# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U14B 00:22:52 20 PA
2 THEO BUSH DEV JMK U14C 00:23:44 19 PB
3 KAROL KOZMINSKI EAL JMK U14C 00:29:40 18
4 HARU GNJATOVIC EAL JMK U14C 00:29:56 17
5 ANTHONY STOLARSKI EAL JMK U14C 00:36:29 16
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNIE O'HARE
FAHREN ADAMS
DEV
DEV
JFK
JFK
U14C
U14C
00:23:04 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
CHARLIE SMITH
BAS
LBZ
SFK
SMK
2
1
00:53:31 20
20

2 JAMES RUSSELL
MAGGIE DILAI
CLM
NOT
SMK
SFK
1
3
00:53:32 19
19

3 JANE SWARBRECK
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
2
1
00:53:33 18
18

4 LAUREN AVERY
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
JFK
SMK
5
1
00:54:46 17
17

5 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
2
2
00:54:47 16
16

6 REBEKAH SOLWAY
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SFK
SMK
3
1
00:54:57 15
15

7 GRETA ROESER
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
4
2
00:55:01 14
14

8 FLOSSIE BALL
MATT ENOCH
DEV
NOT
JFK
VMK
3
1
00:56:06 13
13

9 ANDRAS KOVACS
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
1
3
00:56:07 12
12

10 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
1
4
00:56:08 11
11

11 ZAC TARVER
ZOE HURRELL
ELM
ADS
JMK
JFK
1
3
00:56:09 10
10

12 PETER MAYCOCK
REBECCA NEWSON
EXE
EXE
VMK
SFK
3
3
00:56:15 9
9

13 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
NOR
RIC
JMK
SFK
1
3
00:56:51 8
8

14 DANIEL JOHNSON
LUCY GUEST
CLM
NOT
SMK
JFK
1
3
00:56:59 7
7

15 KATHERINE WILSON
MARK WILKES
RDG
CLM
SFK
SMK
5
1
00:57:49 6
6

16 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
SMK
SFK
1
6
00:58:18 5
5

17 HANNAH STEPHENS
MATHEW ROWLANDS
CDF
CDF
SFK
SMK
5
2
00:58:19 4
4

18 LIVVY ROWE
ANDREW BIRKETT
RIC
RIC
SFK
SMK
4
2
00:58:28 3
3

19 SHAUNE WALSH
ALICE MURPHY
NOT
BAN
SMK
SFK
1
3
00:58:29 2
2

20 MATILDA ENOCH
CONOR PETERS
NOT
NOT
JFK
SMK
5
1
00:58:31 1
1

21 MIKE THORNTON
SHIRINE VOLLER
LBZ
HEM
VMK
VFK
2
4
00:58:36 1
1

22 MOLLY WARBURTON
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
6
2
00:58:43 1
1

23 NERYS HALL
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
5
3
00:58:50 1
1

24 NEIL BLACKMAN
JASMINE SPENCER
RLS
RLS
VMK
JFK
2
5
00:58:53 1
1

25 MOLLIE BALL
JAMES MISSEN
DEV
BOA
JFK
SMK
4
1
00:59:13 1
1

26 MATT COLLINGE
KATIE BROOKES
FOY
WOR
SMK
JFK
1
3
00:59:36 1
1

27 JEREMY FREELAND
KLARA JEPSON
RDG
FOX
VMK
JFK
2
4
00:59:46 1
1

28 AMY DAYSH
DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
NOT
JFK
SMK
5
1
01:00:17 1
1

29 JAMES BUTLER
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
2
5
01:01:22 1
1

30 FRANCIS HERWANGER
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
6
4
01:01:46 1
1

31 GEMMA BROWNE
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
SFK
VMK
3
3
01:01:48 1
1

32 JAMES WALKINTON
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
SMK
SFK
2
4
01:01:51 1
1

33 SHAUN HARTE
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
SMK
JFK
2
9
01:01:53 1
1

34 DAVID MILLAR
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
VMK
JFK
2
5
01:01:54 1
1

35 JOSHUA BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
3
5
01:02:11 1
1

36 ANNA RAILTON
KOEN AYRAN
FOX
FOX
SFK
JMK
3
3
01:02:21 1
1

37 DANIEL SKLENAR
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
4
6
01:02:28 1
1

38 SAM LEGG
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
5
3
01:02:34 1
1

39 GRACE ANDERSON
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JFK
SMK
4
4
01:02:37 1
1

40 CATHERINE DRUMMOND
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
7
4
01:03:20 1
1

41 JONATHAN FENWICK
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
RDG
VMK
JFK
4
6
01:03:40 1
1

42 GARY SMITH
SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
NOR
NOR
VMK
SFK
5
4
01:03:43 1
1

43 ALISON CHMIEL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
5
4
01:03:44 1
1

44 MAGNUS GREGORY
TERESA GREGORY
LON
LON
SMK
VFK
1
9
01:04:45 1
1

45 NICK PERKINS
CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
3
5
01:04:49 1
1

46 MORGAN GIBBS
LOUIS BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
6
8
01:04:51 1
1

47 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:04:52 1
1

48 CAROLINE JONES
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:05:26 1
1

49 NEIL THOM
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
WEY
WEY
SMK
SFK
5
7
01:05:35 1
1

50 PATRICK ALLAN
KIERA COMFORT
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
4
8
01:05:50 1
1

51 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:06:02 1
1

52 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
PATRICK FILLINGHAM
RDG
RDG
JFK
SMK
6
4
01:06:16 1
1

