Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE
RIC
SMK
1
01:39:15 20
2 Lewis Kirton
ROY
SMK
1
01:39:49 19
3 WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
SMK
1
01:41:45 18
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
1
01:42:41 17
5 JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
SMK
1
01:43:32 16 ?D

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Scooby Lark
ROY
SMK
2
01:42:33 20
2 ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
JMK
2
01:42:34 19
3 ZAC TARVER
ELM
JMK
2
01:43:56 18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
2
01:43:59 17
5 JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JMK
2
01:44:39 16
6 PERRY LEWIS
WEY
JMK
2
01:44:40 15
7 LUCA FERRI
ELM
JMK
2
01:44:42 14
8 Arthur Urquhart
ROY
SMK
2
01:46:15 13
9 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
SMK
2
01:47:48 12
10 JARED HUMPHRIES
TON
SMK
2
01:53:08 1 ?D
11 ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
JMK
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DANIELS
ROY
SMK
3
01:47:28 20 P2
2 Harry Glbert
ROY
SMK
3
01:47:33 19 P2
3 Tristram Turner
ROY
SMK
3
01:48:51 18
4 MATTHEW HIDE
ROY
SMK
3
01:48:53 17
5 FREYA PETERS
RIC
JFK
3
01:52:00 16
6 LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
SFK
3
01:52:04
7 STEPHEN DIXON
FOX
SMK
3
01:52:10
8 SAM DAUNCEY
WEY
JMK
3
01:55:03 15
9 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
JMK
3
01:55:32
10 CLIVE NEALE
TON
VMK
3
01:56:08 14
11 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
SMK
3
01:58:19
12 MOLLY CARTER
ROY
JFK
3
01:58:23 13
13 ZOE HURRELL
ADS
JFK
3
02:00:27 12 ?D
14 SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
SFK
3
02:01:54 11 ?D
15 GUY PETERS
RIC
VMK
3
02:07:41 10 ?D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
JMK
4
01:04:03 20 P3
2 Zoe Clark
ROY
JFK
4
01:04:14 19 P3
3 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SMK
4
01:05:31 18
4 DOUG PEMBLE
ADS
VMK
4
01:06:01 17
5 AMBER COX
ELM
JFK
4
01:06:03 16
6 DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:06:35 15
7 ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
VMK
4
01:06:56 14
8 Edward Hubbard
ROY
JMK
4
01:07:21 13
9 DEVIN KLETA
RIC
JMK
4
01:07:22 12
10 GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
VMK
4
01:08:04 11
11 PETER FORD
TON
VMK
4
01:08:13 10
12 ANNA RAILTON
FOX
SFK
4
01:08:21
13 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
VMK
4
01:08:25 9
14 JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
JMK
4
01:09:17 8
15 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JFK
4
01:09:27
16 PAUL CURTIS
MAI
VMK
4
01:09:27 7
17 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
VMK
4
01:09:30 6
18 COLIN WEST
WEY
VMK
4
01:09:55 5
19 TIM GOULD
RIC
SMK
4
01:11:07 4 D?
20 IAIN FRYER
RIC
VMK
4
01:11:55 3 D?
21 Martin Murdoch
ROY
JMK
4
01:12:36 2 D?
22 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN
RIC
VMK
4
01:13:10 2 D?
23 LUDY HILLS
RIC
SFK
4
01:13:51 2 D?
24 HENK SMITH
POO
VMK
4
01:14:01 D?
25 MELODY HILLS
RIC
JFK
4
01:15:12 2 D?
26 THOR HARLEY
RIC
VMK
4
01:16:33 2 D?
27 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
JFK
4
01:22:06 2 D?
28 SAM SWAN
WEY
JMK
4
rtd
29 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
VMK
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Jack Carter
ROY
JMK
5
01:04:54 P3
2 DYLAN O'CONNOR
RIC
JMK
5
01:06:47 20 P4
3 DANIEL PRICE
WEY
JMK
5
01:07:06 19 P4
4 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VMK
5
01:09:41 18 P4
5 ISABELLA JONES
WEY
JFK
5
01:10:04 17
6 STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
VMK
5
01:12:10 16
7 DENI PANEV
FOX
JMK
5
01:13:03
8 CALUM SHAW
WEY
VMK
5
01:13:09 15
9 LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
JFK
5
01:13:37 14
10 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
JMK
5
01:14:02 13
11 AIDEN HOWES
WEY
SMK
5
01:14:27 12
12 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
VMK
5
01:14:52 11
13 ZARA BOWERS
ELM
JFK
5
01:14:59 10
14 ARCHIE HYNDS
ELM
JMK
5
01:15:10 9 D?
15 ZOE BRATTISANI
WEY
JFK
5
01:16:23 8 D?
16 ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
VMK
5
01:18:39 7 D?
17 BRYN PRICE
MAI
VMK
5
01:18:51 6 D?

