# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 1:26:54 50
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB BEER BOA SMK 2 1:35:38 50
2 TIM ESCOTT BOA SMK 2 1:45:04 49 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
3
1
1:26:55 50
50

2 MARTYN COLLINGE
MATTHEW COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
VMK
SMK
4
1
1:28:38 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE MCMURTRIE EXE SMK 3 1:36:37 50
2 JONATHAN CROWE RDG VMK 3 1:36:38
3 KATIE BROOKES EXE SFK 3 1:38:07 49
4 JAMES WEBSTER BOA SMK 3 1:38:30 48
5 DAVID MILLAR EXE VMK 3 1:40:47 47
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE ESCOTT
RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
BOA
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:35:39 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE ANDREWS BOA SMK 7 1:17:14 50 P3
2 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:18:50 49 P3
3 IVAN BARRITT GLO JMK 4 1:19:16 48
4 DYLAN MARTIN DEV JMK 4 1:20:08 47
5 FREDDIE HEARD EXE JMK 4 1:21:33 46
6 SAMMY BOURLET DEV SMK 4 1:21:37 45
7 LUKE MOSSE NBY VMK 4 1:23:19
8 IAIN LAWSON ACU VMK 4 1:27:46 D?
9 STEVE BENNETT BRI VMK 4 1:28:51 1 D?
STEVEN RILEY FOY SMK 4 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
JFK
JMK
4
6
1:14:47 50
50

P4
2 MARK BALL
STEVEN BUSH
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:15:54 49
49

3 JAMIE LOVELL
GEOFF LOVELL
DEV
FLA
JMK
VMK
4
4
1:15:55 48

4 REGAN TOOP
LOCHIE LOVELL
IND
FLA
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:18:33

5 DAVE POTTS
DAVID EVANS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:20:17 47
47

6 MIKE PURCHAS
NIGEL UNWIN
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:21:59 46
46

7 KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:23:31 1
1

PHILIPPE EHRNROOTH
CHARLIE ALLEN
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
4
4
ret

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY ELWORTHY DEV VMK 5 1:23:11 50 P4
2 GARY MAY BOA VMK 8 1:26:27 49 P5
3 IAN KERSHAW GLO VMK 5 1:29:31 48
4 CHLOE DOBBS LDN SFK 5 1:32:12 D?
5 CHARLOTTE AVERY BOA SFK 5 1:34:11 47 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC PARTRIDGE
SIMON LAWRENCE
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
7
4
1:19:05 50
50
P6
2 PAUL FIELDEN
DAN HOYLE
BOA
BOA
VMK
JMK
5
6
1:19:06 49
49

P5
3 NIGEL CHIVERS
ALEXANDER DAVID
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
5
5
1:20:57 48
48

4 TIM IVES
SOPHIE WATTS
ACU
TRU
VMK
JFK
5
6
1:24:41
47

GRAHAM WOOD
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
5
5
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARIO VASILE DEV SMK 6 1:28:13 50 P5
2 JACK OCKENDEN BRY JMK 6 1:29:18 49 P5
3 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 6 1:29:19 48 P5
4 EDD COOPER NBY VMK 6 1:32:54
5 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 6 1:33:10 47
6 OLIVER NORTON BOA SMK 6 1:33:32 46
7 RUSSEL BREYER IPS VMK 6 1:36:42 D?
8 STEPHEN OKAS BOA VMK 6 1:37:55 45 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE RIMMER
MATT NEAL
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:20:29 50
50
P5
P5
2 CHARLIE MAYO
MATTHEW HAMBLEN
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
6
6
1:21:01 49
49
P5
P5
3 CRAIG KNIGHT
STEVE GRANT
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
6
6
1:25:15 48
48