53 JONATHAN WHITE
RACHAEL JEFFRIES
EXE
EXE
SMK
SFK
5
6
01:07:02 1
1

54 TIMEA MUSZKA
ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:07:05 1
1

55 TIM OSTLER
SHEILA CABARIQUE
POO
POO
JMK
JFK
5
8
01:07:35 1
1

56 HELEN MURPHY
DANIEL MURPHY
WEY
WEY
SFK
SMK
7
7
01:08:39 1
1

57 ROBERT GUEST
JUSTINE JENKINS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:08:54 1
1

58 JANE LAMB
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
7
6
01:08:59 1
1

59 DREW HOWELLS
EVIE WONG
CDF
CDF
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:09:06 1
1

60 EMMA WATTS
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
7
5
01:11:34 1
1

61 JOHN GIBBS
HOLLY BUTCHER
RIC
RIC
SMK
VFK
8
8
01:11:37 1
1

62 ROB SIBLEY
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:11:58 1
1

63 BEN WANT
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
3
4
01:14:03 1
1

64 RORY SMITH
ESTELLE WIDDOWS
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
8
8
01:14:34 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNE DE BRUJIN NOR SFK 4 01:06:32 20
2 KATHERINE WILSON RDG SFK 5 01:08:03 19
3 BETHAN DAVIES RDG VFK 4 01:11:21 18 D?
4 SUSAN DIVALD FOX SFK 6 01:12:56 17
5 LUCY DOWNER FOX VFK 8 01:19:32 16 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
FAYE WHITEAR
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
4
5
01:02:00 20
20

2 JOANNE BATES
ELENA GOLDER
FOX
CDF
VFK
VFK
3
5
01:03:41 19
19

3 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
6
7
01:03:42 18
18

4 KATHERINE WILSON
BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
RDG
SFK
VFK
5
4
01:05:27 17
17

5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ELISABETH SANGOURD
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
4
5
01:07:02 16
16

6 HANNAH PECK
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:09:49 15
15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN FARRELL IND VMK 2 01:32:05 20
2 SHAUNE WALSH NOT SMK 1 01:34:33 19 D?
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG VMK 2 01:38:46 18
4 JAMIE WILLIAMS POO VMK 4 01:41:21 17
5 JONATHAN WHITE EXE SMK 5 01:43:21 16 P4
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC VMK 3 01:43:24 15 D?
7 NEIL THOM WEY SMK 5 01:52:57 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
KEITH MOULE
RIC
CLM
VMK
VMK
1
1
01:26:58 20
20

2 MATTHEW ENOCH
SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
1
1
01:26:59 19
19

3 MATTHEW OLIVER
DAVID OLIVER
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
3
2
01:27:35 18
18

4 JONATHAN WHITE
IVAN LAWLER
EXE
ELM
SMK
VMK
5
1
01:28:07 17
17

5 GRANT ANDERSON
COLIN CARTWRIGHT
NOT
CHE
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:30:15 16
16

6 DANIEL SEAFORD
EDGAR BOEHM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
1
01:30:24 15
15

7 JAMIE WILLIAMS
JULIAN ANDERSON
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:36:26 14
14

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VFK 3 01:06:59 20 D?
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC VFK 4 01:07:18 19
3 CATHERINE DRUMMOND RDG VFK 7 01:08:33 18 P5
4 ERIKA HUTCHINSON RDG VFK 6 01:10:33 17 P5
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 4 01:11:32 16 D?
6 HELEN MURPHY WEY VFK 7 01:15:06 15 P6
7 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VFK 7 01:17:50 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM VMK 1 01:30:27 20
2 EDGAR BOEHM RDG VMK 1 01:30:28 19
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC VMK 1 01:30:29 18
4 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:33:03 17
5 COLIN CARTWRIGHT CHE VMK 2 01:37:13 16 D?
6 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:46:48 15 D?
7 RORY CUNNINGHAM MAL SMK 5 01:52:50 14 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL NOT VFK 5 01:11:41 20
2 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VFK 5 01:13:35 19 D?
3 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:14:51 18
4 EMMA WATTS WEY VFK 7 01:17:51 17
5 VIKTORIA HONIGH RDG SFK 9 01:23:30 16 P8
6 CLAIRE MURPHY GLO VFK 8 01:26:30 15 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HILARY WELLS
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:06:18 20
20

