# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETH GILL
ARTHUR LEECH
CLM
NOT
SFC
SMC
5
3
1:33:40

2 TOM FRYER
RICHARD PARROTT
IND
PRA
SMC
VMC
7
7
1:37:52
P5
P5
3 TIM FUGGLE
JACK WORMALD
PRA
PRA
VMC
SMC
5
9
1:38:43

P5
4 STEFANIE MULLINS
ANNE MARIA FISCHER
PRA
CAM
VFC
VFC
7
7
1:48:04

5 ROB PASSMORE
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
TON
VMC
VMC
8
8
1:49:15

6 VICKY METCALFE
JOOST VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
1:56:15

P8
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
MOLLIE BALL
RDG
DEV
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:31:14

2 HOLLY ATTWOOD
CHLOE RITCHIE
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
6
1:44:54
P6
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRETA ROESER
NERYS HALL
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
3
4
1:38:49

2 KIERA COMFORT
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
6
1:50:04

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX SHETTY
EDWARD SAUNDERS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:34:01

2 DYLAN MARTIN
ETHAN HUNT
DEV
FOY
JMK
JMK
5
4
1:37:43

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABRIEL POPHAM
SAM CRIBBETT
FOX
RLS
JMK
JMK
2
3
1:25:43

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
RDG
RDG
JMK
VMK
2
2
1:28:18

2 ALEXANDER WORGAN
TRISTRAM TURNER
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
5
2
1:30:38

3 KEVIN SMITH
TYLER KINDER
RDG
RDG
VMK
JMK
3
6
1:31:25

P5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE THOMPSON
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
4
2
1:20:46
P3
P1
2 FAY LAMPH
ARTHUR MORLEY
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
2
2
1:21:35

3 MATHEW ROWLANDS
ELLIE MCCLOY
CDF
CDF
SMK
SFK
2
4
1:24:28

4 JESSICA HOLMES
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
4
3
1:27:18
P3
5 HANNAH GALLAGHER
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
4
2
1:28:20

6 LEANNE JORDAN
AARON JORDAN
BAD
MAI
SFK
SMK
3
3
1:29:54

7 JAMES BOWLEY
ELISE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
SMK
JFK
2
4
1:31:08

8 JOHN DRUMMOND
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
3
5
1:33:27

9 LOUIS JACQ
IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
CAM
JMK
JFK
4
4
1:34:53

10 ANNETTE PETERS
PAUL THOMPSON
RIC
WEY
VFK
VMK
5
4
1:35:20

11 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
VMK
VFK
3
6
1:35:21

12 MARK LOUW
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
6
4
1:35:53

13 FAYE WHITEAR
PHILIPPE HIERONIMUS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
5
7
1:35:58

P5
14 KATY DIXON
BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
4
3
1:37:24

15 BENJAMIN WEBB
DELILAH WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
9
1:39:18

P6
16 ANDY PARKE
CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
8
1:40:53

P6
17 GUY PETERS
LOUISE JABLONOWSKA
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
8
1:40:58

18 MAX MATLALI
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
SMK
SFK
3
3
1:41:43

19 ISABELLA KING
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
6
4
1:42:06

20 BETHANY GOODLAD
MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
6
3
1:42:58

21 ALLYN TAN
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:43:37

22 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
1:44:32

23 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
4
5
1:44:53

24 JAMES CASE
LILIKKA JEZKOVA
EXE
EXE
SMK
JFK
6
6
1:45:50

25 MARC GUTTERIDGE
MIRIAM GRAHAM
LDN
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:46:56

26 ADAM NOWAK
ANGELICA PARKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
5
8
1:47:13

27 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
MAI
MAI
VMK
SFK
5
9
1:47:28

28 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
RIC
RIC
VFK
SFK
7
7
1:57:08

29 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
POO
POO
VMK
VFK
6
6
2:03:15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLO DUFFIELD
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
NOR
RIC
SFK
SFK
3
3
1:27:09

2 ELLY OCONNELL
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
SFK
VFK
4
4
1:37:59

3 CATHERINE AYLING
KERSTIN QUEENEY
MAI
BSF
VFK
VFK
6
5
1:39:35
P5
4 BECKY PEMBLE
HANNAH PEMBLE
ADS
ADS
JFK
JFK
4
5
1:40:57

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY
CHARLIE SMITH
SOL
NOT
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:14:07

2 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:14:12

3 PHILIP MILES
ALEX MCINTYRE
RLS
CLM
JMK
SMK
1
1
1:14:51

4 JOE PETERSEN
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
BAN
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:17:51

5 DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:19:26

6 WILLIAM STROUD
PETER WILKES
CLM
FOY
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:20:06

7 TOM SHARPE
SEAN RICE
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:20:56

8 MICHAEL LAVARACK
ANDREW BIRKETT
RIC
RIC
SMK
SMK
2
2
1:20:58

9 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
CESAR FALCO
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
2
3
1:21:00

P2
10 DEAN TERRY
TOM DANIELS
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:24:10

11 FLYNN HOLT
MATTHEW BOWLEY
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
3
7
1:24:56

P3
12 DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
BOA
DEV
SMK
JMK
2
4
1:27:16

13 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
OWAIN HERBERT
CLM
ACU
JMK
JMK
3
4
1:30:41

14 LUCA FERRI
ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JMK
SMK
2
2
1:31:59

15 BEN PARFITT
LEE MADDOCKS
ROY
ROY
SMK
VMK
3
4
1:32:00

REBEKAH SOLWAY
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
SFK
SMK
3
1
rtd

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN LAVARACK
TIM GOULD
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:34:02

2 TOBY PEYTON-JONES
BARNY HULL
EXE
EXE
SMK
JMK
4
6
1:35:36

P5
3 CHRIS GAVIN
BRIAN NOLAN
RIC
INT
VMK
VMK
3
7
1:38:03

4 TOM KELLY
STEVE ROWE
MAI
MAI
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:38:05

5 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:38:30

6 IAN THELWELL
GRAHAM RAYMOND
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:40:03

7 PHILIP JONES
PETER STRATFORD
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
6
6
1:48:50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORG HERWANGER
PETER CHANNON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
3
1:28:22

2 MIKE GRANT
PETER LOY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
6
4
1:29:02
P4
3 PETER FORD
DOMINIC ASHFORD
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:31:14

4 GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:37:05

5 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS
STEPHEN HARGRAVE
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
6
5
1:37:06
P5
6 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:40:53

7 NATHAN BROWN
STEVE NICHOLLS
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
5
6
1:41:13

8 ANDRE PEERS
RICHARD MACGILLIVRAY
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
7
7
1:54:58

9 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
2:01:32

PETER GORMAN
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VMK
VFK
5
7
rtd

No points were found for this race
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
2 in C2 TOM FRYER
RICHARD PARROTT
IND
PRA
SMC
VMC
7
7
1:37:52
P5
P5
3 in C2 TIM FUGGLE
JACK WORMALD
PRA
PRA
VMC
SMC
5
9
1:38:43

P5
6 in C2 VICKY METCALFE
JOOST VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
9
1:56:15

P8
2 in JLU16 HOLLY ATTWOOD
CHLOE RITCHIE
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
6
1:44:54
P6
3 in JV KEVIN SMITH
TYLER KINDER
RDG
RDG
VMK
JMK
3
6
1:31:25

P5
1 in Mix SOPHIE THOMPSON
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
4
2
1:20:46
P3
P1
4 in Mix JESSICA HOLMES
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
4
3
1:27:18
P3
13 in Mix FAYE WHITEAR
PHILIPPE HIERONIMUS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
5
7
1:35:58

P5
15 in Mix BENJAMIN WEBB
DELILAH WEBB
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
9
1:39:18

P6
16 in Mix ANDY PARKE
CATHERINE PARKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
8
1:40:53

P6
3 in SL CATHERINE AYLING
KERSTIN QUEENEY
MAI
BSF
VFK
VFK
6
5
1:39:35
P5
9 in SMA CHRISTOPHER CARSON
CESAR FALCO
WEY
WEY
SMK
SMK
2
3
1:21:00

P2
11 in SMA FLYNN HOLT
MATTHEW BOWLEY
ROY
ROY
JMK
SMK
3
7
1:24:56

P3
2 in SMB TOBY PEYTON-JONES
BARNY HULL
EXE
EXE
SMK
JMK
4
6
1:35:36

P5
2 in Vet MIKE GRANT
PETER LOY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
6
4
1:29:02
P4
5 in Vet ARNOLDAS LATVENAS
STEPHEN HARGRAVE
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
6
5
1:37:06
P5
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality