# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY CLM JMK 2 1:42:02 50
2 FINN O'BRIEN CLM JMK 2 1:42:11 49
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING LBZ JMK 3 1:42:55 50
2 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK 3 1:43:45 49
3 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 3 1:43:54 48
4 LEON DIXON LBZ JMK 3 1:45:24 47
5 OWAIN HERBERT ACU JMK 3 1:53:24 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD AGER
STUART DUNN
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:44:46 50
50

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL STENNING LBZ VMK 4 1:07:20 50
2 CHRIS JONES LBZ VMK 4 1:07:45 49
3 DANIEL O’HALLORAN CLM JMK 4 1:09:03 48
4 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 4 1:09:25 47
5 JOSHUA FORSTER NOR SMK 4 1:12:01 46
6 WILL HARTE BAN VMK 4 1:12:14
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD KIRTLAND
JOE FITZPATRICK
BSF
BSF
JMK
SMK
4
4
1:05:22 50
50

2 JODIE BARRELL
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
4
4
1:05:28 49
49

3 JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:08:32 48
48

4 JOSHUA POWER
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
4
4
1:08:46 47
47

5 MARK ADAMS
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
4
4
1:08:58 46
46

6 JOHN AVERY
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:11:07 45
45

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOM WALKER NOR JMK 5 1:13:45 50
2 SAM LEGG LBZ SMK 5 1:17:57 49
3 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK 5 1:18:19 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAVIN RIX
ALEX WALKER
NOR
NOR
VMK
JMK
5
5
1:11:20 50
50

2 CASSIAN PAYNE
LILY STRATFORD
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
5
5
1:11:41 49
49

3 PAUL MURPHY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:12:36 48
48

4 ROBERT GREEN
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:12:49 47
47

5 PHIL CURRY
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:13:08 46
46

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AYDEN BATES LBZ JMK 6 1:14:20 50 P5
2 TOBY FLACK CAM SMK 6 1:18:45 49
3 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN VMK 6 1:20:56
4 ROD GRUNDY HEM VMK 6 1:29:42 1 D?
MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 6 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
6
1:17:04 50
50

2 JULIE BIE
SARAH WALKER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
7
1:17:17 49
49

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS BARTON BSF JMK 7 0:40:32 50
2 MAY PERRIN CLM JFK 7 0:40:41 49
3 TRISTIAN SARGEANT NOR SMK 7 0:41:16 48
4 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK 7 0:41:19 47
5 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 0:42:02 46
6 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK 7 0:42:44 45
7 JAROSLAV KLUMPER BSF VMK 7 0:42:51 44
8 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 7 0:43:39 43 D?
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CARLY HUDSON
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
8
6
0:41:22 50
50

2 CATHERINE SANDERSON
STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
8
7
0:42:14 49
49

3 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
8
7
0:43:47 48
48

4 COLETTE JOHNSON
ROBYN JEFFERIES
BAN
BAN
VFK
SFK
7
7
0:53:15

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE HAMPTON CLM JMK 8 0:39:14 P6
2 EWAN BATES LBZ JMK 8 0:42:42 50
3 REBECCA PERRIN CLM JFK 8 0:42:56 49
4 KRISTIAN BIMBO LBZ VMK 8 0:43:04 48
5 TORI ELLIOTT-MOULDEN CAM JFK 8 0:43:12 47
6 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK 8 0:43:54 46
7 PHILIP MOULDEN CAM VMK 8 0:44:26 45
8 SARJAK GAJJAR LBZ SMK 8 0:44:27 44
9 ETHAN DUNCAN LBZ JMK 8 0:45:00 43
10 VILLO MUHA CAM SFK 8 0:45:03 42
11 PETR LUKSAH BSF VMK 8 0:45:53 41
BEA HILL NOR JFK 9 rtd
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOTTE PHILLIPS
EVA MCAULAY
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
8
0:42:03 50
50