2 JUSTINE JENKINS
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:06:24 19
19

3 EMMA WATTS
KAREN PFLUG
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:07:01 18
18

4 KERSTIN QUEENEY
CATHERINE AYLING
BSF
MAI
VFK
VFK
7
6
01:08:26 17
17

5 HELEN WESTON
CAROL RAMPLIN
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
01:08:30 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW ENOCH NOT VMK 1 00:58:22 20 D?
2 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU VMK 3 01:00:29 19
3 STUART DUNN IND VMK 3 01:00:49 18
4 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 01:00:55 17
5 RICHARD ROGERS CHE VMK 2 01:02:17 16 D?
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VMK 3 01:02:52 15
7 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG VMK 4 01:05:30 14
8 DAVE LONG FOX VMK 5 01:09:28 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMYTHE
STUART DUNN
BSF
IND
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:56:32 20
20

2 DUNCAN ROSER
DAVID MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
3
00:56:32 19
19

3 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
VMK
VMK
3
2
00:56:34 18
18

4 DOUGLAS HERBERT
DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
ACU
VMK
VMK
3
2
00:56:58 17
17

5 JOHN DRUMMOND
JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
2
00:57:13 16
16

6 JAMES HINVES
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:57:17 15
15

7 ONNO BOKHOVE
SIMON DERHAM
CAM
RUN
VMK
VMK
3
4
00:58:17 14
14

8 DYSON PENDLE
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
3
4
00:59:39 13
13

9 PAUL THOMPSON
ALEX CLIFFORD
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:45 12
12

10 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:59:47 11
11

11 TIM SCOTT
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:01:19 10
10

12 JAMIE PIPER
COLIN HEARD
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
3
4
01:01:20 9
9

13 DAVE LONG
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:02:19 8
8

14 GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:03:43 7
7

15 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:37 6
6

16 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:05:44 5
5

17 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:06:25 4
4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VFK 5 01:06:14 20 P4
2 KAREN PFLUG WEY VFK 6 01:09:37 19 P5
3 HILARY WELLS RIC VFK 5 01:10:42 18
4 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VFK 5 01:13:40 17
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VFK 7 01:15:37 16
6 HELEN WESTON WEY VFK 7 01:20:17 15
7 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VFK 5 01:24:16 14 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC VMK 2 00:57:00 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT VMK 2 00:57:02 19
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 00:59:08 18
4 BRETT SIRRELL RLS VMK 3 00:59:56 17
5 JAMES SMYTHE BSF VMK 3 00:59:58 16
6 JEREMY FREELAND RDG VMK 2 01:00:07 15 D?
7 ONNO BOKHOVE IND VMK 3 01:00:41 14
8 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY VMK 2 01:00:42 13 D?
9 MARK PEARCE LON VMK 2 01:02:30 12 D?
10 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 01:02:31 11 P3
11 NICK GARNER RIC VMK 4 01:02:32 10 P3
12 NEIL MCARA BAN VMK 3 01:02:55 9
13 ALASTAIR PIPE RUN VMK 4 01:03:45 8
14 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL VMK 4 01:03:55 7
15 SIMON DERHAM RUN VMK 4 01:04:03 6
16 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT VMK 3 01:05:03 5 D?
17 CHRIS CARTER NOT VMK 3 01:06:46 4 D?
18 LAURENCE FOWKES ACU VMK 4 01:07:04 3
19 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 5 01:07:09 2 P4
20 JULIAN ANDERSON POO VMK 5 01:07:32 1
21 MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 4 01:09:19 1 D?
22 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX SMK 5 01:10:03 1
23 MARK SCRIVENER FOX VMK 6 01:10:54 1 P5
24 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 01:11:47 1
25 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY VMK 5 01:12:34 1
26 ANDY WHITE FOX VMK 8 01:16:37 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 5 00:41:59 20 D?
2 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VFK 4 00:43:54 19 D?
3 CAROLINE BANSON NOR VFK 5 00:44:18 18 D?
4 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 6 00:45:00 17
5 CAROLINE JONES NOT SFK 4 00:45:19 16 D?
6 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VFK 5 00:46:17 15 D?
7 CAROL RAMPLIN WEY VMK 7 00:47:33 14
8 SUE PALMER LON VFK 7 00:52:29 13 D?
9 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 00:54:57 12
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VFK
SFK
5
4
00:40:41 20
20

2 ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
6
00:42:59 19
19

3 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
6
00:44:40 18
18

4 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:45:03 17
17

5 JANE MILLAR
JULIA MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
7
8
00:49:51 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VMK 2 00:36:30 20
2 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 00:36:34 19
3 ROY FIELDUS WEY VMK 2 00:36:46 18
4 RICHARD LEWIS BOA VMK 2 00:36:49 17
5 ANDREI DZYMA RIC VMK 2 00:37:25 16 D?
6 ONNO BOKHOVE IND VMK 3 00:37:51 15
7 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 2 00:38:43 14
8 RICHARD KENT SOU VMK 3 00:38:45 13
9 JAMIE PIPER EXE VMK 3 00:39:27 12 D?
10 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR VMK 4 00:40:01 11
11 MARK TIDMAN CHE VMK 3 00:40:17 10 D?
12 SIMON EVANS GLO VMK 5 00:40:34 9
13 MARK BLATCHLY NOT VMK 4 00:40:38 8
14 ANDY COOMES POO VMK 4 00:42:01 7 D?
15 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY VMK 4 00:42:38 6 D?
16 DONAL MACINTYRE WEY VMK 5 00:42:55 5
17 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 5 00:43:08 4
18 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 00:44:13 3 D?
19 CHARLIE MAYO DEV VMK 8 00:45:02 2 P6
20 JULIAN GLASSPOLE RDG VMK 9 00:45:06 1 P6
21 DAVID EVANS GLO VMK 4 00:45:32 1 D?
22 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 00:46:27 1
23 MILES FLORY FOX VMK 8 00:49:34 1
24 NIGEL CHIVERS DEV VMK 4 00:49:55 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LEWIS
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
2
3
00:34:23 20
20

