# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U14B 0:22:52 20 PA
2 THEO BUSH DEV JMK U14C 0:23:44 19 PB
3 KAROL KOZMINSKI EAL JMK U14C 0:29:40 18
4 HARU GNJATOVIC EAL JMK U14C 0:29:56 17
5 ANTHONY STOLARSKI EAL JMK U14C 0:36:29 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAHREN ADAMS
CONNIE O'HARE
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
U14C
U14C
0:23:04 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
LBZ
BAS
SMK
SFK
1
2
0:53:31 20
20

2 MAGGIE DILAI
JAMES RUSSELL
NOT
CLM
SFK
SMK
3
1
0:53:32 19
19

3 TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
1
2
0:53:33 18
18

4 ALEX MCINTYRE
LAUREN AVERY
CLM
CLM
SMK
JFK
1
5
0:54:46 17
17

5 FAY LAMPH
CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
WEY
SFK
SMK
2
2
0:54:47 16
16

6 ROSS MCMULLEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
SFK
1
3
0:54:57 15
15

7 JORDAN MARTYN
GRETA ROESER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
2
4
0:55:01 14
14

8 MATT ENOCH
FLOSSIE BALL
NOT
DEV
VMK
JFK
1
3
0:56:06 13
13

9 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
SFK
SMK
3
1
0:56:07 12
12

10 LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
1
0:56:08 11
11

11 ZOE HURRELL
ZAC TARVER
ADS
ELM
JFK
JMK
3
1
0:56:09 10
10

12 REBECCA NEWSON
PETER MAYCOCK
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
3
3
0:56:15 9
9

13 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RIC
NOR
SFK
JMK
3
1
0:56:51 8
8

14 LUCY GUEST
DANIEL JOHNSON
NOT
CLM
JFK
SMK
3
1
0:56:59 7
7

15 MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
SMK
SFK
1
5
0:57:49 6
6

16 ESME DURRANT
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
NOT
NOT
SFK
SMK
6
1
0:58:18 5
5

17 MATHEW ROWLANDS
HANNAH STEPHENS
CDF
CDF
SMK
SFK
2
5
0:58:19 4
4

18 ANDREW BIRKETT
LIVVY ROWE
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
2
4
0:58:28 3
3

19 ALICE MURPHY
SHAUNE WALSH
BAN
NOT
SFK
SMK
3
1
0:58:29 2
2

20 CONOR PETERS
MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
NOT
SMK
JFK
1
5
0:58:31 1
1

21 SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
LBZ
VFK
VMK
4
2
0:58:36 1
1

22 LEWIS SMITH
MOLLY WARBURTON
LIN
LIN
JMK
JFK
2
6
0:58:43 1
1

23 ARTHUR MORLEY
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
3
5
0:58:50 1
1

24 JASMINE SPENCER
NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
RLS
JFK
VMK
5
2
0:58:53 1
1

25 JAMES MISSEN
MOLLIE BALL
BOA
DEV
SMK
JFK
1
4
0:59:13 1
1

26 KATIE BROOKES
MATT COLLINGE
WOR
FOY
JFK
SMK
3
1
0:59:36 1
1

27 KLARA JEPSON
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
RDG
JFK
VMK
4
2
0:59:46 1
1

28 DOUGAL GLAISHER
AMY DAYSH
NOT
EXE
SMK
JFK
1
5
1:00:17 1
1

29 MICHELLE BUTLER
JAMES BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
2
1:01:22 1
1

30 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
FRANCIS HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
4
6
1:01:46 1
1

31 EDWARD SHAW
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
VMK
SFK
3
3
1:01:48 1
1

32 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
4
2
1:01:51 1
1

33 ELIZABETH HARTE
SHAUN HARTE
BAN
BAN
JFK
SMK
9
2
1:01:53 1
1

34 KATHARINE MILLAR
DAVID MILLAR
EXE
EXE
JFK
VMK
5
2
1:01:54 1
1

35 ANNETTE PETERS
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
5
3
1:02:11 1
1

36 KOEN AYRAN
ANNA RAILTON
FOX
FOX
JMK
SFK
3
3
1:02:21 1
1

37 TABITHA YULL
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
6
4
1:02:28 1
1

38 LYDIA OXTOBY
SAM LEGG
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
3
5
1:02:34 1
1

39 MIKE ANDERSON
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
4
4
1:02:37 1
1

40 JOHN DRUMMOND
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
1:03:20 1
1

41 GEORGIA FENWICK
JONATHAN FENWICK
RDG
LON
JFK
VMK
6
4
1:03:40 1
1

42 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
4
5
1:03:43 1
1

43 NORMAN MASON
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
4
5
1:03:44 1
1

44 TERESA GREGORY
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
VFK
SMK
9
1
1:04:45 1
1

45 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
NICK PERKINS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
5
3
1:04:49 1
1

46 LOUIS BARZILAI
MORGAN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
8
6
1:04:51 1
1

47 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
4
1:04:52 1
1

48 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
4
4
1:05:26 1
1

49 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
NEIL THOM
WEY
WEY
SFK
SMK
7
5
1:05:35 1
1

50 KIERA COMFORT
PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
8
4
1:05:50 1
1

51 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
5
5
1:06:02 1
1

52 PATRICK FILLINGHAM
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RDG
RDG
SMK
JFK
4
6
1:06:16 1
1

53 RACHAEL JEFFRIES
JONATHAN WHITE
EXE
EXE
SFK
SMK
6
5
1:07:02 1
1

54 ANDREW INGPEN
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:07:05 1
1

55 SHEILA CABARIQUE
TIM OSTLER
POO
POO
JFK
JMK
8
5
1:07:35 1
1

56 DANIEL MURPHY
HELEN MURPHY
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
7
7
1:08:39 1
1

57 JUSTINE JENKINS
ROBERT GUEST
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:08:54 1
1

58 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
6
7
1:08:59 1
1

59 EVIE WONG
DREW HOWELLS
CDF
CDF
JFK
JMK
5
5
1:09:06 1
1

60 STEVE DAVID SMITH
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
5
7
1:11:34 1
1

61 HOLLY BUTCHER
JOHN GIBBS
RIC
RIC
VFK
SMK
8
8
1:11:37 1
1

62 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
6
5
1:11:58 1
1

63 LUCY WALKER
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
4
3
1:14:03 1
1

64 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
8
8
1:14:34 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN NOR SFK 4 1:06:32 20
2 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 5 1:08:03 19
3 BETHAN DAVIES RDG VFK 4 1:11:21 18 D?
4 SUSAN DIVALD FOX SFK 6 1:12:56 17
5 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 1:19:32 16 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FAYE WHITEAR
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
5
4
1:02:00 20
20

2 ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
CDF
FOX
VFK
VFK
5
3
1:03:41 19
19

3 CATHERINE DRUMMOND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
7
6
1:03:42 18
18

4 BETHAN DAVIES
KATHERINE WILSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
SFK
4
5
1:05:27 17
17

5 ELISABETH SANGOURD
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
5
4
1:07:02 16
16

6 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
HANNAH PECK
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
5
6
1:09:49 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN FARRELL IND VMK 2 1:32:05 20
2 SHAUNE WALSH NOT SMK 1 1:34:33 19 D?
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 1:38:46 18
4 JAMIE WILLIAMS POO VMK 4 1:41:21 17
5 JONATHAN WHITE EXE SMK 5 1:43:21 16 P4
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 1:43:24 15 D?
7 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 1:52:57 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
BRETT IRVINE
CLM
RIC
VMK
VMK
1
1
1:26:58 20
20

2 SHAUNE WALSH
MATTHEW ENOCH
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
1
1
1:26:59 19
19

3 DAVID OLIVER
MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
2
3
1:27:35 18
18

4 IVAN LAWLER
JONATHAN WHITE
ELM
EXE
VMK
SMK
1
5
1:28:07 17
17

5 COLIN CARTWRIGHT
GRANT ANDERSON
CHE
NOT
VMK
VMK
2
2
1:30:15 16
16

6 EDGAR BOEHM
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
1
2
1:30:24 15
15

7 JULIAN ANDERSON
JAMIE WILLIAMS
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:36:26 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 3 1:06:59 20 D?
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC VFK 4 1:07:18 19
3 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 7 1:08:33 18 P5
4 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 6 1:10:33 17 P5
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 4 1:11:32 16 D?
6 HELEN MURPHY WEY VFK 7 1:15:06 15 P6
7 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 1:17:50 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM VMK 1 1:30:27 20
2 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 1:30:28 19
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 1 1:30:29 18
4 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 1:33:03 17
5 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE VMK 2 1:37:13 16 D?
6 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 1:46:48 15 D?
7 RORY CUNNINGHAM MAL SMK 5 1:52:50 14 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL NOT VFK 5 1:11:41 20
2 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VFK 5 1:13:35 19 D?
3 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 1:14:51 18
4 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 7 1:17:51 17
5 VIKTORIA HONIGH RDG SFK 9 1:23:30 16 P8
6 CLAIRE MURPHY GLO VFK 8 1:26:30 15 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TANYA HERWANGER
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:06:18 20
20

2 MICHELLE BUTLER
JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
5
5
1:06:24 19
19

3 KAREN PFLUG
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
6
7
1:07:01 18
18

4 CATHERINE AYLING
KERSTIN QUEENEY
MAI
BSF
VFK
VFK
6
7
1:08:26 17
17

5 CAROL RAMPLIN
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
1:08:30 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW ENOCH NOT VMK 1 0:58:22 20 D?
2 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 1:00:29 19
3 STUART DUNN IND VMK 3 1:00:49 18
4 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 1:00:55 17
5 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 1:02:17 16 D?
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 1:02:52 15
7 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4 1:05:30 14
8 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 1:09:28 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART DUNN
JAMES SMYTHE
IND
BSF
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:56:32 20
20

2 DAVID MARTYN
DUNCAN ROSER
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
3
4
0:56:32 19
19

3 JAMES BUTLER
JAMIE CHRISTIE
NOT
SOR
VMK
VMK
2
3
0:56:34 18
18

4 DUNCAN CAPPS
DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
ACU
VMK
VMK
2
3
0:56:58 17
17

5 JEREMY FREELAND
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
4
0:57:13 16
16

6 DAMON GRIMSEY
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:57:17 15
15

7 SIMON DERHAM
ONNO BOKHOVE
RUN
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
3
0:58:17 14
14

8 MIKE ANDERSON
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
3
0:59:39 13
13

9 ALEX CLIFFORD
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:59:45 12
12

10 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:59:47 11
11

11 JAN SKLENAR
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:01:19 10
10

12 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
4
3
1:01:20 9
9

13 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
DAVE LONG
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:02:19 8
8