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
JMK
6
01:09:44 P4
2 JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
JMK
6
01:10:08 20 P5
3 SAM BICKNELL
WEY
JMK
6
01:11:02 19 P5
4 Nathan Brown
ROY
SMK
6
01:13:42 18 P5
5 ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
JMK
6
01:13:43 17 P5
6 JIM KEW
WEY
VMK
6
01:13:57 16 P5
7 NERYS HALL
WEY
JFK
6
01:14:11 15 P5
8 PHILIP WOODGATE
IND
VMK
6
01:15:37
9 GAVIN JONES
WEY
VMK
6
01:15:59 14
10 CHLOE DOBBS
RIC
SFK
6
01:17:13 13
11 CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
VMK
6
01:17:24 12
12 GEORGINA DANIELL
RIC
SFK
6
01:19:05 11
13 Malcolm Blowers
MDN
K1VM
6
01:19:48 10 D?
14 Craig Rucastle
ROY
SMK
6
rtd
15 JAMES KITTERHING
ELM
JMK
6
rtd
16 PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
JMK
7
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN RADFORD
WEY
JMK
7
00:40:48 20 P6
2 HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
JFK
7
00:41:59 19
3 NATHAN BARBER
ADS
JMK
7
00:42:01 18
4 Finlay Hogan
ROY
JMK
7
00:42:02 17
5 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
JMK
7
00:42:11 16
6 ADAM NOWAK
RIC
VMK
7
00:42:24 15
7 SALLY ALEXANDER
ADS
VFK
7
00:42:28 14
8 CHRIS SMOWTON
FOX
SMK
7
00:42:38
9 ELISE FALCO
WEY
JFK
7
00:42:47 13
10 KIKI WEBB
WEY
JFK
7
00:42:54 12
11 SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
JFK
7
00:42:56 11
12 ELLIE KEW
WEY
JFK
7
00:43:46 10 D?
13 Peter Stratford
ROY
SMK
7
00:43:50 9 D?
14 Philip Jones
ROY
SMK
7
00:44:06 8 D?
15 Rob McCarthy
ROY
SMK
7
00:44:28 7 D?
16 CLIVE GILBY
TON
SMK
8
00:44:35 6
17 ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
SMK
7
00:45:12 1 D?
18 RAFAEL PEREZ
RIC
SMK
7
00:46:53 1 D?
19 CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
VFK
7
00:47:42 1 D?
20 CALUM BOYER
EAL
JMK
7
00:49:23 1 D?
21 GEORGE SCAMMELL
WIN
VMK
7
00:51:10 D?
22 DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
JMK
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Elise Montagna
ROY
JFK
8
00:41:51 20 P7
2 HONOR LEWIS
WEY
JFK
8
00:42:25 19 P7
3 GRETA ROESER
WEY
JFK
8
00:42:30 18 P7
4 ISLA BETHUNE
ELM
JFK
8
00:42:42 17 P7
5 FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
SFK
8
00:42:58 16 P7
6 Flynn Holt
ROY
JMK
8
00:42:59 15 P7
7 GEORGE BOTSFORD
WEY
SMK
8
00:43:22 14
8 FERNANDO CORTES
RIC
SMK
8
00:43:31 13
9 ALEXANDER JONES
ELM
JFK
8
00:43:34 12
10 KARA TROY
ELM
JFK
8
00:43:35 11
11 GRAHAM BICKNELL
WEY
VMK
8
00:44:38 10
12 ALISON BAILEY
WEY
SFK
8
00:44:41 9
13 Keith Holt
ROY
SMK
8
00:45:27 8
14 ROY RAYNER
MAI
VMK
8
00:45:31 7
15 JAMES HILLS
RIC
JMK
8
00:46:11 6 D?
16 MASLOVA JULIA
RIC
SFK
8
00:46:30 5 D?
17 RICHARD RADFORD
WEY
VMK
8
00:47:12 4 D?
18 CHRIS SCURR
RIC
VMK
8
00:47:50 3 D?
19 Lauren Murdoch
ROY
JFK
8
00:48:39 2 D?
20 SUE HURST
RIC
VFK
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JMK
9
00:41:47 P7
2 Mark Roberts
ROY
SMK
9
00:42:45 P7
3 SANTOS CEJUDO
TON
VMK
9
00:43:56 20 P8
4 FELIX SHETTY
WEY
JMK
9
00:43:57 19 P8
5 Jason Shepherd Abdullha
ROY
SMK
9
00:44:04 18 P8
6 ALVARO GARCIA
WEY
VMK
9
00:44:29 17 P8
7 KIERA COMFORT
WEY
JFK
9
00:44:58 16 P8
8 EMMA WATTS
WEY
VFK
9
00:45:03 15 P8
9 NEIL THOM
WEY
SMK
9
00:45:05 14 P8
10 NAHUEL SALUZZIO
RIC
SMK
9
00:45:07 13 P8
11 CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
VFK
9
00:45:11 12 P8
12 TERIN JAROSALV
WEY
JMK
9
00:45:42 11
13 Frederik Muthreick
ROY
JMK
9
00:45:48 10
14 ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
WEY
SFK
9
00:45:48 9
15 GRAHAM COWPER
WEY
VMK
9
00:45:52 8
16 MICHAIL KERMELIS
RIC
VMK
9
00:46:24 7
17 JULIETTE KITTERHING
ELM
JFK
9
00:47:03 6
18 james banfield
ELM
JMK
9
00:47:22 5
19 SUZIE GANNON
ELM
SFK
9
00:48:17 4
20 PICKLES UNA
WEY
SFK
9
00:48:32 3
21 HANNAH PLANT
EAL
SFK
9
00:49:42 2
22 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
WEY
VFK
9
00:51:34 2
23 HELEN SHERWOOD-TAYLOR
WEY
VFK
9
00:51:37 2
24 GRAHAM FRANCIS
WEY
VMK
9
00:51:53 2
25 NIAMH MCCONNELL
EAL
JFK
9
00:52:30 2
26 DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
VFK
9
00:52:54
27 OWEN CHISHOLM
RIC
JMC
9
00:54:22 2
28 CHRISTINE PLANT
EAL
VFK
9
00:54:30 2
29 DAWN ADHAMI
EAL
VFK
9
00:57:33 2
30 Rohan Lathia-Mambin
ROY
JMK
9
00:58:19 2

Div10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS
ELM
JMK
10
00:42:47 20 P7
2 EMILY BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JFK
U10M
00:45:55 19
3 ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
JFK
U12F
00:50:27
4 NATASHA GARRATT
MDN
JFK
U10F
00:50:49 1
5 MARCUS PAPA
WEY
JMK
10
00:51:05 1
6 OLLIE BURNE
WEY
JMK
10
00:58:07 1
7 Mia McGregor-Wood
ROY
JFK
10
01:03:39 1

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 Arina Kontchakov
MDN
JFK
u12F
00:35:43

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR MCCONNELL
EAL
JMK
U10M
00:38:57
2 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW
ADS
JMK
U10M
00:42:44

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NEW
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
SMK
VMK
2
2
01:43:45

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
2
4
01:42:57 20
20

P3
2 Michael Motha
Harry Lear
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:44:43 19
19

3 Ellen Slack
Edward Shaw
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
3
3
01:48:20 18
18

4 TOM DEACON
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SMK
VMK
3
3
01:57:04 1
1

5 NATASHA JONES
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JFK
SFK
4
3
01:57:35 1
1

6 GEMMA BROWNE
MAX MATLALI
ROY
ROY
SFK
SMK
4
3
01:59:57 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC ASHFORD
PAUL COOPER
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:06:49 20
20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CLARK
JOSEPH WOODS
ROY
ROY
VMK
JMK
4
6
01:06:51 20
20

2 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:09:03
3 CLIVE FERRIS
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:09:36 19
19

4 CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:03 18
18

5 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:10:04 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN GUNN
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
SFK
VMK
6
6
01:10:57 20
20

2 Lauren Avery
Aisling Hogan
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
5
7
01:11:20 19
19

3 WENDY DODSON
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
ADS
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:12:09 18
18
P6
4 PATRICK GUINARD
ANNE SKELDON
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
6
7
01:12:52 17
17
P6
5 CATHERINE AYLING
IAN DANN
MAI
MAI
VFK
SMK
6
6
01:12:58 16
16

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH DERHAM
PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
9
7
00:50:37 20
20

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FABRIZIO CESCHIN
CLAUDIA FUNDARO
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:43:13 20
20

2 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:44:32 19
19

3 HEATHER COX
STELLA DIXON
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:53:06 18
18

4 Marguerite Murdoch
Andy Murdoch
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
9
9
00:59:54 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Richmond CC 234 10
Royal CC 233 9
Elmbridge CC 217 8
Wey KC 217 8
Addlestone CC 135 6
Maidstone CC 128 5
Tonbridge CC 125 4
Ealing CC 43 3
Meridian CC 11 2