2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
NEIL BLACKMAN
BPR
RLS
VMK
VMK
4
2
00:35:33 19
19

3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:35:36 18
18

4 PAUL DIMMOCK
ROBIN WILLIAMS
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:35:40 17
17

5 RICHARD KENT
ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
2
00:35:41 16
16

6 BRIAN GREENHAM
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
3
4
00:37:08 15
15

7 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:37:14 14
14

8 LEON NICHOLSON
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
4
00:37:50 13
13

9 ROBERT GUEST
MARK BLATCHLY
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
5
4
00:37:51 12
12

10 PETER ILETT
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:38:21 11
11

11 TIM BEAVER
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:38:31 10
10

12 PETER MAINPRIZE
ANDREW INGPEN
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
5
00:38:48 9
9

13 WILLIAM JAGGS
HUGH LANE
POO
POO
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:38:49 8
8

14 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:38:54 7
7

15 CHRIS SZE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:39:23 6
6

16 DONAL MACINTYRE
DAVID BATTERSHALL
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
3
3
00:40:26 5
5

17 ROBIN TILBURY
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
4
5
00:40:50 4
4

18 JULIAN GLASSPOLE
GRAHAM BELL
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
9
9
00:40:51 3
3

19 NICK BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
4
7
00:40:55 2
2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOCHA PILKINGTON POO VFK 6 00:45:56 20
2 VICKY METCALFE PAN VFK 7 00:47:24 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VFK 7 00:51:32 18 d?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 3 00:37:43 20
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VMK 3 00:38:54 19
3 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VMK 4 00:39:25 18
4 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG VMK 4 00:40:00 17
5 THOMAS MASON NOT VMK 8 00:40:08 16 P4
6 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 00:40:17 15 D?
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 4 00:41:11 14
8 IAN LAVARACK RIC VMK 3 00:41:23 13 D?
9 CHRIS SZE BSF VMK 4 00:41:46 12 D?
10 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 00:41:58 11 D?
11 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG VMK 4 00:42:30 10 D?
12 ROBERT GUEST NOT VMK 5 00:43:15 9
13 SIMON DAVIES WOR VMK 4 00:43:46 8 D?
14 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 00:45:29 7
15 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:46:27 6
16 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VMK 7 00:48:10 5
17 DERRY WHITEHEAD GLO VMK 9 00:51:10 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM JAGGS POO VMK 4 00:40:53 20
2 PETER GORMAN WEY VMK 5 00:41:11 19
3 STUART SHERMAN CDF VMK 4 00:41:48 18 D?
4 DAVID BROWN POO VMK 5 00:42:47 17
5 PETER MIETUS NOT VMK 5 00:43:26 16
6 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR VMK 4 00:43:41 15 D?
7 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VMK 5 00:45:41 14 D?
8 BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 00:46:41 13 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORMAN MASON
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
4
5
00:37:43 20
20

2 JAMES(FESS) PARKER
CHRIS SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
00:42:49 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VMK 3 00:39:51 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN VMK 3 00:40:13 19
3 TIM GOULD RIC VMK 4 00:41:44 18
4 MIKE PURCHAS BOA VMK 4 00:42:34 17
5 JAMES(FESS) PARKER WOR VMK 5 00:43:09 16
6 CHRIS SKELLERN WOR VMK 5 00:47:36 15
7 BRIAN BURGESS POO VMK 7 00:50:39 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH NOT SMC 3 01:02:55 20
2 BETH GILL CLM SFC 6 01:08:27 19 P5
3 ANNA PALMER RDG SFC 6 01:14:22 18
4 SEAN MARTIN RIC VMC 7 01:20:59 17
5 LIZ MURNAGHAN TAU VFC 8 01:22:18 16
6 DAMON WHITE IND VMC 9 01:22:22 15 P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKY METCALFE
LIZ MURNAGHAN
PAN
TAU
VFC
VFC
9
8
01:12:47 20
20

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 02:01:02 20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS SFK 2 02:01:12 19
3 FAY LAMPH WEY SFK 2 02:03:09 18
4 MAGGIE DILAI NOT SFK 3 02:08:45 17
5 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 3 02:08:53 16
6 ALICE MURPHY NOT SFK 3 02:10:59 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
3
2
01:58:45 20
20

2 SOPHIE THOMPSON
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
4
3
01:59:55 19
19

3 LUCY GUEST
MAGGIE DILAI
NOT
NOT
SFK
SFK
3
3
02:02:00 18
18

4 REBEKAH SOLWAY
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
3
4
02:07:01 17
17

5 LEAH FALLTRICK
ALICE MURPHY
CLM
NOT
SFK
SFK
4
3
02:07:02 16
16

6 ANNA RAILTON
BRYNDE KREFT
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
3
4
02:07:13 15
15

7 JOJO GILL
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
5
6
02:14:26 14
14

8 AMY DAYSH
RACHAEL JEFFRIES
EXE
EXE
JFK
SFK
5
6
02:16:43 13
13

9 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
5
5
02:17:19 12
12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE PHILLP
JOE MITCHELL
ROY
ROY
VMC
VMC
5
8
01:07:17 20
20

2 OWEN CHISHOLM
AREG SARKISYAN
RIC
RIC
JMC
JMC
9
9
01:09:05 19
19

3 ROSS PEARTON
SEAN MARTIN
HEM
RIC
VMC
VMC
6
7
01:10:41 18
18

4 PETER WALKER
JAMES BAMFORTH
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
6
6
01:14:28 17
17

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:50:27 20
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM SMK 1 01:50:28 19
3 ALBERT HICKS NOR SMK 1 01:50:46 18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:50:58 17
5 ROSS MCMULLEN IND SMK 4 01:54:07 16 P1
6 JAMES MISSEN BOA SMK 1 01:54:21 15
7 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:54:26 14
8 TOM LUSTY SOL SMK 1 01:55:00 13
9 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 1 01:56:17 12
10 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:57:09 11 D?
11 NICHOLAS BOREHAM NOT SMK 2 01:59:22 10
12 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SMK 2 02:00:10 9
13 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 2 02:02:11 8
14 LAURENCE PLANT RDG SMK 3 02:02:11 7
15 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 02:06:06 6 D?
16 MATHEW ROWLANDS CDF SMK 2 02:07:31 5 D?
17 ALVARO MAGAN SANCHEZ GLO SMK 4 02:14:35 4
18 JOEL WAIN FOY SMK 4 02:25:38 3 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
CHARLIE SMITH
CLM
LBZ
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:44:02 20
20

2 MATTHEW JOHNSON
DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:44:04 19
19

3 PETER WILKES
WILLIAM STROUD
FOY
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:44:15 18
18

4 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
SMK
JMK
2
1
01:44:18 17
17

5 ALBERT HICKS
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:44:55 16
16

6 JOE PETERSEN
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
BAN
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:46:06 15
15

7 JAMES DRAGE
MATT COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:49:44 14
14

8 ANDREW BIRKETT
MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
2
3
01:50:10 13
13

9 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:50:17 12
12

10 STUART BRISTOW
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
SMK
JMK
2
3
01:54:19 11
11

11 NICHOLAS BOREHAM
DOUGAL GLAISHER
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
2
1
01:54:33 10
10

12 NICK PERKINS
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
02:01:42 9
9

13 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STUART QUINTON
RAF
PAN
SMK
VMK
3
4
02:01:44 8
8

14 JOE FITZPATRICK
DAVID GURNEY
BSF
CLM
SMK
JMK
2
2
02:09:54 7
7

15 TOM FLORY
DENI PANEV
FOX
FOX
SMK
JMK
5
4
02:10:21 6
6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUTH SHEPHARD RDG JFK U14B 00:22:07 20 PA
2 AMELIA MAKIN BOA JFK U14C 00:25:54 19
3 ORLA COLLIER FOX JFK U14C 00:27:14 18
4 RIVER GRAHAM FOX JFK U14C 00:39:20 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KNOAH AYRAN FOX JMK U14B 00:24:37 20 PA
2 JACK WADE RDG JMK U14C 00:24:43 19 PB
3 JACK TOOVEY GLW JMK U14B 00:25:03 18
4 HUGO BLANCHARD NOR JMK U14B 00:25:50 17
5 JOSHUA DRUMMOND RDG JMK U14C 00:25:57 16
6 ARNO CORNELISSEN FOX JMK U14C 00:34:23 15
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK TOOVEY
JOSHUA DRUMMOND
GLW
RDG
JMK
JMK
U14B
U14C
00:22:35 20
20

2 NOAH NOBBS
WILLIAM CARRINGTON
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14C
00:23:51 19
19

3 KNOAH AYRAN
RUAN WALL
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
U14B
U14C
00:23:58 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL DEV JFK 7 00:45:15 20 P6
2 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK 9 00:48:02 19 P8
3 HANNA NAGY RDG JFK 9 00:52:03 18
4 HANNAH TRISTRAM RLS JFK U14B 00:53:48 17 PA
5 MALIN KAY BOA JFK U14B 00:53:52 16 PA
6 ABIGAIL STRACHAN GLW JFK 8 00:54:25 15
7 MILLIE MARTIN BOA JFK U14B 00:56:24 14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAISIE BALL
ELOISE LAMB
DEV
SOU
JFK
JFK
7
9
00:45:49 20
20