14 ADAM WANT
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:03:43 7
7

15 CALUM SHAW
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:05:37 6
6

16 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:05:44 5
5

17 NEIL EDGAR
KEVIN CRABB
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:06:25 4
4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VFK 5 1:06:14 20 P4
2 KAREN PFLUG WEY VFK 6 1:09:37 19 P5
3 HILARY WELLS RIC VFK 5 1:10:42 18
4 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VFK 5 1:13:40 17
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VFK 7 1:15:37 16
6 HELEN WESTON WEY VFK 7 1:20:17 15
7 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 5 1:24:16 14 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 0:57:00 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 2 0:57:02 19
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 0:59:08 18
4 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 0:59:56 17
5 JAMES SMYTHE BSF VMK 3 0:59:58 16
6 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 1:00:07 15 D?
7 ONNO BOKHOVE IND VMK 3 1:00:41 14
8 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 1:00:42 13 D?
9 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 2 1:02:30 12 D?
10 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 1:02:31 11 P3
11 NICK GARNER RIC VMK 4 1:02:32 10 P3
12 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 1:02:55 9
13 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 4 1:03:45 8
14 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 1:03:55 7
15 SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 1:04:03 6
16 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT VMK 3 1:05:03 5 D?
17 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 3 1:06:46 4 D?
18 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 1:07:04 3
19 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 5 1:07:09 2 P4
20 JULIAN ANDERSON POO VMK 5 1:07:32 1
21 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 4 1:09:19 1 D?
22 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX SMK 5 1:10:03 1
23 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 6 1:10:54 1 P5
24 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 1:11:47 1
25 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY VMK 5 1:12:34 1
26 ANDY WHITE FOX VMK 8 1:16:37 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 0:41:59 20 D?
2 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VFK 4 0:43:54 19 D?
3 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 0:44:18 18 D?
4 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 0:45:00 17
5 CAROLINE JONES NOT SFK 4 0:45:19 16 D?
6 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VFK 5 0:46:17 15 D?
7 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VMK 7 0:47:33 14
8 SUE PALMER LON VFK 7 0:52:29 13 D?
9 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 0:54:57 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
SFK
VFK
4
5
0:40:41 20
20

2 CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
6
5
0:42:59 19
19

3 SIOBHAN URQUHART
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
6
7
0:44:40 18
18

4 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
0:45:03 17
17

5 JULIA MIETUS
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
8
7
0:49:51 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 0:36:30 20
2 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 0:36:34 19
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 0:36:46 18
4 RICHARD LEWIS BOA VMK 2 0:36:49 17
5 ANDREI DZYMA RIC VMK 2 0:37:25 16 D?
6 ONNO BOKHOVE IND VMK 3 0:37:51 15
7 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 2 0:38:43 14
8 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 0:38:45 13
9 JAMIE PIPER EXE VMK 3 0:39:27 12 D?
10 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 4 0:40:01 11
11 MARK TIDMAN CHE VMK 3 0:40:17 10 D?
12 SIMON EVANS GLO VMK 5 0:40:34 9
13 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 0:40:38 8
14 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 4 0:42:01 7 D?
15 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY VMK 4 0:42:38 6 D?
16 DONAL MACINTYRE WEY VMK 5 0:42:55 5
17 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 5 0:43:08 4
18 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 0:44:13 3 D?
19 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 8 0:45:02 2 P6
20 JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 9 0:45:06 1 P6
21 DAVID EVANS GLO VMK 4 0:45:32 1 D?
22 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 0:46:27 1
23 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 8 0:49:34 1
24 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 4 0:49:55 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
3
2
0:34:23 20
20

2 NEIL BLACKMAN
HOWARD BLACKMAN
RLS
BPR
VMK
VMK
2
4
0:35:33 19
19

3 GUY HOLMES
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:35:36 18
18

4 ROBIN WILLIAMS
PAUL DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:35:40 17
17

5 ADRIAN BUTT
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
2
3
0:35:41 16
16

6 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
3
0:37:08 15
15

7 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:37:14 14
14

8 STEVE WILLIS
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
3
0:37:50 13
13

9 MARK BLATCHLY
ROBERT GUEST
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
5
0:37:51 12
12

10 PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:38:21 11
11

11 WILLIAM PLAYLE
TIM BEAVER
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:38:31 10
10

12 ANDREW INGPEN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
5
4
0:38:48 9
9

13 HUGH LANE
WILLIAM JAGGS
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:38:49 8
8

14 SIMON DAVIES
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:38:54 7
7

15 MIKE PANRUCKER
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
0:39:23 6
6

16 DAVID BATTERSHALL
DONAL MACINTYRE
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
3
3
0:40:26 5
5

17 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
4
0:40:50 4
4

18 GRAHAM BELL
JULIAN GLASSPOLE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
9
9
0:40:51 3
3

19 PETER ROTHERY
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
4
0:40:55 2
2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOCHA PILKINGTON POO VFK 6 0:45:56 20
2 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFK 7 0:47:24 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 7 0:51:32 18 d?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 3 0:37:43 20
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 0:38:54 19
3 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VMK 4 0:39:25 18
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG VMK 4 0:40:00 17
5 THOMAS MASON NOT VMK 8 0:40:08 16 P4
6 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 0:40:17 15 D?
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 4 0:41:11 14
8 IAN LAVARACK RIC VMK 3 0:41:23 13 D?
9 CHRIS SZE BSF VMK 4 0:41:46 12 D?
10 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 0:41:58 11 D?
11 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG VMK 4 0:42:30 10 D?
12 ROBERT GUEST NOT VMK 5 0:43:15 9
13 SIMON DAVIES WOR VMK 4 0:43:46 8 D?
14 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 0:45:29 7
15 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 0:46:27 6
16 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 0:48:10 5
17 DERRY WHITEHEAD GLO VMK 9 0:51:10 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM JAGGS POO VMK 4 0:40:53 20
2 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 0:41:11 19
3 STUART SHERMAN CDF VMK 4 0:41:48 18 D?
4 DAVID BROWN POO VMK 5 0:42:47 17
5 PETER MIETUS NOT VMK 5 0:43:26 16
6 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR VMK 4 0:43:41 15 D?
7 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VMK 5 0:45:41 14 D?
8 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 0:46:41 13 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER MIETUS
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
5
4
0:37:43 20
20

2 CHRIS SKELLERN
JAMES(FESS) PARKER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
0:42:49 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 0:39:51 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 3 0:40:13 19
3 TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 0:41:44 18
4 MIKE PURCHAS BOA VMK 4 0:42:34 17
5 JAMES(FESS) PARKER WOR VMK 5 0:43:09 16
6 CHRIS SKELLERN WOR VMK 5 0:47:36 15
7 BRIAN BURGESS POO VMK 7 0:50:39 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH NOT SMC 3 1:02:55 20
2 BETH GILL CLM SFC 6 1:08:27 19 P5
3 ANNA PALMER RDG SFC 6 1:14:22 18
4 SEAN MARTIN RIC VMC 7 1:20:59 17
5 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 1:22:18 16
6 DAMON WHITE IND VMC 9 1:22:22 15 P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
TAU
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
1:12:47 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 2:01:02 20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS SFK 2 2:01:12 19
3 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 2:03:09 18
4 MAGGIE DILAI NOT SFK 3 2:08:45 17
5 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 2:08:53 16
6 ALICE MURPHY NOT SFK 3 2:10:59 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE SWARBRECK
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
2
3
1:58:45 20
20

2 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
3
4
1:59:55 19
19

3 MAGGIE DILAI
LUCY GUEST
NOT
NOT
SFK
SFK
3
3
2:02:00 18
18

4 KATIE WILLIAMS
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
4
3
2:07:01 17
17

5 ALICE MURPHY
LEAH FALLTRICK
NOT
CLM
SFK
SFK
3
4
2:07:02 16
16

6 BRYNDE KREFT
ANNA RAILTON
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
4
3
2:07:13 15
15

7 ISABELLA KING
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
6
5
2:14:26 14
14

8 RACHAEL JEFFRIES
AMY DAYSH
EXE
EXE
SFK
JFK
6
5
2:16:43 13
13

9 SOPHIE LONG
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
2:17:19 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE MITCHELL
MIKE PHILLP
ROY
ROY
VMC
VMC
8
5
1:07:17 20
20

2 AREG SARKISYAN
OWEN CHISHOLM
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
9
9
1:09:05 19
19

3 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VMC
VMC
7
6
1:10:41 18
18

4 JAMES BAMFORTH
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
1:14:28 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:50:27 20
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 1:50:28 19
3 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 1:50:46 18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 1:50:58 17
5 ROSS MCMULLEN IND SMK 4 1:54:07 16 P1
6 JAMES MISSEN BOA SMK 1 1:54:21 15
7 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:54:26 14
8 TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 1:55:00 13
9 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 1 1:56:17 12
10 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 1:57:09 11 D?
11 NICHOLAS BOREHAM NOT SMK 2 1:59:22 10
12 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 2:00:10 9
13 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 2:02:11 8
14 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 3 2:02:11 7
15 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 2:06:06 6 D?
16 MATHEW ROWLANDS CDF SMK 2 2:07:31 5 D?
17 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 4 2:14:35 4
18 JOEL WAIN FOY SMK 4 2:25:38 3 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
JAMES RUSSELL
LBZ
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:44:02 20
20

2 DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:44:04 19
19

3 WILLIAM STROUD
PETER WILKES
CLM
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:44:15 18
18

4 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
JAMES HOW
NOR
NOR
JMK
SMK
1
2
1:44:18 17
17

5 LUKE SHAW
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:44:55 16
16

6 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
JOE PETERSEN
CLM
BAN
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:46:06 15
15

7 MATT COLLINGE
JAMES DRAGE
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
2
1:49:44 14
14

8 MICHAEL LAVARACK
ANDREW BIRKETT
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
3
2
1:50:10 13
13

9 JAMES MISSEN
TOM SIMMONS
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:50:17 12
12

10 JACK CARTER
STUART BRISTOW
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
3
2
1:54:19 11
11

11 DOUGAL GLAISHER
NICHOLAS BOREHAM
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
1
2
1:54:33 10
10

12 CONNOR SMITH
NICK PERKINS
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
2:01:42 9
9

13 STUART QUINTON
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
RAF
VMK
SMK
4
3
2:01:44 8
8

14 DAVID GURNEY
JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
BSF
JMK
SMK
2
2
2:09:54 7
7

15 DENI PANEV
TOM FLORY
FOX
FOX
JMK
SMK
4
5
2:10:21 6
6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14B 0:22:07 20 PA
2 AMELIA MAKIN BOA JFK U14C 0:25:54 19
3 ORLA COLLIER FOX JFK U14C 0:27:14 18
4 RIVER GRAHAM FOX JFK U14C 0:39:20 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U14B 0:24:37 20 PA
2 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14C 0:24:43 19 PB
3 JACK TOOVEY GLW JMK U14B 0:25:03 18
4 HUGO BLANCHARD NOR JMK U14B 0:25:50 17
5 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK U14C 0:25:57 16
6 ARNO CORNELISSEN FOX JMK U14C 0:34:23 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA DRUMMOND
JACK TOOVEY
RDG
GLW
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14B
0:22:35 20
20

2 WILLIAM CARRINGTON
NOAH NOBBS
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
0:23:51 19
19

3 RUAN WALL
KNOAH AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14B
0:23:58 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 7 0:45:15 20 P6
2 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK 9 0:48:02 19 P8
3 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 9 0:52:03 18
4 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK U14B 0:53:48 17 PA
5 MALIN KAY BOA JFK U14B 0:53:52 16 PA
6 ABIGAIL STRACHAN GLW JFK 8 0:54:25 15
7 MILLIE MARTIN BOA JFK U14B 0:56:24 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELOISE LAMB
DAISIE BALL
SOU
DEV
JFK
JFK
9
7
0:45:49 20
20

2 HANNA NAGY
RUTH SHEPHARD
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U14B
U14B
0:48:22 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 8 0:42:54 20 P5
2 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS DEV JMK 9 0:43:09 19 P5
3 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 7 0:43:17 18 P5
4 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 7 0:44:30 17 P6
5 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 8 0:44:32 16 P6
6 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U14B 0:49:59 15
7 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK U14A 0:51:43 14
8 SCOTT REYBURN RDG JMK U14C 1:06:40 13 PB
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 5 0:40:32 20 P4
2 HANNAH TOOVEY GLW JFK 6 0:41:51 19 P5
3 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JFK 6 0:41:53 18 P5
4 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 8 0:45:47 17 P6
5 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK U14A 0:46:18 16 P7
6 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 0:46:55 15 P7
7 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 8 0:47:03 14 P7
8 ODETTE FOLEY LON JFK U14A 0:48:05 13 P7
9 JESSICA JONES RLS JFK 9 0:48:20 12 P7
10 Giulia Gordon GLW JFK 7 0:48:51 11
11 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 9 0:49:14 10 P8
12 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK 9 0:53:06 9
13 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 9 0:54:31 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE HERRIOT
HANNAH TOOVEY
GLW
GLW
JFK
JFK
6
6
0:38:38 20
20

2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
8
0:39:34 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ
TIA BAJPAI
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:43:35 18
18

4 ABIGAIL STRACHAN
GIULIA GORDON
GLW
GLW
JFK
JFK
6
6
0:44:41 17
17

5 ISABELLA MURPHY
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:49:38 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 5 0:38:32 20 P3
2 TOBY BULLOCK EXE JMK 6 0:38:33 19 P3
3 RORY STRACHAN GLW JMK 6 0:39:03 18 P4
4 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 0:39:28 17
5 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 6 0:40:09 16 P4
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 0:40:11 15
7 RYAN COYLE GLW JMK 6 0:40:43 14 P4
8 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 6 0:40:46 13 P4
9 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK U14A 0:41:42 12 P5
10 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 8 0:41:54 11 P5
11 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 9 0:42:04 10 P5
12 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 8 0:43:12 9 P5
13 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 8 0:43:27 8 P6
14 WILLIAM ROSER WEY JMK 7 0:43:36 7 P6
15 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 9 0:43:48 6 P6
16 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 8 0:44:31 5 P6
17 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 8 0:44:31 4 P6
18 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 8 0:45:12 3 P6
19 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 8 0:45:39 2 P6
20 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 9 0:46:32 1 P7
21 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 9 0:46:34 1 P7
22 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 9 0:47:50 1 P7
23 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 8 0:48:04 1 P7
24 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 9 0:53:27 1
25 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JMK 9 0:53:43 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS
WILLIAM SHORT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
5
4
0:37:13 20
20

2 FREDDIE HEARD
TOBY BULLOCK
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
7
6
0:37:24 19
19

3 WILLIAM ROSER
LUCAS CLIFFORD
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:38:41 18
18

4 JENSON MACNAB
OLIVIER MAZUR
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:38:52 17
17

5 DYLAN MARTIN
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
6
9
0:39:01 16
16

6 ETHAN HUNT
RORY SMITH
FOY
NOR
JMK
JMK
6
8
0:41:22 15
15

7 DANNY SAUNDERS
BENJAMIN FLINT
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
8
8
0:42:24 14
14

8 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
CAMERON O'HARE
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:43:38 13
13

9 JAMES SIRRELL
DANIEL KROMER
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
8
9
0:46:30 12
12

10 CAMERON REYBURN
SCOTT REYBURN
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
U14A
U14C
0:53:53 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 4 1:04:57 20
2 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 5 1:04:58 19 P4
3 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 1:05:25 18 P4
4 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 1:08:06 17
5 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 5 1:08:51 16
6 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 5 1:08:58 15
7 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 5 1:09:06 14
8 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 7 1:10:42 13 P5
9 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 7 1:10:46 12 P5
10 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JFK 5 1:10:51 11
11 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 6 1:13:11 10
12 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 5 1:14:25 9 D?
13 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 1:14:37 8 P6
14 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 9 1:18:44 7 P7
15 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 1:19:48 6 P7
16 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 8 1:21:23 5
17 KERENZA HENNAH LON JFK 9 1:24:14 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROSER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
0:58:46 20
20

2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
5
4
1:05:11 19
19

3 NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:08:28 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 2 0:59:04 20
2 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 2 0:59:05 19
3 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 3 0:59:37 18
4 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 0:59:43 17
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 5 0:59:44 16 P3
6 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 5 0:59:45 15 P3
7 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 3 1:00:20 14
8 HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 4 1:00:38 13 P3
9 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 1:00:40 12
10 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 3 1:01:05 11
11 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY NOT JMK 3 1:01:28 10
12 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 4 1:01:48 9 P3
13 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 4 1:01:50 8 P3
14 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 6 1:02:20 7 P3
15 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 4 1:03:41 6
16 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 1:04:14 5
17 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 6 1:04:23 4 P4
18 THEO SALES CAM JMK 4 1:04:27 3
19 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 5 1:04:48 2 P4
20 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 6 1:05:34 1 P4
21 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 6 1:05:37 1 P4
22 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 7 1:05:54 1 P4
23 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 5 1:05:57 1 P4
24 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 5 1:07:16 1 P4
25 SAM BATES ROY JMK 6 1:07:28 1 P5
26 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 5 1:07:29 1
27 KIET LUC FOX JMK 5 1:08:01 1
28 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 1:08:02 1
29 JOSEPH MURRAY GLW JMK 6 1:08:11 1 P5
30 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 8 1:08:22 1 P5
31 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 5 1:08:27 1
32 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 6 1:09:39 1 P5
33 TOM MABLESON CAM JMK 6 1:11:28 1 P5
34 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 8 1:11:40 1 P6
35 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 9 1:11:44 1 P6
36 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 7 1:12:08 1 P6
37 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 9 1:14:04 1 P6
38 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 4 1:19:53 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
RDG
JMK
JMK
2
2
0:54:54 20
20

2 HUW SINGLETON
JOSEPH ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
4
5
0:55:12 19
19

3 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
DYLAN O'CONNOR
NOT
RIC
JMK
JMK
3
3
0:55:55 18
18

4 ALI KABEER
KOEN AYRAN
WOK
FOX
JMK
JMK
3
3
0:56:51 17
17

5 ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
3
6
0:57:54 16
16

6 DANIEL MAVRA
SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
5
6
0:58:50 15
15

7 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
KIET LUC
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
5
5
1:02:33 14
14

8 JAMIE LOVELL
WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
7
5
1:02:45 13
13

9 EDWARD SAUNDERS
FELIX SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
7
5
1:02:46 12
12

10 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
AIDAN TEEUWEN
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
8
9
1:06:39 11
11

11 TOM MABLESON
HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
CAM
NOR
JMK
JMK
6
5
1:08:58 10
10

12 RYAN TAYLOR
JAMES LYNN
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
8
8
1:16:11 9
9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BELL FLA JMC 5 0:43:20 20
2 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 9 0:43:32 19 P6
3 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 9 0:47:41 18 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 1:41:06 20
2 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JFK 4 1:42:37 19
3 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 4 1:44:06 18
4 GRETA ROSER WEY JFK 3 1:44:08 17 D?
5 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 1:46:31 16
6 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 5 1:47:18 15
7 CARA TROY ELM JFK 6 1:47:19 14 P5
8 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 7 1:49:40 13
9 GEORGIA FENWICK RDG JFK 6 1:53:21 12
10 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 4 1:53:53 11 D?
11 MOLLY WARBURTON LIN JFK 6 1:54:54 10
12 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 1:57:28 9
13 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 8 2:04:57 8 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
6
6
1:42:03 20
20

2 SIENNA PAYNE
HANNAH GALLAGHER
CLM
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:47:18 19
19

3 TABITHA YULL
CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
6
5
1:50:00 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 1:26:12 20
2 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 1:26:14 19
3 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 2 1:28:19 18
4 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 2 1:28:21 17
5 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 1:28:23 16
6 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 2 1:28:39 15
7 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 3 1:28:40 14 P2
8 JOSEPH RAILTON FOY JMK 3 1:28:41 13 P2
9 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 2 1:28:52 12
10 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 2 1:30:31 11
11 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 2 1:30:36 10
12 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 4 1:33:59 9 P3
13 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 1:34:00 8 P3
14 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 3 1:34:01 7
15 Finley TOPHAM RDG JMK 3 1:35:35 6
16 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 1:35:36 5
17 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 1:38:15 4
18 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 1:38:16 3
19 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 6 1:38:51 2 P3
20 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 2 1:42:09 1 D?
21 DAVID HAYMAN -JOYCE WEY JMK 5 1:43:05 1
22 TOBY PEYTON-JONES EXE JMK 5 1:43:46 1
23 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 4 1:43:56 1
24 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 1:43:59 1
25 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 3 1:44:35 1 D?
26 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 5 1:44:44 1 P4
27 BEN WANT NOR JMK 3 1:48:11 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER
XAVIER HINVES
ELM
SOU
JMK
JMK
1
2
1:24:11 20
20

2 BENJAMIN CABRERA
JOSEPH RAILTON
FOY
FOY
JMK
JMK
2
3
1:24:37 19
19

3 DOMINIC STANLEY
LUCA FERRI
FOX
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:25:30 18
18

4 BEN WANT
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
2
1:25:32 17
17

5 DANIEL SKLENAR
DANIEL PRICE
NOR
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
2
1:27:47 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 2:05:43 20
2 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 2:05:45 19
3 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 3 2:06:42 18
4 LUCY GUEST NOT SFK 3 2:08:40 17
5 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY SFK 4 2:14:58 16
6 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 5 2:22:53 15
7 LIVVY ROWE RIC SFK 4 2:23:23 14
8 RACHAEL JEFFRIES EXE SFK 6 2:28:21 13 P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ SMK 1 1:50:16 20
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 1:50:17 19
3 LUKE SHAW NOR SMK 1 1:50:18 18
4 MATT COLLINGE FOY SMK 1 1:50:50 17
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 1:53:34 16
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD NOT SMK 1 1:53:35 15
7 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 1 1:53:39 14
8 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 1:53:46 13 P1
9 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 1 1:55:20 12
10 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM SMK 2 1:57:10 11
11 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 1 1:57:12 10 D?
12 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 2:03:08 9 D?
13 DAVID GURNEY CLM SMK 2 2:03:10 8
14 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 2:03:12 7 P2
15 DAN JONES BOA SMK 2 2:03:17 6
16 TOBY EVANS SOU SMK 3 2:03:19 5 P2
17 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 3 2:05:04 4
18 NICK PERKINS NOR JMK 3 2:13:04 3 D?
19 MICHAEL DACOMBE SOL SMK 4 2:14:22 2
20 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 6 2:16:14 1 P4
21 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 3 2:16:37 1
22 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 5 2:21:28 1 P4
23 ADAM MCCORMICK DEV JMK 7 2:23:53 1
# Club Points
1 Reading CC 912
2 Nottingham CC 896
3 Wey KC 862
4 Richmond CC 784
5 Norwich CC 597
6 Falcon CC 523
7 Chelmsford CC 407
8 Southampton CC 339
9 Elmbridge CC 313
10 Banbury & District 283
11 Devizes CC 280
12 Exeter CC 230
13 Bradford on Avon CC 212
14 Fowey River CC 185
15 Royal Leamington Spa CC 156
16 Poole Harbour CC 155
17 Worcester CC 144
18 Royal CC 124
19 Independent 118
20 Bishops Stortford CC 109
21 Lincoln CC 92
22 Leighton Buzzard CC 79
23 Army Canoe Union 76
24 Cambridge CC 72
25 Longridge CC 70
26 Ealing CC 59
27 Chester CC 58
28 Cardiff Bay Kayakers 52
29 Gloucester Canoe Club 50
30 Break Out CC 49
31 Maidstone CC 47
32 Runcorn CC 45
33 Barking & Dagenham CC 34
34 Soar CC 33
35 Wokingham CC 28
36 Hereford CC 20
37 Gailey CC 19
38 Newbury CC 13
39 Addlestone CC 10
40 RAF Canoe Association 8
41 Truro CC 4
- Salmon Leap -
- Kirkcaldy CC -
- Linlithgow -
- Tonbridge CC -
- Leaside CC -
- Wiltshire Youth CC -
- Wolverhampton CC -
- International -
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in MiniK1 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U14B 0:22:52 20 PA
2 in MiniK1 THEO BUSH DEV JMK U14C 0:23:44 19 PB
5 in O34_VLK1 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 1:19:32 16 P7
5 in O34_VMK1 JONATHAN WHITE EXE SMK 5 1:43:21 16 P4
3 in O39_VLK1 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 7 1:08:33 18 P5
4 in O39_VLK1 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 6 1:10:33 17 P5
6 in O39_VLK1 HELEN MURPHY WEY VFK 7 1:15:06 15 P6
5 in O44_VLK1 VIKTORIA HONIGH RDG SFK 9 1:23:30 16 P8
1 in O49_VLK1 SHARON COLLEY HER VFK 5 1:06:14 20 P4
2 in O49_VLK1 KAREN PFLUG WEY VFK 6 1:09:37 19 P5
10 in O49_VMK1 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 1:02:31 11 P3
11 in O49_VMK1 NICK GARNER RIC VMK 4 1:02:32 10 P3
19 in O49_VMK1 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 5 1:07:09 2 P4
23 in O49_VMK1 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 6 1:10:54 1 P5
19 in O54_VMK1 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 8 0:45:02 2 P6
20 in O54_VMK1 JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 9 0:45:06 1 P6
5 in O59_VMK1 THOMAS MASON NOT VMK 8 0:40:08 16 P4
2 in SC1 BETH GILL CLM SFC 6 1:08:27 19 P5
6 in SC1 DAMON WHITE IND VMC 9 1:22:22 15 P8
5 in SMK1 ROSS MCMULLEN IND SMK 4 1:54:07 16 P1
1 in U10_JLK1 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14B 0:22:07 20 PA
1 in U10_JMK1 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U14B 0:24:37 20 PA
2 in U10_JMK1 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14C 0:24:43 19 PB
1 in U12_JLK1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 7 0:45:15 20 P6
2 in U12_JLK1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK 9 0:48:02 19 P8
4 in U12_JLK1 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK U14B 0:53:48 17 PA
5 in U12_JLK1 MALIN KAY BOA JFK U14B 0:53:52 16 PA
1 in U12_JMK1 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 8 0:42:54 20 P5
2 in U12_JMK1 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS DEV JMK 9 0:43:09 19 P5
3 in U12_JMK1 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 7 0:43:17 18 P5
4 in U12_JMK1 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 7 0:44:30 17 P6
5 in U12_JMK1 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 8 0:44:32 16 P6
8 in U12_JMK1 SCOTT REYBURN RDG JMK U14C 1:06:40 13 PB
1 in U14_JLK1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 5 0:40:32 20 P4
2 in U14_JLK1 HANNAH TOOVEY GLW JFK 6 0:41:51 19 P5
3 in U14_JLK1 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JFK 6 0:41:53 18 P5
4 in U14_JLK1 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 8 0:45:47 17 P6
5 in U14_JLK1 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK U14A 0:46:18 16 P7
6 in U14_JLK1 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 0:46:55 15 P7
7 in U14_JLK1 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 8 0:47:03 14 P7
8 in U14_JLK1 ODETTE FOLEY LON JFK U14A 0:48:05 13 P7
9 in U14_JLK1 JESSICA JONES RLS JFK 9 0:48:20 12 P7
11 in U14_JLK1 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 9 0:49:14 10 P8
1 in U14_JMK1 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 5 0:38:32 20 P3
2 in U14_JMK1 TOBY BULLOCK EXE JMK 6 0:38:33 19 P3
3 in U14_JMK1 RORY STRACHAN GLW JMK 6 0:39:03 18 P4
5 in U14_JMK1 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 6 0:40:09 16 P4
7 in U14_JMK1 RYAN COYLE GLW JMK 6 0:40:43 14 P4
8 in U14_JMK1 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 6 0:40:46 13 P4
9 in U14_JMK1 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK U14A 0:41:42 12 P5
10 in U14_JMK1 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 8 0:41:54 11 P5
11 in U14_JMK1 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 9 0:42:04 10 P5
12 in U14_JMK1 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 8 0:43:12 9 P5
13 in U14_JMK1 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 8 0:43:27 8 P6
14 in U14_JMK1 WILLIAM ROSER WEY JMK 7 0:43:36 7 P6
15 in U14_JMK1 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 9 0:43:48 6 P6
16 in U14_JMK1 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 8 0:44:31 5 P6
17 in U14_JMK1 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 8 0:44:31 4 P6
18 in U14_JMK1 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 8 0:45:12 3 P6
19 in U14_JMK1 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 8 0:45:39 2 P6
20 in U14_JMK1 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 9 0:46:32 1 P7
21 in U14_JMK1 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 9 0:46:34 1 P7
22 in U14_JMK1 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 9 0:47:50 1 P7
23 in U14_JMK1 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 8 0:48:04 1 P7
2 in U16_JLK1 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 5 1:04:58 19 P4
3 in U16_JLK1 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 1:05:25 18 P4
8 in U16_JLK1 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 7 1:10:42 13 P5
9 in U16_JLK1 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 7 1:10:46 12 P5
13 in U16_JLK1 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 1:14:37 8 P6
14 in U16_JLK1 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 9 1:18:44 7 P7
15 in U16_JLK1 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 1:19:48 6 P7
5 in U16_JMK1 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 5 0:59:44 16 P3
6 in U16_JMK1 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 5 0:59:45 15 P3
8 in U16_JMK1 HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 4 1:00:38 13 P3
12 in U16_JMK1 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 4 1:01:48 9 P3
13 in U16_JMK1 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 4 1:01:50 8 P3
14 in U16_JMK1 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 6 1:02:20 7 P3
17 in U16_JMK1 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 6 1:04:23 4 P4
19 in U16_JMK1 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 5 1:04:48 2 P4
20 in U16_JMK1 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 6 1:05:34 1 P4
21 in U16_JMK1 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 6 1:05:37 1 P4
22 in U16_JMK1 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 7 1:05:54 1 P4
23 in U16_JMK1 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 5 1:05:57 1 P4
24 in U16_JMK1 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 5 1:07:16 1 P4
25 in U16_JMK1 SAM BATES ROY JMK 6 1:07:28 1 P5
29 in U16_JMK1 JOSEPH MURRAY GLW JMK 6 1:08:11 1 P5
30 in U16_JMK1 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 8 1:08:22 1 P5
32 in U16_JMK1 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 6 1:09:39 1 P5
33 in U16_JMK1 TOM MABLESON CAM JMK 6 1:11:28 1 P5
34 in U16_JMK1 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 8 1:11:40 1 P6
35 in U16_JMK1 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 9 1:11:44 1 P6
36 in U16_JMK1 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 7 1:12:08 1 P6
37 in U16_JMK1 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 9 1:14:04 1 P6
2 in U18_JC1 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 9 0:43:32 19 P6
3 in U18_JC1 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 9 0:47:41 18 P7
7 in U18_JLK1 CARA TROY ELM JFK 6 1:47:19 14 P5
13 in U18_JLK1 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 8 2:04:57 8 P7
7 in U18_JMK1 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 3 1:28:40 14 P2
8 in U18_JMK1 JOSEPH RAILTON FOY JMK 3 1:28:41 13 P2
12 in U18_JMK1 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 4 1:33:59 9 P3
13 in U18_JMK1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 1:34:00 8 P3
19 in U18_JMK1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 6 1:38:51 2 P3
26 in U18_JMK1 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 5 1:44:44 1 P4
8 in U23_SLK1 RACHAEL JEFFRIES EXE SFK 6 2:28:21 13 P5
8 in U23_SMK1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 1:53:46 13 P1
14 in U23_SMK1 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 2:03:12 7 P2
16 in U23_SMK1 TOBY EVANS SOU SMK 3 2:03:19 5 P2
20 in U23_SMK1 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 6 2:16:14 1 P4
22 in U23_SMK1 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 5 2:21:28 1 P4
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality