Longridge 2023 Hasler
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Joe Petersen | BAN | SMK | 1 | 1:23:26 | 50 | |
1 | 101 | RYAN LARK | ROY | SMK | 1 | 1:23:26 | ||
3 | 105 | Harry Freeland | RDG | JMK | 1 | 1:23:33 | 49 | |
4 | 109 | Andrew Birkett | RIC | SMK | 1 | 1:23:41 | ||
5 | 108 | Peter Wilkes | FOY | SMK | 1 | 1:30:39 | D? | |
106 | Edgar Boehm | RDG | VMK | 1 | rtd |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202 | Xavier Hinves | SOU | SMK | 2 | 1:28:27 | 50 | |
2 | 203 | Andre Hinves | SOU | JMK | 2 | 1:28:29 | 49 | |
3 | 201 | Jack Gilbert-Johns | SOU | SMK | 2 | 1:28:32 | 48 | |
4 | 206 | Koen Ayran | FOX | JMK | 2 | 1:28:33 | 47 | |
5 | 207 | Robert Jefferies | BAN | SMK | 2 | 1:32:37 | 46 | D? |
6 | 204 | Mark Wilkes | CLM | SMK | 2 | 2:14:25 | D? |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 251 | Albert Hicks Martin Hancy |
NOR NOR |
SMK VMK |
1 3 |
1:25:32 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 311 | Isla Bethune | ELM | JFK | 3 | 1:31:58 | ||
2 | 305 | Thomas Walker | NOR | SMK | 3 | 1:32:00 | ||
3 | 309 | Ivan Lawler | ELM | VMK | 3 | 1:32:01 | ||
4 | 313 | Tom Hatton | ROY | JMK | 3 | 1:32:41 | ||
5 | 306 | Jack Niland | FOX | JMK | 3 | 1:32:42 | 50 | |
6 | 321 | Roy Fieldus | WEY | VMK | 3 | 1:33:50 | ||
7 | 303 | Gregory Pienaar | WIN | VMK | 3 | 1:33:53 | 49 | |
8 | 317 | Nathan Prior | ELM | JMK | 3 | 1:34:26 | ||
9 | 312 | James Hinves | SOU | VMK | 3 | 1:34:27 | 48 | |
10 | 304 | Daniel Gorst | SOU | SMK | 3 | 1:34:28 | 47 | |
11 | 307 | Sam Lee-Gill | RIC | SMK | 3 | 1:35:38 | ||
12 | 320 | Jack Prosser | RIC | VMK | 3 | 1:36:40 | ||
13 | 314 | Aidan Teeuwen | RDG | JMK | 3 | 1:36:41 | 46 | |
14 | 319 | Joseph Ellis | BAN | JMK | 3 | 1:38:17 | 45 | |
15 | 302 | Nick Herbert | FOX | VMK | 3 | 1:41:18 | 1 | |
16 | 301 | Joshua Forster | NOR | SMK | 3 | 1:45:16 | ||
17 | 318 | Marcus Papa | WEY | JMK | 3 | 1:50:23 | ||
308 | Fletcher Cramer | SOU | JMK | 3 | dns |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 355 | Tyler Kinder Sam Dickson |
RDG FOX |
JMK JMK |
3 3 |
1:25:20 | 50 50 |
|
2 | 350 | Alex Bowyer Shaun Harte |
RAF FOX |
SMK SMK |
4 2 |
1:29:13 | 49 |
|
3 | 353 | Damon Grimsey Claire Brehin |
SOU SOU |
VMK SFK |
3 3 |
1:31:33 | 48 48 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 418 | Darcy Adhami | EAL | SMK | 4 | 1:08:59 | ||
2 | 411 | Guy Carter | RIC | VMK | 4 | 1:09:00 | ||
3 | 413 | Matthew Hinves | SOU | SMK | 4 | 1:09:53 | 50 | |
4 | 402 | Matthew Lodge | NOR | SMK | 4 | 1:10:27 | ||
5 | 412 | Beth Perry | SOU | JFK | 4 | 1:10:28 | 49 | |
6 | 405 | Frankie Scrivener | FOX | JFK | 4 | 1:10:46 | 48 | |
7 | 420 | Matthew Villaruel | EAL | VMK | 4 | 1:11:54 | ||
8 | 417 | Joanne Bates | FOX | VFK | 4 | 1:11:59 | 47 | |
9 | 425 | Tom Flory | FOX | SMK | 4 | 1:12:00 | 46 | |
10 | 421 | Dom Murphy | BAN | VMK | 4 | 1:12:01 | 45 | |
11 | 407 | Guy Holmes | IND | VMK | 4 | 1:12:15 | ||
12 | 408 | Tilla Marie Kubisch-Wiles | RDG | JFK | 4 | 1:13:09 | 44 | |
12 | 410 | Leon Nicholson | SOU | VMK | 4 | 1:13:09 | 44 | |
14 | 401 | Ryan Taylor | BAN | JMK | 4 | 1:13:21 | 42 | |
15 | 423 | Simon Alderdice | WEY | VMK | 4 | 1:13:46 | ||
16 | 422 | Jojo Gill | RIC | SFK | 4 | 1:13:48 | ||
17 | 419 | Doogal Barnett | WOR | JMK | 4 | 1:14:06 | D? | |
18 | 403 | Dave Long | FOX | VMK | 4 | 1:14:45 | 41 | D? |
19 | 415 | Stephen Beck | BAN | VMK | 4 | 1:14:48 | 40 | D? |
20 | 416 | Hannah Pemble | ADS | JFK | 4 | 1:16:43 | D? | |
404 | Timothy Lodge | WEY | VMK | 4 | dns | |||
406 | Julian Anderson | SOU | VMK | 4 | rtd |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 456 | Matt Westall Mark Wigglesworth |
PAN PAN |
VMK VMK |
4 4 |
1:05:36 | 50 50 |
|
2 | 455 | Paul Thompson Graham Holmes |
WEY WEY |
VMK VMK |
4 4 |
1:05:42 | ||
3 | 454 | Max Davison Andy Flack |
BAN BAN |
VMK VMK |
4 4 |
1:06:30 | 49 49 |
|
4 | 453 | Ben Tubby Chris Sze |
BSF BSF |
VMK VMK |
4 4 |
1:06:37 | ||
5 | 451 | Thomas Walker Martin Fitzsimons |
RIC RIC |
VMK VMK |
4 4 |
1:07:40 | ||
6 | 458 | Catherine Long Jessica Long |
FOX FOX |
JFK SFK |
4 4 |
1:08:04 | 48 48 |
|
7 | 457 | Annette Peters Stefan Dums |
RIC RIC |
VFK VMK |
4 4 |
1:08:41 | ||
8 | 460 | Eleanor Bowyer Dennis Stormont |
RAF FOX |
SFK VMK |
5 4 |
1:08:53 | 47 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 511 | Sam Whitehead | ADS | JMK | 5 | 1:13:39 | ||
2 | 507 | Sheila Monera Cabarique | POO | JFK | 5 | 1:13:43 | 50 | |
3 | 504 | Peter Gorman | WEY | VMK | 5 | 1:14:52 | ||
4 | 512 | Faye Whitear | RIC | VFK | 5 | 1:15:11 | ||
5 | 501 | Andrew Ingpen | DEV | VMK | 5 | 1:15:38 | ||
6 | 506 | Giles Hudson | SOU | VMK | 5 | 1:15:59 | 49 | |
7 | 509 | Chloe Dobbs | LDN | SFK | 5 | 1:16:08 | ||
8 | 505 | Ed Cooper | NBY | VMK | 5 | 1:16:21 | 48 | |
9 | 503 | Duncan Gray | SOU | VMK | 5 | 1:16:45 | 47 | |
10 | 508 | Stephen Hargrave | RIC | VMK | 5 | 1:22:07 | D? | |
513 | Nick Howarth | BAS | VMK | 5 | rtd | |||
510 | Ian Mclean | BAN | VMK | 5 | rtd |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 551 | Richard Carter Andrew Collier |
NBY NBY |
VMK VMK |
5 5 |
1:07:58 | 50 50 |
|
2 | 553 | Mark Scrivener Neville Davies |
FOX FOX |
VMK VMK |
5 5 |
1:08:14 | 49 49 |
|
3 | 556 | Lydia Oxtoby Charlotte Ellis |
LBZ LBZ |
SFK SFK |
5 5 |
1:09:49 | ||
4 | 557 | Paul Jackson Andy Gibbons |
NBY NBY |
VMK VMK |
5 5 |
1:11:11 | 48 48 |
|
5 | 555 | Sadiq Abbasi Nick Barnett |
FOX FOX |
VMK VMK |
6 5 |
1:11:16 | 47 47 |
|
6 | 552 | Matt Tennant Chris Bates |
FOX FOX |
SMK VMK |
5 5 |
1:19:41 | 1 1 |
|
7 | 558 | Allyn Tan John Racoveanu |
RIC RIC |
VFK VMK |
5 5 |
1:27:10 | ||
554 | Sean Canavan Nadia Weigh |
WEY WEY |
VMK SFK |
5 5 |
dns |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 610 | Jennifer Fletcher | RIC | SFK | 6 | 1:17:31 | P5 | |
2 | 602 | Christopher Hearne | FOX | VMK | 6 | 1:17:59 | 50 | |
3 | 603 | Daniel Davison | FOX | JMK | 6 | 1:19:18 | 49 | |
4 | 606 | Miles Flory | FOX | VMK | 6 | 1:19:23 | 48 | |
5 | 608 | Robert Ames | RIC | VMK | 7 | 1:22:00 | P6 | |