2 RUTH SHEPHARD
HANNA NAGY
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
U14B
U14B
00:48:22 19
19

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCAS CLIFFORD WEY JMK 8 00:42:54 20 P5
2 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS DEV JMK 9 00:43:09 19 P5
3 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 7 00:43:17 18 P5
4 HENRY PITT ROY JMK 7 00:44:30 17 P6
5 MARCELL NAGY RDG JMK 8 00:44:32 16 P6
6 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U14B 00:49:59 15
7 CONRAD PACKER RDG JMK U14A 00:51:43 14
8 SCOTT REYBURN RDG JMK U14C 01:06:40 13 PB
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK 5 00:40:32 20 P4
2 HANNAH TOOVEY GLW JFK 6 00:41:51 19 P5
3 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JFK 6 00:41:53 18 P5
4 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 8 00:45:47 17 P6
5 FRANKIE SCRIVENER FOX JFK U14A 00:46:18 16 P7
6 CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 00:46:55 15 P7
7 TIA BAJPAI RDG JFK 8 00:47:03 14 P7
8 ODETTE FOLEY LON JFK U14A 00:48:05 13 P7
9 JESSICA JONES RLS JFK 9 00:48:20 12 P7
10 Giulia Gordon GLW JFK 7 00:48:51 11
11 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 9 00:49:14 10 P8
12 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK 9 00:53:06 9
13 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK 9 00:54:31 8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY
ZOE HERRIOT
GLW
GLW
JFK
JFK
6
6
00:38:38 20
20

2 ESTELLE WIDDOWS
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
5
00:39:34 19
19

3 TIA BAJPAI
CHARLOTTE FULFORD-PEREZ
RDG
RDG
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:43:35 18
18

4 GIULIA GORDON
ABIGAIL STRACHAN
GLW
GLW
JFK
JFK
6
6
00:44:41 17
17

5 ELIZABETH HARTE
ISABELLA MURPHY
BAN
BAN
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:49:38 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ROSS ELM JMK 5 00:38:32 20 P3
2 TOBY BULLOCK EXE JMK 6 00:38:33 19 P3
3 RORY STRACHAN GLW JMK 6 00:39:03 18 P4
4 WILLIAM SHORT ELM JMK 4 00:39:28 17
5 ETHAN HUNT FOY JMK 6 00:40:09 16 P4
6 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 00:40:11 15
7 RYAN COYLE GLW JMK 6 00:40:43 14 P4
8 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 6 00:40:46 13 P4
9 ALEXANDER WORGAN ROY JMK U14A 00:41:42 12 P5
10 OLIVIER MAZUR RDG JMK 8 00:41:54 11 P5
11 PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH DEV JMK 9 00:42:04 10 P5
12 RORY SMITH NOR JMK 8 00:43:12 9 P5
13 JENSON MACNAB RDG JMK 8 00:43:27 8 P6
14 WILLIAM ROSER WEY JMK 7 00:43:36 7 P6
15 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 9 00:43:48 6 P6
16 BENJAMIN FLINT WEY JMK 8 00:44:31 5 P6
17 JAMES SIRRELL RLS JMK 8 00:44:31 4 P6
18 RYAN TAYLOR BAN JMK 8 00:45:12 3 P6
19 TYLER KINDER RDG JMK 8 00:45:39 2 P6
20 SAM DICKSON FOX JMK 9 00:46:32 1 P7
21 AERON MURPHY RLS JMK 9 00:46:34 1 P7
22 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 9 00:47:50 1 P7
23 CHARLIE BADEN SOL JMK 8 00:48:04 1 P7
24 DANIEL KROMER RLS JMK 9 00:53:27 1
25 MATTHEW HACKWELL TRU JMK 9 00:53:43 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SHORT
JAMES ROSS
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
4
5
00:37:13 20
20

2 TOBY BULLOCK
FREDDIE HEARD
EXE
EXE
JMK
JMK
6
7
00:37:24 19
19

3 LUCAS CLIFFORD
WILLIAM ROSER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
7
7
00:38:41 18
18

4 OLIVIER MAZUR
JENSON MACNAB
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:38:52 17
17

5 ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DYLAN MARTIN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
9
6
00:39:01 16
16

6 RORY SMITH
ETHAN HUNT
NOR
FOY
JMK
JMK
8
6
00:41:22 15
15

7 BENJAMIN FLINT
DANNY SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
8
8
00:42:24 14
14

8 CAMERON O'HARE
PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:43:38 13
13

9 DANIEL KROMER
JAMES SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
9
8
00:46:30 12
12

10 SCOTT REYBURN
CAMERON REYBURN
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
U14C
U14A
00:53:53 11
11

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL DEV JFK 4 01:04:57 20
2 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 5 01:04:58 19 P4
3 NERYS HALL WEY JFK 5 01:05:25 18 P4
4 BETH PERRY SOU JFK 4 01:08:06 17
5 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK 5 01:08:51 16
6 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JFK 5 01:08:58 15
7 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 5 01:09:06 14
8 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 7 01:10:42 13 P5
9 SHEILA MONERA CABARIQUE POO JFK 7 01:10:46 12 P5
10 JASMINE SPENCER RLS JFK 5 01:10:51 11
11 STEPHANIE BLATCHLY NOT JFK 6 01:13:11 10
12 CATHERINE LONG FOX JFK 5 01:14:25 9 D?
13 ISABELLE FULFORD-PEREZ RDG JFK 8 01:14:37 8 P6
14 JESSICA DUBOCK FOX JFK 9 01:18:44 7 P7
15 LUCY TRISTRAM RLS JFK 8 01:19:48 6 P7
16 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 8 01:21:23 5
17 KERENZA HENNAH LON JFK 9 01:24:14 4
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
GRETA ROSER
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
4
4
00:58:46 20
20

2 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
4
5
01:05:11 19
19

3 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:08:28 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JMK 2 00:59:04 20
2 HARRY FREELAND RDG JMK 2 00:59:05 19
3 ARTHUR MORLEY WEY JMK 3 00:59:37 18
4 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JMK 3 00:59:43 17
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 5 00:59:44 16 P3
6 JOSEPH ENOCH NOT JMK 5 00:59:45 15 P3
7 ANDRE HINVES SOU JMK 3 01:00:20 14
8 HUW SINGLETON NOT JMK 4 01:00:38 13 P3
9 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 3 01:00:40 12
10 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 3 01:01:05 11
11 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY NOT JMK 3 01:01:28 10
12 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JMK 4 01:01:48 9 P3
13 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 4 01:01:50 8 P3
14 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI RIC JMK 6 01:02:20 7 P3
15 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JMK 4 01:03:41 6
16 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 4 01:04:14 5
17 JAMES BANFIELD ELM JMK 6 01:04:23 4 P4
18 THEO SALES CAM JMK 4 01:04:27 3
19 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JMK 5 01:04:48 2 P4
20 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 6 01:05:34 1 P4
21 FLYNN HOLT ROY JMK 6 01:05:37 1 P4
22 PETER SKINNER RDG JMK 7 01:05:54 1 P4
23 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK 5 01:05:57 1 P4
24 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 5 01:07:16 1 P4
25 SAM BATES ROY JMK 6 01:07:28 1 P5
26 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 5 01:07:29 1
27 KIET LUC FOX JMK 5 01:08:01 1
28 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JMK 4 01:08:02 1
29 JOSEPH MURRAY GLW JMK 6 01:08:11 1 P5
30 LOUIS BARZILAI RIC JMK 8 01:08:22 1 P5
31 JAMES BOURNE POO JMK 5 01:08:27 1
32 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 6 01:09:39 1 P5
33 TOM MABLESON CAM JMK 6 01:11:28 1 P5
34 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK 8 01:11:40 1 P6
35 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK 9 01:11:44 1 P6
36 JAMIE LOVELL DEV JMK 7 01:12:08 1 P6
37 MAX CAMPBELL-REIDE FOX JMK 9 01:14:04 1 P6
38 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 4 01:19:53 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
GABRIEL POPHAM
RDG
FOX
JMK
JMK
2
2
00:54:54 20
20

2 JOSEPH ENOCH
HUW SINGLETON
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
5
4
00:55:12 19
19

3 DYLAN O'CONNOR
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
RIC
NOT
JMK
JMK
3
3
00:55:55 18
18

4 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JMK
JMK
3
3
00:56:51 17
17

5 NATHANIEL LAMB
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
6
3
00:57:54 16
16

6 SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
DANIEL MAVRA
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
6
5
00:58:50 15
15

7 KIET LUC
LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:02:33 14
14

8 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN
JAMIE LOVELL
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
5
7
01:02:45 13
13

9 FELIX SHETTY
EDWARD SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
5
7
01:02:46 12
12

10 AIDAN TEEUWEN
CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE
LON
LON
JMK
JMK
9
8
01:06:39 11
11

11 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
TOM MABLESON
NOR
CAM
JMK
JMK
5
6
01:08:58 10
10

12 JAMES LYNN
RYAN TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
8
8
01:16:11 9
9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BELL FLA JMC 5 00:43:20 20
2 OWEN CHISHOLM RIC JMC 9 00:43:32 19 P6
3 AREG SARKISYAN RIC JMC 9 00:47:41 18 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISLA BETHUNE ELM JFK 3 01:41:06 20
2 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JFK 4 01:42:37 19
3 KLARA JEPSON FOX JFK 4 01:44:06 18
4 GRETA ROSER WEY JFK 3 01:44:08 17 D?
5 HONOR LEWIS WEY JFK 4 01:46:31 16
6 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 5 01:47:18 15
7 CARA TROY ELM JFK 6 01:47:19 14 P5
8 JESSICA HOLMES RIC JFK 7 01:49:40 13
9 GEORGIA FENWICK RDG JFK 6 01:53:21 12
10 HANNAH GALLAGHER WEY JFK 4 01:53:53 11 D?
11 MOLLY WARBURTON LIN JFK 6 01:54:54 10
12 EMMA CHRISTIE BRK JFK 6 01:57:28 9
13 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 8 02:04:57 8 P7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:42:03 20
20

2 HANNAH GALLAGHER
SIENNA PAYNE
WEY
CLM
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:47:18 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:50:00 18
18