2 ADAM BATES
JANKA SZOCS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:42:05 49
49

3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
8
8
0:42:18 48
48

4 EWAN GOWING
ARTHUR CATMUR
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
9
9
0:42:27 47
47

5 MCAULAY STEVEN
DAVID WALKER
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
8
8
0:45:20 46
46

6 CHARLIE FROST
RICHARD PHILLIPS
NOR
NOR
SFK
VMK
8
8
0:46:26 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ETHAN JOHNSTONE LBZ JMK 9 0:42:11 P7
2 NATHANAEL LINDNER NOR JMK 9 0:44:00 50 P8
3 NOAH NOBBS NOR JMK 9 0:46:15 49
4 JOSH MITCHELL NOR JMK 9 0:46:17 48
5 ALEXANDRA STRATFORD CLM VFK 9 0:46:55 47
5 JOHN CATMUR BSF VMK 9 0:46:55 47
7 KAREN BRADLEY BSF VFK 9 0:47:53 45
8 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 0:48:52 44
9 MARK POMFRETT BAN VMK 9 0:48:53
10 EZRA JONES LBZ JMK 9 0:49:19 43
11 TRICIA BELL LBZ VFK 9 0:49:31 42
12 JACK BENTON LBZ JMK 9 0:49:44 41
13 MILLER KITCHENER BSF JMK 9 0:53:28 40
14 TAMZIN CATMUR BSF VFK 9 0:54:20 39
15 GRETA MOSS LBZ SFK 9 0:57:05 38
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTEO BOSE
FINLEY CHAMBERLIN
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSA
0:42:38 50
50
P9
P9
2 KAYLEIGH GAULTON
LIBBY GAULTON
BSF
BSF
JFK
JFK
9
9
0:42:59 49
49

3 TAMMY EDWARDS
PEPI CUENCA
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
9
9
0:43:38 48
48

4 JASPER KIRTLAND
FINLAY SANDAL
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSB
0:48:57 47
47

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK GSB 0:17:06 50 P9
2 ADAM DERI LBZ JMK GSA 0:17:13 49
3 HUGO BLANCHARD NOR JMK GSA 0:17:36 48
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR DUNCAN LBZ JMK GSB 0:18:11 50 P-GSA
2 MASON HAMMETT LBZ JMK GSB 0:18:14 49 P-GSA
3 LIVI SEED LBZ JFK GSB 0:19:41 48
4 WILLIAM CARRINGTON NOR JMK GSC 0:19:57 47 P-GSB
5 WARRICK SCOFFINS NOR JMK GSB 0:20:29 46
6 RUPERT KIRTLAND BSF JMK GSB 0:22:52 45
7 OLIVER KLUMPER BSF JMK GSB 0:24:41 44
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW ANDERSON LBZ JMK GSC 0:21:53 50
2 ALESSIO BOSE CLM JMK GSC 0:23:14 49
3 CONOR BATES LBZ JMK GSC 0:23:40 48
4 CELELIA BLANCHARD NOR JFK GSC 0:24:51 47
5 ETHAN TINGAY LBZ JMK GSC 0:27:10 46
6 EMILIE KLUMPER BSF JFK GSC 0:28:13 45
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO BLANCHARD
OLIVER BLANCHARD
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
GSA
GSB
0:16:09 50
50

2 LIVI SEED
ADAM DERI
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
GSB
GSB
0:17:15 49
49

3 CONNOR DUNCAN
MATTHEW ANDERSON
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSC
0:19:19 48
48

4 LIBBY GAULTON
RUPERT KIRTLAND
BSF
BSF
JFK
JMK
U10F
GSB
0:20:14 47
47

5 MASON HAMMETT
BED SEED
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSB
0:20:52 46
46

6 CONOR BATES
ETHAN TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
GSC
GSC
0:24:37 45
45

# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Leighton Buzzard CC 596 10
2 Chelmsford CC 591 9
2 Norwich CC 591 9
4 Bishops Stortford CC 579 7
5 Cambridge CC 226 6
6 Hemel Hempstead CC 1 5
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div6 AYDEN BATES LBZ JMK 6 1:14:20 50 P5
1 in Div8 GEORGE HAMPTON CLM JMK 8 0:39:14 P6
1 in Div9 ETHAN JOHNSTONE LBZ JMK 9 0:42:11 P7
2 in Div9 NATHANAEL LINDNER NOR JMK 9 0:44:00 50 P8
1 in Div9_9 MATTEO BOSE
FINLEY CHAMBERLIN
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
GSB
GSA
0:42:38 50
50
P9
P9
1 in GS_DivA OLIVER BLANCHARD NOR JMK GSB 0:17:06 50 P9
1 in GS_DivB CONNOR DUNCAN LBZ JMK GSB 0:18:11 50 P-GSA
2 in GS_DivB MASON HAMMETT LBZ JMK GSB 0:18:14 49 P-GSA
4 in GS_DivB WILLIAM CARRINGTON NOR JMK GSC 0:19:57 47 P-GSB
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality