Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT COLLINGE
FOY
SMK
1
None 20
2 JAMES MISSEN
BOA
SMK
2
None 19 P1
3 JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
SMK
1
None

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOUGAL GLAISHER
NOT
SMK
2
01:28:44
2 JOHN PARKER
WOR
VMK
2
01:32:29
3 TOM DAWSON
FOX
SMK
2
01:32:30
4 OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
JMK
2
01:33:14 20
5 ROBERT JEFFERIES
BAN
SMK
2
01:33:30
6 RICHARD ROGERS
CHE
VMK
2
01:33:55
7 JAMES WILLIAMS
RUN
SMK
2
01:35:30
8 STAN MISSEN
BOA
VMK
2
01:35:49 19

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATHEW ROWLANDS
CDF
SMK
3
01:33:40 P2
2 RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
VMK
3
01:33:58 20 P2
3 NEIL MCARA
BAN
VMK
3
01:37:05
4 TEIFION ROGERS
CHE
JMK
3
01:37:09
5 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
VMK
3
01:37:11
6 MARK BALL
DEV
VMK
3
01:47:41 1 D?
7 DOM MURPHY
BAN
VMK
3
01:51:39 D?
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
VMK
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA NEWSON
ROY
SFK
4
01:04:49 P3
2 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
JMK
4
01:06:48 P3
3 LUKE ESCOTT
BOA
SMK
4
01:07:46 20
4 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
VMK
4
01:07:47 19
5 ALICE BRAY
FOY
SFK
4
01:07:48 18
6 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
JMK
4
01:07:50
7 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:07:57
8 FINDLAY LEWIS
LKR
JMK
4
01:08:08
9 OLIVER SANDERS
EXE
SMK
4
01:08:13 17
10 MITCHELL HOCKIN
EXE
SMK
4
01:08:35 16
11 GARY PARTRIDGE
TRU
VMK
4
01:09:09 15
12 JOHN HAYDEN
IND
VMK
4
01:09:10
13 STUART SHERMAN
CDF
VMK
4
01:09:23
14 DAVID EVANS
GLO
VMK
4
01:09:37 14
15 DUNCAN BANKS
ACU
VMK
4
01:09:38
16 THOMAS WALKER
RIC
VMK
4
01:09:57
17 KEVIN LITTLEHALES
BOA
VMK
4
01:09:58 13
18 MAX DAVISON
BAN
VMK
4
01:10:10
19 JAMES STORMONT
FOX
SMK
4
01:10:28
20 NEVILLE COLLEY
HER
VMK
4
01:12:02
21 ARVYDAS KIELA
HER
SMK
4
01:12:34 D?
22 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
JMK
4
01:12:58 D?
23 ROBERT KNOTT
BRI
VMK
4
01:19:12 1 D?
JASMINE HOLLAND
SWA
JFK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BO STEVENS
BOA
VMK
5
01:11:22 20 P4
2 ANDY ELWORTHY
DEV
VMK
5
01:11:27 19
3 ELENA GOLDER
FOX
VFK
5
01:11:49
4 ELLY OCONNELL
RIC
SFK
5
01:12:29
5 MIKE CASE
WOR
VMK
5
01:12:39
6 HANNAH STEPHENS
SWA
JFK
5
01:12:43
7 HANNAH GALLAGHER
WEY
JFK
5
01:14:50
8 JAMES CLEAVER
DEV
JMK
5
01:15:02 18
9 JONATHAN WHITE
EXE
SMK
5
01:15:06 17
10 RUSSEL BREYER
IPS
VMK
5
01:15:19
11 JAMES ASSER
FOY
VMK
5
01:17:00 16 D?
12 DAVID WEBB
GLO
VMK
5
01:17:02 15 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS TATAM
SWA
SMK
6
01:14:01 P5
2 CHANTEL CURWEN
RUN
SFK
6
01:14:51 P5
3 CIAN VINE-NEALON
BAN
JMK
6
01:14:52 P5
4 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
VMK
6
01:15:15 P5
5 HARRY LANGFORD
HER
JMK
6
01:15:31 P5
6 AMY DAYSH
EXE
JFK
6
01:15:38 20 P5
7 JAKE POTTS
GLO
SMK
6
01:16:03 19
8 EMMA RILEY
FOY
SFK
6
01:17:07 18
9 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
VMK
6
01:19:00 17
10 SIMON KAY
BOA
VMK
6
01:19:20 16
11 ALLY PARRITT
FOY
VFK
6
01:19:39 15
12 JOHN CRITCHFIELD
BAN
VMK
7
01:19:42 P6
13 BAILEY JONES
FLA
JMK
6
01:20:18
14 ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
VFK
6
01:20:59
15 ALICE SEARS
GLO
VFK
6
01:21:11 14
16 OLIVER NORTON
BOA
SMK
6
01:21:28 13 D?
17 ROBYN JEFFERIES
BAN
SFK
7
01:26:50
18 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VFK
7
01:26:51
19 JOHN MACLEOD
FLA
VMK
6
01:32:55 D?

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN HUGGINS
SWA
JFK
7
00:37:31 P6
2 TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
VMK
7
00:38:35
3 JOSEPH ELLIS
BAN
JMK
7
00:38:58
4 JOHN STONER
BRK
VMK
7
00:38:59
5 MARK BELLAMY
HER
VMK
7
00:39:08
6 PAUL GIBSON
GLO
VMK
7
00:39:27 20
7 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
7
00:39:29
8 STEVE RIMEN
GLO
VMK
7
00:39:43 19
9 MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
VMK
7
00:42:06 18 D?
10 IAN BAINBRIDGE
IND
VMK
7
00:53:09 D?