4 RICHARD WALKER
AMY TROWER
TAM
TAM
VMK
SFK
5
7
1:28:35 1
1

BARNEY REID
ARWEN THOMAS
KEL
KEL
JMK
JFK
9
8
dns

ANNABELLE HESS
BEN WILKINSON
KEL
KEL
JFK
JMK
9
9
dns

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 7 0:39:40 50 P6
2 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK 7 0:40:26 49 P6
3 BARNEY KELLIER BOA JMK 7 0:41:53 48
4 JAKE MARSH WYC JMK 7 0:42:08 47
5 ROSE WHITEHEAD GLO JFK 7 0:42:10 46
6 HYWEL MOSS GLO VMK 7 0:43:08 45
7 SIMON KAY BOA VMK 7 0:44:00 44 D?
8 EMMA RILEY FOY SFK 7 0:44:02 43 D?
9 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 7 0:44:22 42 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE FANE
MINTY PETCH
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
7
7
0:38:48 50
50

2 VICKY BULLEN
ALI MARTIN
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
8
6
0:38:55 49
49

3 ANDREW PARK
MASON JEFFREY
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
7
7
0:39:26 48
48

4 COSIMO HAWKINGS
JASPER GODFREY
BRY
BRY
JMK
JMK
8
7
0:40:40 47
47

5 PAUL ROSE
MALCOLM TAYLOR
TAM
TAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
0:42:15 46
46

6 FLORENCE GWYN
ELIZABETH WHITLOCK
WYC
WYC
JFK
JFK
7
8
0:44:23 1
1

ELLA TANNER
FILIPE BENTO
KEL
KEL
JFK
JMK
9
9
dns

JEN CLOUGH
HELEN WESTON
FOX
WEY
VFK
VFK
8
7
dns

MOLLY GWYN
HARRIET GWYN
WYC
WYC
JFK
JFK
6
8
ret

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GINA MOULLEC GLO SFK 8 0:43:08 50 P7
2 IAN BAINBRIDGE BRI VMK 8 0:43:51 49
3 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VMK 8 0:44:37 48
4 CLARISS KAY BOA JFK 8 0:45:39 47
5 MALIN KAY BOA JFK 8 0:45:39 46
6 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VFK 8 0:46:03 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
8
8
0:41:05 50
50

2 TOBY VISSER
MORPH TOLLON
BOA
BOA
JMK
JMK
7
9
0:41:12 49
49

3 IAN THACKRAY
MARTIN PAYNE
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
8
9
0:42:00 48
48

4 NICK POOLE
JON SCAPLEHORN
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
8
9
0:43:55 47
47

5 MARTIN NORTHCOTT
AMY JONES
TAM
TAM
VMK
SFK
8
9
0:46:44 1
1

TOM WATTS
JED LAWRENCE
TRU
TRU
SMK
JMK
8
GSB
ret

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN HITCHCOCK DEV JMK 9 0:42:24 P7
2 THEO BUSH DEV JMK 9 0:43:19 P7
3 MAX POOLE DEV JMK 9 0:43:20 P7
4 ANJA WHELAN GLO SFK 9 0:43:34 50 P8
5 JESS STINTON BOA SFK 9 0:44:43 49 P8
6 ROBIN CARTWRIGHT GLO VMK 9 0:46:08 48
7 MILLIE MARTIN BOA JFK GSB 0:47:12 47 P9
8 ISAAC WHITLOCK WYC JMK 9 0:47:17 46
9 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM VMK 9 0:49:20 45
10 LINDA SQUIRES TAM VFK 9 0:49:21 44
11 SOPHIE RILEY GLO VFK 9 0:50:06 43
12 OLLY MARTIN BOA JMK 9 0:52:04 42
13 MIKE WINTER NBY VMC 9 0:54:12
14 SUSAN OVERAL TAM VFK 9 0:58:54 41
GRACE POVEY WYC JFK GSA rtd
ALICE DAVIS BOA SFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOOGAL BARNETT
FINN LOVELL
FLA
FLA
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:41:37
P8
P8
2 AMELIA MAKIN
AMELIA HALL
BOA
BOA
JFK
JFK
GSA
9
0:53:22 50
50

3 STUART COLBY
SUE COLBY
DEV
DEV
VMC
VFC
9
9
0:58:54 49
49

4 ROGER EDWARDS
JOHN ORTON
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
0:59:03 48
48

5 DERRY WHITEHEAD
LAUREN WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
SFK
9
9
0:59:43 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMEON KENDALL DEV JMK GSA 0:23:17 50
2 FERGUS BARNETT FLA JMK GSA 0:23:18 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY LAWSON BOA JMK GSB 0:23:58 50 P-GSA
2 ALFRED SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK GSB 0:27:12 49
3 IO LÉPINE-GAY BOA JFK GSC 0:29:32 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE KENNY DEV JMK GSC 0:24:01 50 P-GSB
2 ANSON COOP WYC JMK GSC 0:29:05 49
3 ETHAN OVENS WYC JMK DS_DIVC 0:35:11 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNIE O'HARE
GUS CAINS
DEV
DEV
JFK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:23:52 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE MASON
JARED KELLY
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSC
0:22:02 50
50

2 CHARLIE COOMBER
HARRY COOMBER
DEV
DEV
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSB
0:23:33 49
49

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Bradford on Avon CC 600 10
2 Devizes CC 591 9
3 Gloucester Canoe Club 579 8
4 Truro CC 292 7
5 Bryanston School CC 243 6
6 Tamar Valley Nomads 226 5
7 Exeter CC 192 4
8 Fowey River CC 141 3
9 Bristol CC 98 2
10 Wiltshire Youth CC 95 1
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div4 JOE ANDREWS BOA SMK 7 1:17:14 50 P3
2 in Div4 WILLIAM SCAPLEHORN DEV JMK 4 1:18:50 49 P3
1 in Div4_4 MOLLIE BALL
ARTHUR HUNTER-HOPKINS
DEV
DEV
JFK
JMK
4
6
1:14:47 50
50

P4
1 in Div5 ANDY ELWORTHY DEV VMK 5 1:23:11 50 P4
2 in Div5 GARY MAY BOA VMK 8 1:26:27 49 P5
1 in Div5_5 DOMINIC PARTRIDGE
SIMON LAWRENCE
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
7
4
1:19:05 50
50
P6
2 in Div5_5 PAUL FIELDEN
DAN HOYLE
BOA
BOA
VMK
JMK
5
6
1:19:06 49
49

P5
1 in Div6 MARIO VASILE DEV SMK 6 1:28:13 50 P5
2 in Div6 JACK OCKENDEN BRY JMK 6 1:29:18 49 P5
3 in Div6 CAMERON O'HARE DEV JMK 6 1:29:19 48 P5
1 in Div6_6 JOE RIMMER
MATT NEAL
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:20:29 50
50
P5
P5
2 in Div6_6 CHARLIE MAYO
MATTHEW HAMBLEN
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
6
6
1:21:01 49
49
P5
P5
1 in Div7 GEORGIA KAY BOA JFK 7 0:39:40 50 P6
2 in Div7 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK 7 0:40:26 49 P6
1 in Div8 GINA MOULLEC GLO SFK 8 0:43:08 50 P7
1 in Div9 SEAN HITCHCOCK DEV JMK 9 0:42:24 P7
2 in Div9 THEO BUSH DEV JMK 9 0:43:19 P7
3 in Div9 MAX POOLE DEV JMK 9 0:43:20 P7
4 in Div9 ANJA WHELAN GLO SFK 9 0:43:34 50 P8
5 in Div9 JESS STINTON BOA SFK 9 0:44:43 49 P8
7 in Div9 MILLIE MARTIN BOA JFK GSB 0:47:12 47 P9
1 in Div9_9 DOOGAL BARNETT
FINN LOVELL
FLA
FLA
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:41:37
P8
P8
1 in GS_DivB RORY LAWSON BOA JMK GSB 0:23:58 50 P-GSA
1 in GS_DivC GEORGE KENNY DEV JMK GSC 0:24:01 50 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality