:42:24

12 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
9
00:43:25 13

13 DARREN FIRTH
WIN
VMK
9
00:43:29 12

14 OWEN CHISHOLM
RIC
JMC
9
00:43:39

15 AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
JMK
9
00:44:30 11

16 ZOE GRIFFITHS
BAS
VFK
9
00:44:39 10

17 ANDREW HICKINBOTHAM
RDG
SMK
9
00:44:55 9

18 JASON METCALF
RIC
SMK
9
00:45:36

19 GRACE GRANT
RIC
JFK
9
00:45:59

20 SIOBHAN CROWLEY
RIC
VFK
9
00:46:00

21 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:46:58 8

22 TIBOR BOHAK
RDG
VMK
9
00:48:33 7

23 FRANK NORTON
RIC
JMC
9
00:50:30

24 DAVID LEECH
RIC
VMC
9
00:50:31

25 ZVI BARZILAI
RIC
VMK
9
00:53:41

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JFK
10
00:40:49
P9
2 NOAH DANCE
POO
JMK
10
00:40:55

3 TIA BAJPAI
RDG
JFK
10
00:41:03 20

4 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
JMK
10
00:42:24

5 WILLIAM ROESER
WEY
JMK
10
00:44:33

6 ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
JFK
10
00:47:08 19

7 ODETTE FOLEY
LON
JFK
10
00:47:09 18

8 CAMERON O'HARE
DEV
JMK
10
00:48:20

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DICKSON
FOX
JMK
U12M
00:11:10

2 TYLER KINDER
RDG
JMK
U12M
00:11:13

3 DYLAN SANDY
BAS
JMK
U12M
00:11:14

4 TOM HARKINS
BAS
JMK
U12M
00:11:48

5 WILLIAM SULLIVAN
SUT
JMK
U12M
00:12:25

6 MIKE COLTON
BEJ
JMK
U12M
00:12:32

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:11:04

2 KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
JFK
U12F
00:11:52

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:11:49

2 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JMK
U10M
00:12:04

3 RISH BAJPAI
RDG
JMK
U10M
00:12:52

4 KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
JMK
U10M
00:13:05

5 SAMUEL SPARKS
BAN
JMK
U10M
00:14:22

6 TOBY HARDY
PAN
JMK
U10M
00:14:52

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:11:34

2 JESSIE-MAE TEEUWEN
LON
JFK
U10F
00:11:42

3 ELOISE LAMB
SOU
JFK
U10F
00:12:36

4 RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
JFK
U10F
00:12:57

5 GEORGIE SULLIVAN
SUT
JFK
U10F
00:14:57

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY
BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOX
FOY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:56 20

2 SAM BETTS
MICHAEL MOTHA
RDG
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:59 19

3 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:31:07 18
18

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD KENT
JACOB PARKER
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
3
01:33:05 20
20

2 LIZZIE POOLE
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JFK
SMK
5
1
01:33:06

3 MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
SMK
VMK
3
3
01:37:42 19

4 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
3
5
01:40:30 18
18

5 VINCE BOON
ANDY COOMES
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:48:51

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX HENDERSON
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
JMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:44

2 BETHAN DAVIES
ANNA RAILTON
RDG
FOX
VFK
SFK
4
4
01:06:13 20
20

3 BRIAN HAMMOND
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:07:06 19
19

4 JIM KEW
BENJAMIN WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:13

5 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
5
4
01:08:16 18
18

6 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:08:34 17
17

7 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
EMILY HEWITT
SOU
SOU
JFK
SFK
5
4
01:14:23 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
5
5
01:09:55

2 JACK CLARK
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:34 20
20

3 CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:11:31 19
19

4 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:11:55

5 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:12:13 18
18

6 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:15:34 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
LOTTIE ASHTON
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
4
8
01:10:44 20
20

P6
2 PATRICK FILLINGHAM
JOSH MCBAIN
WOK
WOK
JMK
JMK
7
7
01:10:49 19
19
P5
P5
3 ELLIE KEW
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:12:21
P5
P5
4 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
6
01:12:50
P5
P5
5 MATT ADAMSON
TONY JACOBS
LON
LON
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:13:18 18
18

6 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:14:01 17
17

7 NICK BARNETT
NEVILLE DAVIES
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
9
01:14:18 16
16

8 ELISE FALCO
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
JFK
VFK
6
6
01:14:50

9 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:15:34 15
15

10 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:16:00 14
14

11 VICKY ELSON-SMITH
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
5
7
01:17:34 13
13

12 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
01:22:37 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL EDGAR
BEN TOWERS
DEV
MAI
VMK
JMK
5
9
00:33:26

P7
2 ROY BRIGGS
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:35:11

3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:35:32 20
20

4 SHIRLEY KEETON
MIRIAM MORRISON
NBY
NBY
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:35:41 19
19

5 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:35:58 18
18

6 JILL PRIDAY
HOWARD WITT
DEV
DEV
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:36:01

7 PATRICK WHITEHEAD
ROBERT WHITEHEAD
NBY
NBY
JMK
VMK
9
6
00:36:55 1
1

8 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
SUE CLARK
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:37:00 1
1

9 NIKKI JACOBY
LORRAINE SLADE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:37:14 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE LOVELL
WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
9
8
00:36:20
P7
P7
2 LOUIS BARZILAI
CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
RIC
JMK
SFK
8
9
00:37:03

P8
3 BECCI MORRIS
FIONA SINGLETON
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:37:11 20
20

4 MARK HUDDART
CHRIS RUSSELL
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:37:19 19
19

5 MALCOLM FILLINGHAM
MEGAN THURLOW
WOK
WOK
VMK
JFK
7
9
00:37:33 18
18

6 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
8
00:38:27 17
17

7 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
8
00:42:19 1
1

8 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:44:46 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAZEL BARKER
RUTH STACEY
PAN
PAN
VFK
SFK
9
9
00:39:04 20
20

2 ALICJA DRENDA
MATILDE METCALF
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
9
9
00:39:06

3 JENNY JONES
LOUISE GEORGES
DEV
DEV
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:40:05

4 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
JOOST VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:40:25 19
19

5 ROGER EDWARDS
JON SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:48:15

6 GABBY KELEMAN
SALLY RICKWOOD
POO
POO
SFC
SFC
9
9
00:50:59

U12 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON
JENNA TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U10F
U12F
00:19:56

2 TYLER KINDER
KATHRYN WRIGHT
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
U12M
U12F
00:19:59

3 RHYS WALKER
HENRY WESTALL
PAN
PAN
JMK
JMK
U10M
U10M
00:22:37

4 GEORGIE SULLIVAN
WILLIAM SULLIVAN
SUT
SUT
JFK
JMK
U10F
U12M
00:25:25

U10 MiniK2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONRAD PACKER
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
U10M
U10F
00:22:30

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 240 10
Reading CC 229 9
Southampton CC 224 8
Pangbourne CC 218 7
Banbury & District 210 6
Longridge CC 198 5
Wokingham CC 99 4
Newbury CC 99 4
Basingstoke CC 59 2
Windsor CC 12 1
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 2 1