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
HER
VMK
8
00:38:34 P7
2 WAYNE MORGAN
GLO
SMK
8
00:39:34 20 P7
3 GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
VFK
8
00:39:37 19 P7
4 DYLAN MARTIN
WYC
JMK
9
00:39:51 18 P8
5 ROY BRIGGS
WEY
VMK
8
00:40:05
6 ETHAN HUNT
FOY
JMK
8
00:40:32 17
7 IGGY ROGERS
CHE
JMK
8
00:40:35
8 LEE BARNETT
FLA
VMK
8
00:40:56
9 FRED LOVEGROVE
HER
JMK
8
00:41:53
10 ALAN WILLIAMS
GLO
VMK
8
00:44:02 16
11 PAUL LAING
GLO
VMK
8
00:50:47 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN COLE
IND
VMK
9
00:37:55 P7
2 XANTIA HOBROUGH
CDF
JF
9
00:40:27 P8
3 JAMES LYNN
BAN
JMK
9
00:43:06
4 CHARLOTTE HOBROUGH
CDF
VF
9
00:43:07
5 ELLA BUXTON
TAM
SFK
9
00:50:30 20
6 SUE WRIGHT
GLO
VFK
9
00:53:33 19
7 ROBIN POWELL
WOR
VMK
9
00:53:43
OSCAR LEIGHTON
BOA
JMK
9
None

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARNEY KELLIER
BOA
JMK
9
00:43:32 20
2 GEORDAN HOULIHAN
BOA
JMK
10
00:45:34 19
3 DARCY ENGLAND
GLO
JFK
U12F
00:46:18 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RILEY WILFORD
CDF
JMK
U10M
00:28:17
2 MAXIMUS HOBROUGH
CDF
JM

00:28:18
3 DOOGAL BARNETT
FLA
JMK
U10M
00:28:22
4 XANDER HOBROUGH
CDF
JM

00:30:34
5 TOMOS HORN
CDF
JM

00:30:44
6 FERGUS BARNETT
FLA
U10M
U10M
00:32:47
WILLIAM JOHNS
CDF
JM

None

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE WILFORD
CDF
JF

00:35:26
2 RUBY MORGAN
CDF
JF

00:41:19
3 ALYS HORN
CDF
JF

00:42:09

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGGIE DILAI
PETER WILKES
NOT
FOY
SFK
SMK
3
1
01:27:16 20
2 DANIEL PALMER
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOY
FOX
SMK
SFK
1
3
01:27:17 19
3 JAMES ESCOTT
JAMES WEBSTER
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
2
01:27:34 18
18

4 BENJAMIN CABRERA
MICHAEL MOTHA
FOY
ROY
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:27:44 17

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE AVERY
TOM SIMMONS
BOA
BOA
SFK
SMK
5
1
01:30:59 20
20

2 ROBIN FLACK
THOMAS HOWARTH
BAN
BAN
SMK
SMK
2
4
01:31:00
3 SHARON COLLEY
SHAUN THROWER
HER
HER
VFK
VMK
4
3
01:35:52

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN RILEY
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:04:07 20
20

2 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:15 19
19

3 FLOSSIE BALL
MOLLIE BALL
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
4
4
01:04:26 18
18

4 ANDY ENGLAND
HARRY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:04:41 17
17

5 NIGEL CHIVERS
PETER CLARKE
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:05:02 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK JADAV
LES TIMMINS
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:46 20
20

2 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:07:52 19
19

3 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:08:10 18
18

4 BRIAN GREENAWAY
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:30 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN LEE
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
VMK
VMK
8
5
01:10:17 P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:10:53
3 ADAM BAGGS
IAN KERSHAW
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:12:36 20
20

4 CHRIS JOHNSON
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
6
7
01:14:05
P6
5 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
5
7
01:14:06
JOHN KENT
KATH NORTON
BOA
BOA
VMK
VFK
6
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAZMIN BUXTON
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
SFK
VMK
9
5
00:35:25 20
20
P7
2 KATIE KNOWLES
KEVIN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
SFK
VMK
9
6
00:36:22 19
19
P8
3 MATT TRAIN
STEVE TRAIN
FLA
FLA
SMC
VMC
7
7
00:37:04
4 SOPHIE WATTS
ZABRINA WATTS
TRU
TRU
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:37:09 18
18

5 PAUL POSTILL
TOM WATTS
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
8
6
00:37:19 17
17

6 DANIEL MATTHEWS
DAVID MATTHEWS
TAM
TAM
JMK
SMK
U12M
5
00:38:10 16
16

7 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:38:31
8 VICKY BULLEN
SARAH KELLY
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:38:41 15
15

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:36:37
P7
2 STEPHEN HIGHAM
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:36:44 P7
P7
3 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
00:39:09 20
20

4 ROSE WHITEHEAD
ROWAN WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
JFK
SMK
8
8
00:39:53 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN THACKRAY
TEREZA THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:40:45 20
20

2 DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
9
U12M
00:43:06 19
19

3 HELEN ROSSER
LINDA SQUIRES
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:43:15 18
18

4 LYDIA WILFORD
NATALIE ROBERTSON
CDF
CDF
VF
VF
9
9
00:43:26
5 ROGER EDWARDS
JAMES MAHONEY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:44:54 17
17

6 MARK BOUCH
JO HEATH
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
00:49:22 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Gloucester Canoe Club 234 10
Bradford on Avon CC 233 9
Fowey River CC 228 8
Devizes CC 217 7
Truro CC 145 6
Tamar Valley Nomads 128 5
Exeter CC 70 4
Sutton Bingham and District CC 36 3
Bristol CC 18 2
Wiltshire Youth CC 18 2