6 | 609 | Kate Callaghan | SOU | SFK | 6 | 1:23:45 | 47 | D? |
7 | 612 | Tristan Prior | ELM | JMK | 6 | 1:29:18 | D? | |
601 | Maxwell Young | BAN | JMK | 6 | rtd | |||
605 | Carly Hudson | LBZ | VFK | 6 | rtd | |||
607 | Jack Leadbeater | BAN | JMK | 6 | rtd |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 651 | Phil Bartle Rebecca Bird |
NBY NBY |
VMK VFK |
6 6 |
1:12:42 | 50 50 |
P5 P5 |
2 | 655 | Peter Stanway Eric Field |
RDG RDG |
VMK VMK |
7 6 |
1:12:53 | 49 49 |
P5 P5 |
3 | 653 | Caroline Walker Fay Butler |
PAN PAN |
VFK VFK |
6 6 |
1:15:44 | 48 48 |
|
4 | 652 | Bryan Handsley Amanda Morris |
LBZ LBZ |
VMK VFK |
6 6 |
1:17:18 | ||
5 | 654 | Peter Walker James Bamforth |
PAN PAN |
VMC VMC |
6 6 |
1:17:56 | 47 47 |
|
6 | 657 | Bernice King Jocelyne King |
ROY ROY |
VFK VFK |
6 6 |
1:19:05 | ||
7 | 658 | Liz Murnaghan Vicky Metcalfe |
TAU PAN |
VFC VFC |
7 7 |
1:21:11 | 1 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 710 | Alex Christie | BAS | VMK | 7 | 0:36:23 | 50 | P6 |
2 | 701 | Christopher Chapman | ROY | JMK | 7 | 0:36:34 | P6 | |
3 | 707 | Johnny Williams | ROY | JMK | 7 | 0:36:42 | P6 | |
4 | 715 | Mason Hammett | LBZ | JMK | 7 | 0:36:52 | P6 | |
5 | 704 | Jack Wade | RDG | JMK | 7 | 0:37:11 | 49 | P6 |
6 | 713 | Nigel Whitehead | ADS | VMK | 7 | 0:37:12 | P6 | |
7 | 716 | Tak Wing Chan | FOX | VMK | 7 | 0:37:55 | 48 | |
8 | 708 | Toby Pimlott | BAN | JMK | 7 | 0:38:20 | 47 | |
9 | 702 | Samuel Boughton | RDG | JMK | 7 | 0:38:24 | 46 | |
10 | 712 | Catherine Beck | BAN | JFK | 7 | 0:38:25 | 45 | |
11 | 717 | Matthew Anderson | LBZ | JMK | 7 | 0:38:29 | ||
12 | 709 | Mark Leadbeater | BAN | VMK | 7 | 0:39:09 | 44 | |
13 | 705 | Chris Mitchell | LON | SMK | 7 | 0:39:31 | 43 | |
14 | 718 | Julian Glasspole | RDG | VMK | 7 | 0:39:40 | 42 | |
15 | 714 | Tina Looi | BAS | VFK | 7 | 0:41:32 | 41 | D? |
16 | 711 | Tia Bajpai | RDG | JFK | 7 | 0:44:27 | 1 | D? |
17 | 703 | Odette Foley | LON | JFK | 7 | 0:46:19 | 1 | D? |
18 | 706 | Richard Gilbert-Johns | SOU | VMK | 7 | 0:46:20 | 1 | D? |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 751 | Colette Johnson Chris Johnson |
BAN BAN |
VFK VMK |
8 6 |
0:37:07 | 50 50 |
|
2 | 752 | Kieron Blackburn Mike Winter |
NBY NBY |
VMK VMK |
7 7 |
0:37:55 | 49 49 |
|
3 | 754 | Robert Devereux Whitehead Mike Richman |
NBY NBY |
VMC VMC |
7 7 |
0:39:19 | 48 48 |
|
4 | 753 | Robyn Jefferies Nicola Muller |
BAN BAN |
SFK VFK |
7 7 |
0:40:24 | 47 47 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 803 | Andrew Henning | WIN | VMK | 8 | 0:38:56 | 50 | P7 |
2 | 807 | Edward Hellman | ROY | JMK | 8 | 0:40:39 | ||
3 | 808 | Martine Huisman | SOU | VFK | 8 | 0:40:49 | 49 | |
4 | 805 | Rachael Pryer | NBY | SFK | 8 | 0:40:56 | 48 | |
5 | 809 | Steven Hearn | BAN | VMK | 8 | 0:40:57 | 47 | |
6 | 804 | George Scammell | WIN | VMK | 8 | 0:41:09 | 46 | |
7 | 801 | Mike Partridge | BAN | VMK | 8 | 0:41:19 | 45 | |
8 | 806 | Joseph Hart | PAN | VMK | 8 | 0:42:06 | 44 | |
9 | 810 | Jo Holland | NBY | VFK | 8 | 0:42:27 | 43 | |
10 | 802 | Jacob Boughton | RDG | JMK | 8 | 0:43:59 | 42 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 851 | Paul Smith Mark Pomfrett |
BAN BAN |
VMK VMK |
8 9 |
0:37:56 | 50 50 |
P8 |
2 | 853 | Helen Wickenden John Wickenden |
BAN BAN |
VFK VMK |
8 8 |
0:39:27 | 49 49 |
|
3 | 854 | Roger Edwards Diane Edwards |
DEV CLM |
VMK VFK |
8 8 |
0:40:11 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 917 | Dax Chappell | LBZ | JMK | 9 | 0:40:48 | P8 | |
2 | 903 | Jake Hughes | ROY | JMK | 9 | 0:40:52 | P8 | |
3 | 913 | Knoah Ayran | FOX | JMK | 9 | 0:41:53 | 50 | |
4 | 909 | Ben Raikes | FOX | JMK | 9 | 0:42:57 | 49 | |
5 | 911 | Kerry Tubby | BSF | VFK | 9 | 0:43:04 | ||
6 | 905 | Advit Jha | RDG | JMK | 9 | 0:43:21 | 48 | |
7 | 904 | Vinkal Meggi | EAL | SMK | 9 | 0:44:34 | ||
8 | 914 | Dawn Adhami | EAL | VFK | 9 | 0:44:50 | ||
9 | 907 | David Casey | SOU | VMK | 9 | 0:45:31 | 47 | |
10 | 915 | Olivia Villaruel | EAL | JFK | 9 | 0:46:57 | ||
11 | 906 | Lynda Foster | BAN | VFK | 9 | 0:49:20 | 46 | |
12 | 916 | Stephen Dorrett | WIN | VMK | 9 | 0:51:38 | 45 | |
13 | 902 | Jessie Woolgar | SOU | VFK | 9 | 0:54:16 | 44 | |
901 | Tibor Bohak | RDG | VMK | 9 | dns | |||
908 | Chloe Williams | ROY | JFK | 9 | rtd | |||
910 | Herbie Hartwell | ROY | JMK | 9 | rtd |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 952 | Simon Palmer Ted Ley |
MLO MLO |
VMK VMK |
9 9 |
0:34:58 | 50 50 |
P6 P6 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | Jude Foley | LON | JMK | GSA | 0:21:48 | 50 | P9 |
2 | 1004 | Rish Bajpai | RDG | JMK | GSA | 0:21:50 | 49 | P9 |
3 | 1003 | Robin Wickenden | BAN | JMK | GSA | 0:23:31 | 48 | |
4 | 1002 | Orla Anderson | SOU | JFK | GSA | 0:23:39 | 47 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2003 | Lucy Wickenden | BAN | JFK | GSB | 0:25:14 | 50 | |
2 | 2002 | Theo Button | ROY | JMK | GSC | 0:25:54 | 49 | P-GSB |
3 | 2004 | Qasim Abbasi | FOX | JMK | GSB | 0:26:50 | 48 | |
4 | 2001 | Joshua Machray | BAN | JMK | GSB | 0:27:12 | 47 | |
2005 | Fredrik Hellman | ROY | JMK | GSC | dns |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3001 | Lewis Ratcliff | FOX | JMK | GSC | 0:25:32 | 50 | P-GSB |
2 | 3003 | Jacob Machray | BAN | JMK | GSC | 0:26:20 | 49 | P-GSB |
3 | 3004 | Dennis Raykov | EAL | JMK | GSC | 0:27:08 | 48 | |
4 | 3002 | Jonathan Pienaar | WIN | JMK | GSC | 0:28:46 | 47 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4009 | Lucy Wickenden Joshua Machray |
BAN BAN |
JFK JMK |
GSB GSB |
0:25:01 | 50 50 |
|
2 | 4010 | Robin Wickenden Jacob Machray |
BAN BAN |
JMK JMK |
GSA GSC |
0:26:10 | 49 49 |
# | Club | Points | Hasler Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon CC | 589 | 10 |
2 | Banbury & District | 587 | 9 |
3 | Newbury CC | 586 | 8 |
4 | Southampton CC | 582 | 7 |
5 | Reading CC | 515 | 6 |
6 | Pangbourne CC | 335 | 5 |
7 | Windsor CC | 190 | 4 |
8 | Marlow CC | 100 | 3 |
9 | Basingstoke CC | 91 | 2 |
10 | Poole Harbour CC | 50 | 1 |
11 | Longridge CC | 44 | 1 |