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 1 01:26:12 20
2 LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 2 01:26:14 19
3 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 2 01:28:19 18
4 XAVIER HINVES SOU JMK 2 01:28:21 17
5 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 2 01:28:23 16
6 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 2 01:28:39 15
7 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 3 01:28:40 14 P2
8 JOSEPH RAILTON FOY JMK 3 01:28:41 13 P2
9 DANIEL PRICE WEY JMK 2 01:28:52 12
10 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 2 01:30:31 11
11 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 2 01:30:36 10
12 ISAAC PIPE RUN JMK 4 01:33:59 9 P3
13 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 01:34:00 8 P3
14 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 3 01:34:01 7
15 Finley TOPHAM RDG JMK 3 01:35:35 6
16 BEN GRIFFIN RLS JMK 3 01:35:36 5
17 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC JMK 3 01:38:15 4
18 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 3 01:38:16 3
19 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JMK 6 01:38:51 2 P3
20 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU JMK 2 01:42:09 1 D?
21 DAVID HAYMAN -JOYCE WEY JMK 5 01:43:05 1
22 TOBY PEYTON-JONES EXE JMK 5 01:43:46 1
23 THOMAS MOSELEY SOL JMK 4 01:43:56 1
24 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV JMK 4 01:43:59 1
25 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 3 01:44:35 1 D?
26 MIKLOS SZABADVARI-JNR RDG JMK 5 01:44:44 1 P4
27 BEN WANT NOR JMK 3 01:48:11 1 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES
ZAC TARVER
SOU
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
1
01:24:11 20
20

2 JOSEPH RAILTON
BENJAMIN CABRERA
FOY
FOY
JMK
JMK
3
2
01:24:37 19
19

3 LUCA FERRI
DOMINIC STANLEY
ELM
FOX
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:25:30 18
18

4 TOBY BOOTH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
3
01:25:32 17
17

5 DANIEL PRICE
DANIEL SKLENAR
WEY
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
4
01:27:47 16
16

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN RIC SFK 3 02:05:43 20
2 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM SFK 3 02:05:45 19
3 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 3 02:06:42 18
4 LUCY GUEST NOT SFK 3 02:08:40 17
5 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY SFK 4 02:14:58 16
6 AMY DAYSH EXE JFK 5 02:22:53 15
7 LIVVY ROWE RIC SFK 4 02:23:23 14
8 RACHAEL JEFFRIES EXE SFK 6 02:28:21 13 P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ SMK 1 01:50:16 20
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM SMK 1 01:50:17 19
3 LUKE SHAW NOR SMK 1 01:50:18 18
4 MATT COLLINGE FOY SMK 1 01:50:50 17
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:53:34 16
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD NOT SMK 1 01:53:35 15
7 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR JMK 1 01:53:39 14
8 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY SMK 2 01:53:46 13 P1
9 DOUGAL GLAISHER NOT SMK 1 01:55:20 12
10 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM SMK 2 01:57:10 11
11 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM SMK 1 01:57:12 10 D?
12 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 1 02:03:08 9 D?
13 DAVID GURNEY CLM SMK 2 02:03:10 8
14 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 02:03:12 7 P2
15 DAN JONES BOA SMK 2 02:03:17 6
16 TOBY EVANS SOU SMK 3 02:03:19 5 P2
17 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY SMK 3 02:05:04 4
18 NICK PERKINS NOR JMK 3 02:13:04 3 D?
19 MICHAEL DACOMBE SOL SMK 4 02:14:22 2
20 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 6 02:16:14 1 P4
21 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 3 02:16:37 1
22 MATT ADAMSON LON SMK 5 02:21:28 1 P4
23 ADAM MCCORMICK DEV JMK 7 02:23:53 1
# Club Points
1 Reading CC 912
2 Nottingham CC 896
3 Wey KC 862
4 Richmond CC 784
5 Norwich CC 597
6 Falcon CC 523
7 Chelmsford CC 407
8 Southampton CC 339
9 Elmbridge CC 313
10 Banbury & District 283
11 Devizes CC 280
12 Exeter CC 230
13 Bradford on Avon CC 212
14 Fowey River CC 185
15 Royal Leamington Spa CC 156
16 Poole Harbour CC 155
17 Worcester CC 144
18 Royal CC 124
19 Independent 118
20 Bishops Stortford CC 109
21 Lincoln CC 92
22 Leighton Buzzard CC 79
23 Army Canoe Union 76
24 Cambridge CC 72
25 Longridge CC 70
26 Ealing CC 59
27 Chester CC 58
28 Cardiff Bay Kayakers 52
29 Gloucester Canoe Club 50
30 Break Out CC 49
31 Maidstone CC 47
32 Runcorn CC 45
33 Barking & Dagenham CC 34
34 Soar CC 33
35 Wokingham CC 28
36 Hereford CC 20
37 Gailey CC 19
38 Newbury CC 13
39 Addlestone CC 10
40 RAF Canoe Association 8
41 Truro CC 4
- Wolverhampton CC -
- Salmon Leap -
- Kirkcaldy CC -
- Linlithgow -
- Tonbridge CC -
- Leaside CC -
- Wiltshire Youth CC -
- International -
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality